Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 23:16 | |||||
1 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | 8:40 | -- | 14:36 | ||||||||||
2 | 101 | Ola Carlsson | Woxnadalens MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 23:44 | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||
2 | Anders Eklund | Woxnadalens MK | Celica | ||||||||
9:05 | -- | 14:39 | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | Patrik Fredriksson | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 24:07 | 51 | 23 | |||
1 | Robert Korpelainen | Fagersta MK | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: nortune motorsport | 9:01 | -- | 15:06 | ||||||||||
4 | 103 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 24:15 | 59 | 8 | 8 | ||
2 | Patrik Dübeck | SMK Gävle | Golf | ||||||||
9:09 | -- | 15:06 | |||||||||||
5 | 10 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 24:18 | 1:02 | 11 | 3 | ||
3 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
9:05 | -- | 15:13 | |||||||||||
6 | 112 | Magnus Henriksson | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 24:22 | 1:06 | 15 | 4 | ||
4 | Staffan Lindberg | Skepptuna MK | 9:3 KitCar | ||||||||
9:09 | -- | 15:13 | |||||||||||
7 | 11 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 24:38 | 1:22 | 31 | 16 | ||
5 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | 9:06 | -- | 15:32 | ||||||||||
8 | 108 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 24:40 | 1:24 | 33 | 2 | ||
6 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Zeijlons Åkeri AB Valbo | 9:15 | -- | 15:25 | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | Mikael Åhman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 24:41 | 1:25 | 1 | |||
1 | Micke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
9:17 | -- | 15:24 | |||||||||||
10 | 8 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 24:56 | 1:40 | 1:40 | 15 | ||
3 | Pär Näs | Borlänge MK | Legacy RSR | ||||||||
9:17 | -- | 15:39 | |||||||||||
11 | 111 | Tomas Pettersson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 25:02 | 1:46 | 55 | 6 | ||
7 | Tomas Nilsson | Säters MK | Escort | ||||||||
9:20 | -- | 15:42 | |||||||||||
12 | 13 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Nissan | 25:11 | 1:55 | 1:04 | 9 | ||
8 | Marie Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Sunny | ||||||||
9:30 | -- | 15:41 | |||||||||||
13 | 109 | Hasse Kjellström | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 25:12 | 1:56 | 1:56 | 1 | ||
4 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
9:32 | -- | 15:40 | |||||||||||
13 | 28 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 25:12 | 1:56 | ||||
1 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 323 | ||||||||
9:17 | -- | 15:55 | |||||||||||
15 | 106 | Jan-Erik Folkesson | SMK Örebro | A-förare 4 wd | Nissan | 25:17 | 2:01 | 2:01 | 5 | ||
5 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Linde | GTI-R | ||||||||
Applicant: Järle RallyTeam | 9:23 | -- | 15:54 | ||||||||||
16 | 29 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 25:31 | 2:15 | 14 | |||
1 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 9:35 | -- | 15:56 | ||||||||||
17 | 1 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 25:33 | 2:17 | 2:17 | 2 | ||
6 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Focus WRC | ||||||||
9:38 | -- | 15:55 | |||||||||||
18 | 21 | Jan-Erik Eriksson | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Saab | 25:36 | 2:20 | 55 | 3 | ||
2 | Monette Persson | Ludvika MS | 99 L | ||||||||
9:38 | -- | 15:58 | |||||||||||
19 | 30 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 25:38 | 2:22 | 7 | 2 | ||
2 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 9:33 | -- | 16:05 | ||||||||||
20 | 15 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 25:45 | 2:29 | 1:38 | 7 | ||
9 | Lars Lindh | Hofors MS | Golf Mk3 KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 9:51 | -- | 15:54 | ||||||||||
21 | 32 | Björn Henriksson | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 25:47 | 2:31 | 16 | 2 | ||
3 | Åse Sneen | Ludvika MS | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
9:40 | -- | 16:07 | |||||||||||
22 | 19 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 25:51 | 2:35 | 1:44 | 4 | ||
10 | Stefan Söderholm | Borlänge MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
9:48 | -- | 16:03 | |||||||||||
23 | 117 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 25:58 | 2:42 | 27 | 7 | ||
4 | Carl-Gustaf Carlsson | Eskilstuna MK | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | 9:48 | -- | 16:10 | ||||||||||
24 | 14 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:09 | 2:53 | 2:02 | 11 | ||
11 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
9:56 | -- | 16:13 | |||||||||||
25 | 34 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:10 | 2:54 | 39 | 1 | ||
5 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
9:51 | -- | 16:19 | |||||||||||
26 | 23 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 26:27 | 3:11 | 17 | |||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
9:53 | -- | 16:34 | |||||||||||
27 | 16 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 26:31 | 3:15 | 2:24 | 4 | ||
12 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | 10:00 | -- | 16:31 | ||||||||||
28 | 53 | Andreas Hellberg | Grangärde RRC | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 26:33 | 3:17 | 2 | |||
1 | Peter Andersson | Grangärde RRC | Golf II | ||||||||
9:51 | -- | 16:42 | |||||||||||
29 | 42 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 26:40 | 3:24 | 7 | |||
1 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
10:05 | -- | 16:35 | |||||||||||
30 | 24 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 26:48 | 3:32 | 21 | 8 | ||
2 | Lennart Hasselgren | SMK Gävle | 744 | ||||||||
10:00 | -- | 16:48 | |||||||||||
31 | 36 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 26:51 | 3:35 | 3 | |||
1 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | 9:40 | -- | 16:41 | ||||||||||
32 | 43 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 26:54 | 3:38 | 14 | 3 | ||
2 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
9:58 | -- | 16:56 | |||||||||||
33 | 41 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 26:57 | 3:41 | 6 | 3 | ||
2 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
10:13 | -- | 16:44 | |||||||||||
34 | 25 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 27:04 | 3:48 | 37 | 7 | ||
3 | Olov Bomark | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
9:57 | -- | 17:07 | |||||||||||
35 | 44 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 27:10 | 3:54 | 30 | 6 | ||
3 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
10:03 | -- | 17:07 | |||||||||||
36 | 110 | Johan Olsson | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 27:11 | 3:55 | 44 | 1 | ||
4 | Johan Frännfors | Fagersta MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
10:07 | -- | 17:04 | |||||||||||
37 | 20 | Mats Larsson | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 27:12 | 3:56 | 3:05 | 1 | ||
13 | Daniel Andersson | Fagersta MK | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: nortune motorsport | 10:01 | -- | 17:11 | ||||||||||
38 | 50 | Roger Högsved | Borlänge MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 27:35 | 4:19 | 1:02 | 23 | ||
2 | Sarah Hansson | Vansbro MK | Ascona B 2,0 | ||||||||
10:21 | -- | 17:14 | |||||||||||
39 | 116 | Nils Strömgren | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 27:46 | 4:30 | 1:06 | 11 | ||
4 | Robert Strömgren | Fagersta MK | 242 | ||||||||
10:27 | -- | 17:19 | |||||||||||
40 | 48 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 28:07 | 4:51 | 21 | |||
1 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | 10:39 | -- | 17:28 | ||||||||||
41 | 39 | Mats Palmqvist | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 28:13 | 4:57 | 2:42 | 6 | ||
6 | Lars Erik Bernhardsson | Norbergs MC | Golf 16v | ||||||||
10:34 | -- | 17:39 | |||||||||||
42 | 46 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 28:52 | 5:36 | 39 | |||
1 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
10:35 | -- | 18:17 | |||||||||||
43 | 51 | Jonas Mylläri | Norbergs MC | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 28:53 | 5:37 | 2:20 | 1 | ||
3 | Stefan Lindqvist | Kolsva MS | Golf II | ||||||||
10:46 | -- | 18:07 | |||||||||||
44 | 27 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 29:50 | 6:34 | 3:23 | 57 | ||
5 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
10:59 | -- | 18:51 | |||||||||||
45 | 58 | Robin Alenfalk | V:a Östergötlands MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 29:59 | 6:43 | 9 | |||
1 | Åke Kjellgren | V:a Östergötlands MK | 240 | ||||||||
11:10 | -- | 18:49 | |||||||||||
46 | 52 | Anders Änsth | Bärke MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 31:52 | 8:36 | 5:19 | 1:53 | ||
4 | Per Änsth | Ludvika MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
13:20 | -- | 18:32 | |||||||||||
47 | 102 | Erik Johansson | SMK Nyköping | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 31:55 | 8:39 | 3 | |||
1 | Per Johansson | SMK Nyköping | 240 | ||||||||
10:30 | -- | 21:25 | |||||||||||
48 | 104 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Saab | 32:27 | 9:11 | 5:54 | 32 | ||
5 | Anette Nygren | Botkyrka MK | V4 | ||||||||
13:41 | -- | 18:46 | |||||||||||
49 | 57 | Kenneth Blixt | Ludvika MS | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 34:07 | 10:51 | 2:12 | 1:40 | ||
2 | Helena Andersson | Ludvika MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: BLIXT GRÄV o PLANERING LUDVIKA | 15:51 | -- | 18:16 | ||||||||||
50 | 40 | Mathias Engh | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 37:57 | 14:41 | 11:06 | 3:50 | ||
3 | Christer Filppu | Bäerke MK | Starlet Evo II | ||||||||
9:39 | -- | 28:18 | |||||||||||
51 | 49 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 42:57 | 19:41 | 16:24 | 5:00 | ||
6 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
25:13 | -- | 17:24 | |||||||||||
52 | 59 | Madelene Johansson | Fredriksbergs MK | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 1:03:30 | 40:14 | 33:31 | 20:33 | ||
2 | Åke Andersson | Vansbro MK | 99 | ||||||||
15:20 | -- | 48:10 | |||||||||||
53 | 107 | Joakim Nilsson | SMK Arboga | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 1:20:16 | 57:00 | 16:46 | |||
14 | Lars Wickman | SMK Gävle | Astra | ||||||||
9:17 | -- | 1:10:59 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |