2006-01-14
Bergslagsrallyt Tjej-RM & övriga klasser
Official final
After SS 7
12 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
201 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
17:15,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Orvar Pettersson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:29,2 | -- | 5:46,0 |
|
2 |
118 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
17:42,3 |
27,1
|
27,1
|
27,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
744 |
|
|
|
12:07,2 | -- | 5:35,1 |
|
3 |
119 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
18:13,5 |
58,3
|
58,3
|
31,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kristian Karlsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Folkracefestivalen motala vecka29 |
12:13,7 | -- | 5:59,8 |
|
4 |
121 |
|
Mattias Roth |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:43,0 |
1:27,8
|
|
29,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
SMK Motala |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: REJMES DIN VOLVO HANDLARE |
12:24,3 | -- | 6:18,7 |
|
5 |
117 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
18:52,2 |
1:37,0
|
1:37,0
|
9,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
13:02,6 | -- | 5:49,6 |
|
6 |
123 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:26,7 |
2:11,5
|
43,7
|
34,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Olof Arvidson |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:52,2 | -- | 6:34,5 |
|
7 |
124 |
|
Carl Naumer |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:31,3 |
2:16,1
|
48,3
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:16,0 | -- | 6:15,3 |
|
8 |
122 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:37,1 |
2:21,9
|
54,1
|
5,8
|
4 |
|
|
Royne Karlsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:00,6 | -- | 6:36,5 |
|
9 |
120 |
|
Andreas Wilzen |
Linköpings MS |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:41,7 |
3:26,5
|
1:58,7
|
1:04,6
|
5 |
|
|
Joel Ardell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:20,9 | -- | 6:20,8 |
|
10 |
115 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:39,2 |
4:24,0
|
|
57,5
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Blondell |
Mantorps MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
15:06,2 | -- | 6:33,0 |
|
11 |
111 |
|
Lena Ekström Tungfelt |
Östernärkes RMC |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
27:56,5 |
10:41,3
|
|
6:17,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Åberg |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
21:05,1 | -- | 6:51,4 |
|
12 |
113 |
|
Lotta Gustavsson |
Rasbo MK |
Tjej-RM |
|
Honda |
46:34,2 |
29:19,0
|
18:37,7
|
18:37,7
|
2 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
32:14,4 | -- | 14:19,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|