2020-07-15
Guta Fejden
Official final
After Omg 1
55 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 27 Emil Hultenius Jönköpings Motorklubb Seniorer Volvo 1:30,6
1    
Entrant: Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
 
2 23 Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Seniorer Saab 1:32,6 2,0 2,0 2,0
2    
 
3 84 Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK Seniorer Saab 1:32,7 2,1 2,1 0,1
3    
 
4 317 Casper Granfors Eskilstuna MK Junior Saab 1:32,8 2,2 0,1
1    
Entrant: Östmarks Bildemontering
 
5 309 Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior Opel 1:33,0 2,4 0,2 0,2
2    
 
5 28 Markus Hansson Karlskrona AK Seniorer Volvo 1:33,0 2,4 2,4
4    
 
7 8 Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Seniorer Volvo 1:33,3 2,7 2,7 0,3
5    
 
7 7 Niklas Palm Ilsbo MK Seniorer Saab 1:33,3 2,7 2,7
5    
Entrant: Team Palm
 
9 606 Jörgen Adolfsson SMK Nyköping Veteran Volkswagen 1:33,4 2,8 0,1
1    
 
10 30 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK Seniorer Opel 1:33,7 3,1 3,1 0,3
7    
Entrant: Team Palm
 
11 31 Niklas Eriksson MK Speed Seniorer Saab 1:33,9 3,3 3,3 0,2
8    
 
12 517 My Adolfsson Haninge MK Damer Volvo 1:34,3 3,7 0,4
1    
Entrant: Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
12 73 Kalle Andersson MK Gutarna Seniorer Volvo 1:34,3 3,7 3,7
9    
 
12 6 Elias Björkdahl Gotlands MFBK Seniorer Volvo 1:34,3 3,7 3,7
9    
 
15 612 Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran Volkswagen 1:35,0 4,4 1,6 0,7
2    
 
16 57 Morgan Ingmansson MK Gutarna Seniorer Opel 1:35,2 4,6 4,6 0,2
11    
 
17 12 Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Seniorer Volvo 1:36,0 5,4 5,4 0,8
12    
 
18 310 Adam Rundby Rosendals MK Junior Saab 1:36,1 5,5 3,3 0,1
3    
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
18 85 Richard Karlsson MK Speed Seniorer Volvo 1:36,1 5,5 5,5
13    
 
20 608 Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran Saab 1:36,6 6,0 3,2 0,5
3    
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
21 625 Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:37,3 6,7 3,9 0,7
4    
 
22 637 Mikael Westergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:37,4 6,8 4,0 0,1
5    
 
23 88 Oskar Andersson Flens MS Seniorer Volvo 1:37,6 7,0 7,0 0,2
14    
Entrant: Team Palm
 
24 21 Albert Bengtsson Nässjö MK Seniorer Volvo 1:38,3 7,7 7,7 0,7
15    
 
25 635 Kjell Svensson Flens MS Veteran Volvo 1:38,7 8,1 5,3 0,4
6    
Entrant: Team Palm
 
26 512 Ebba Karlsson Hallsbergs MK Damer Saab 1:38,8 8,2 4,5 0,1
2    
Entrant: White Stripes Racing Team
 
27 22 Anders Cedergren Rosendals MK Seniorer Volvo 1:39,0 8,4 8,4 0,2
16    
 
28 304 Theo Andersson MK Speed Junior Saab 1:39,3 8,7 6,5 0,3
4    
Entrant: Åk Nynäshamns Folkracefestival
 
29 610 Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran Saab 1:40,2 9,6 6,8 0,9
7    
 
29 534 Moa Ekholm Rosendals MK Damer Volvo 1:40,2 9,6 5,9
3    
 
31 9 Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Seniorer Saab 1:41,7 11,1 11,1 1,5
17    
 
32 624 Nils-Göran Karlsson Ljungby MK Veteran Volkswagen 1:42,1 11,5 8,7 0,4
8    
 
33 518 Maria Rundby Rosendal MK Damer Saab 1:42,5 11,9 8,2 0,4
4    
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
34 628 Peter Larsson SMK Köping Veteran Volvo 1:43,5 12,9 10,1 1,0
9    
 
35 41 Roger Nilsson Kolsva MS Seniorer Volvo 1:43,7 13,1 13,1 0,2
18    
 
36 17 Magnus Eriksson Nora MK Seniorer Volvo 1:44,8 14,2 14,2 1,1
19    
 
37 644 Rolf Andersson MK Speed Veteran Volvo 1:45,1 14,5 11,7 0,3
10    
 
38 609 Christer Fors MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 1:46,2 15,6 12,8 1,1
11    
 
39 34 Peder Havdelin Rosendals MK Seniorer Volvo 1:47,1 16,5 16,5 0,9
20    
 
40 519 Elin Ullervik Strängnäs AMS Damer Saab 1:48,0 17,4 13,7 0,9
5    
 
41 16 Joakim Nilsson Silverdalens MSK Seniorer Volvo 1:48,6 18,0 18,0 0,6
21    
 
42 20 Tony Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna Seniorer Volvo 1:49,0 18,4 18,4 0,4
22    
 
43 510 Madelene Palm Flens MS Damer Saab 1:52,3 21,7 18,0 3,3
6    
Entrant: Team Palm
 
44 24 Björn Almen MSK Kvarnvingarna Seniorer Volvo 1:53,4 22,8 22,8 1,1
23    
 
45 19 Jonas Eriksson SMK Hälsinge Seniorer Saab 1:56,9 26,3 26,3 3,5
24    
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering Hudiksvall
 
46 10 Christoffer Hansson Gotlands MF Seniorer Volvo 2:00,2 29,6 29,6 3,3
25    
 
47 312 Philip Eriksson SMK Hälsinge Junior Saab 2:02,4 31,8 29,6 2,2
5    
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB Hudiksvall
 
48 511 Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Damer Saab 2:07,7 37,1 33,4 5,3
7    
 
49 311 Hampus Wretman Haninge MK Junior Volvo 3:00,0 1:29,4 1:27,2 52,3
6    
 
49 26 Klas Almen MSK Kvarnvingarna Seniorer Volvo 3:00,0 1:29,4
26    
 
49 29 Einar Karlsson MK Gutarna Seniorer Volvo 3:00,0 1:29,4
26    
 
49 43 Jesper Löfgren Gotlands MFBK Seniorer Volvo 3:00,0 1:29,4
26    
 
49 18 Henrik Andersson MK Speed Seniorer Volvo 3:00,0 1:29,4 1:29,4
26    
 
49 314 Malin Östmark Kolsva MS Junior Saab 3:00,0 1:29,4 1:27,2
6    
Entrant: Östmarks Bildemontering
 
49 514 Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge Damer Opel 3:00,0 1:29,4
8    
Entrant: Team Palm