2018-06-16
Odensprinten
Official final
After SS 2
45 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
41 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:19,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
|
|
Evo7 |
|
|
|
1:41,7 | 1:37,7 |
|
2 |
42 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:20,5 |
1,1
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Roswall |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo7 |
|
|
|
1:42,0 | 1:38,5 |
|
3 |
43 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:24,1 |
4,7
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Rene'E Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
1:42,5 | 1:41,6 |
|
4 |
7 |
|
Mikael Ekman |
Oskarshamns RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
3:26,1 |
6,7
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Kenneth Ekman |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
1:44,4 | 1:41,7 |
|
5 |
11 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:27,7 |
8,3
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Michaela Logård |
Tidaholms MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:45,3 | 1:42,4 |
|
6 |
47 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:28,2 |
8,8
|
4,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Gustavsson |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
1:46,5 | 1:41,7 |
|
7 |
5 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
3:30,4 |
11,0
|
4,3
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tony ? |
Teknis MC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
1:46,2 | 1:44,2 |
|
8 |
16 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:31,0 |
11,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Sigfridsson |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:46,0 | 1:45,0 |
|
9 |
4 |
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:31,3 |
11,9
|
5,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
1:46,5 | 1:44,8 |
|
10 |
6 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:33,8 |
14,4
|
7,7
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Arvid Stål |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
|
1:47,0 | 1:46,8 |
|
11 |
38 |
|
Morgan Sörensson |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:34,2 |
14,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:47,1 | 1:47,1 |
|
12 |
17 |
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:37,0 |
17,6
|
6,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Bo ?? |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:50,8 | 1:46,2 |
|
13 |
13 |
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:38,9 |
19,5
|
7,9
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Fredric Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:50,3 | 1:48,6 |
|
14 |
32 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:40,6 |
21,2
|
6,4
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Kristina Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:52,2 | 1:48,4 |
|
15 |
30 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:40,7 |
21,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Gustavsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:50,3 | 1:50,4 |
|
16 |
35 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:42,0 |
22,6
|
7,8
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:52,2 | 1:49,8 |
|
17 |
48 |
|
Janne Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mazda |
3:42,3 |
22,9
|
22,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mian Fritz |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
1:52,4 | 1:49,9 |
|
18 |
10 |
|
Marcus Rutgerson |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:43,5 |
24,1
|
17,4
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Ulrika Korkala |
Nora MK |
|
S60T |
|
|
Applicant: DÄCKVERKSTAN I NORA |
1:52,6 | 1:50,9 |
|
19 |
8 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:43,7 |
24,3
|
17,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:53,7 | 1:50,0 |
|
20 |
37 |
|
Staffan Bergdahl |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:43,9 |
24,5
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lena Johansson |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
1:52,5 | 1:51,4 |
|
21 |
12 |
|
Johan Andreasson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:44,0 |
24,6
|
13,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Per Andreasson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
1:54,0 | 1:50,0 |
|
22 |
26 |
|
Benny Johansson |
Tjust MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:44,4 |
25,0
|
3,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Pär Svensson |
Tjust MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:55,8 | 1:48,6 |
|
23 |
9 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:44,7 |
25,3
|
18,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Ola Helmfridsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:52,8 | 1:51,9 |
|
24 |
22 |
|
Jan-Inge Runqvist |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:46,8 |
27,4
|
6,1
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Lena Sandberg |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
1:53,8 | 1:53,0 |
|
25 |
28 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Suzuki |
3:47,3 |
27,9
|
6,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport |
1:54,6 | 1:52,7 |
|
26 |
23 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:47,4 |
28,0
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:54,9 | 1:52,5 |
|
27 |
2 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:47,8 |
28,4
|
21,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:55,6 | 1:52,2 |
|
28 |
21 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:48,2 |
28,8
|
7,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:54,7 | 1:53,5 |
|
29 |
18 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:49,0 |
29,6
|
8,3
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Lundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:54,2 | 1:54,8 |
|
30 |
1 |
|
Steve Hägglund |
Teknis MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:49,2 |
29,8
|
23,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Olov Nilsson |
Hallsberg MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:55,5 | 1:53,7 |
|
30 |
15 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:49,2 |
29,8
|
18,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:54,5 | 1:54,7 |
|
32 |
27 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:49,6 |
30,2
|
8,9
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:56,8 | 1:52,8 |
|
33 |
20 |
|
Niklas Ridde |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:50,0 |
30,6
|
9,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:55,1 | 1:54,9 |
|
34 |
24 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:53,1 |
33,7
|
12,4
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Mc-bil |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: MER/EL Team Larsson |
1:57,6 | 1:55,5 |
|
35 |
39 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:53,9 |
34,5
|
19,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Pettersson |
Götene MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:58,2 | 1:55,7 |
|
36 |
33 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:54,4 |
35,0
|
20,2
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Birgitta Strohmaier |
Nora MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:58,3 | 1:56,1 |
|
37 |
19 |
|
Jonas Wiberg |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:55,1 |
35,7
|
14,4
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Lidman |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:59,1 | 1:56,0 |
|
38 |
36 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:56,4 |
37,0
|
22,2
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Katja Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:59,7 | 1:56,7 |
|
39 |
45 |
|
PO Andersson |
Fägre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:57,5 |
38,1
|
16,8
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Sundström |
Fägre MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:00,2 | 1:57,3 |
|
40 |
34 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:58,9 |
39,5
|
24,7
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Metalfach |
2:01,1 | 1:57,8 |
|
41 |
29 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:01,6 |
42,2
|
20,9
|
2,7
|
13 |
|
|
Samuel Hallberg |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2:04,1 | 1:57,5 |
|
42 |
40 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
4:04,7 |
45,3
|
30,5
|
3,1
|
9 |
|
|
Gustaf Almeen |
|
|
911 Carrera |
|
|
Applicant: MILLBROOKS WORLD RALLY TEAM |
2:09,0 | 1:55,7 |
|
43 |
31 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:10,9 |
51,5
|
30,2
|
6,2
|
14 |
|
|
Benny Lövqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
2:07,3 | 2:03,6 |
|
44 |
25 |
|
Crister Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,0 |
51,6
|
30,3
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Per Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:51,5 | 1:49,5 |
|
45 |
14 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:52,0 |
8:32,6
|
8:21,0
|
7:41,0
|
6 |
|
|
Elsa Eriksson Larsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:00,0 | 1:52,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|