2020-08-15
Sprint 2 av 4
Official final
After OMG 2
27 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 309 Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior Saab 1:31,5
1    
1:31,7 1:31,5 
 
2 8 Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:31,7 0,2 0,2
1    
1:31,9 1:31,7 
 
3 23 Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:32,8 1,3 1,1 1,1
2    
1:32,8 1:32,9 
 
4 612 Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran Volkswagen 1:34,3 2,8 1,5
1    
1:34,3 1:35,3 
 
5 26 Joakim Cedergren Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:34,7 3,2 3,0 0,4
3    
1:35,4 1:34,7 
 
6 85 Richard Karlsson MK Speed Senior Volvo 1:36,2 4,7 4,5 1,5
4    
1:37,4 1:36,2 
 
7 12 Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:37,1 5,6 5,4 0,9
5    
1:37,1 1:38,8 
 
8 608 Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran Saab 1:37,3 5,8 3,0 0,2
2    
Entrant: Team lösdrift 1:37,3 1:37,8 
 
9 62 John Herlitz MK Gutarna Senior Volvo 1:37,6 6,1 5,9 0,3
6    
1:39,7 1:37,6 
 
10 669 Robban Svanäng KAK Motorsport Veteran Toyota 1:37,9 6,4 3,6 0,3
3    
1:37,9 1:38,1 
 
11 69 Nicklas Svanäng KAK Motorsport Senior Toyota 1:38,0 6,5 6,3 0,1
7    
1:38,5 1:38,0 
 
12 14 Kjell Hederfeld Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:38,6 7,1 6,9 0,6
8    
Entrant: frendovisby.se 1:40,9 1:38,6 
 
13 651 Örjan Bäckstäde MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 1:39,1 7,6 4,8 0,5
4    
1:39,1 1:41,7 
 
14 36 Jakob Larsson Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:39,4 7,9 7,7 0,3
9    
1:40,1 1:39,4 
 
15 654 Lennarth Jakobsson Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:40,5 9,0 6,2 1,1
5    
Entrant: TEAM LÖSDRIFT 1:40,5 1:44,1 
 
16 625 Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:40,7 9,2 6,4 0,2
6    
4:00,0 1:40,7 
 
17 610 Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran Saab 1:41,0 9,5 6,7 0,3
7    
1:41,0 1:42,3 
 
18 637 Mikael Westergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:41,6 10,1 7,3 0,6
8    
4:00,0 1:41,6 
 
19 9 Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:42,9 11,4 11,2 1,3
10    
1:42,9 1:45,4 
 
20 624 Nils-Göran Karlsson Ljungby MK Veteran Ford 1:43,0 11,5 8,7 0,1
9    
1:43,6 1:43,0 
 
21 534 Moa Ekholm Rosendals MK Dam Volvo 1:43,8 12,3 0,8
1    
4:00,0 1:43,8 
 
22 609 Christer Fors MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 1:45,2 13,7 10,9 1,4
10    
1:47,8 1:45,2 
 
23 631 Ulf Fredriksson Mälaröarnas MK Veteran Volvo 1:46,0 14,5 11,7 0,8
11    
1:50,2 1:46,0 
 
24 47 Peter Pettersson Rosendhals MK Senior Volvo 1:48,0 16,5 16,3 2,0
11    
1:52,0 1:48,0 
 
25 34 Peder Havdelin Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:50,6 19,1 18,9 2,6
12    
4:00,0 1:50,6 
 
26 511 Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Dam Saab 1:51,5 20,0 7,7 0,9
2    
1:51,5 2:20,4 
 
27 689 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK Veteran Saab 1:54,1 22,6 19,8 2,6
12    
4:00,0 1:54,1