2018-01-13
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 5
92 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
50 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
44:26,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
4:41,5 | 7:18,0 | 7:46,0 | 14:04,1 | 10:36,5 |
|
2 |
51 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
45:29,1 |
1:03,0
|
1:03,0
|
1:03,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
4:47,4 | 7:32,5 | 7:48,8 | 14:24,6 | 10:55,8 |
|
3 |
56 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
46:02,7 |
1:36,6
|
1:36,6
|
33,6
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
4:49,7 | 7:33,3 | 7:50,3 | 14:32,9 | 11:16,5 |
|
4 |
53 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
46:14,4 |
1:48,3
|
1:48,3
|
11,7
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
4:51,6 | 7:53,3 | 8:00,5 | 14:40,6 | 10:48,4 |
|
5 |
52 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
46:32,6 |
2:06,5
|
2:06,5
|
18,2
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:56,6 | 7:48,8 | 8:12,5 | 14:36,2 | 10:58,5 |
|
6 |
68 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
46:34,7 |
2:08,6
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
4:49,0 | 7:43,3 | 8:01,3 | 15:04,9 | 10:56,2 |
|
7 |
55 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
47:18,1 |
2:52,0
|
2:52,0
|
43,4
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
4:51,7 | 7:39,7 | 8:06,5 | 15:11,6 | 11:28,6 |
|
8 |
61 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
47:31,4 |
3:05,3
|
3:05,3
|
13,3
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
5:03,8 | 7:49,6 | 8:13,6 | 14:45,0 | 11:39,4 |
|
9 |
69 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
48:21,5 |
3:55,4
|
1:46,8
|
50,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:03,8 | 8:03,9 | 8:17,4 | 15:15,5 | 11:40,9 |
|
10 |
65 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
48:51,8 |
4:25,7
|
2:17,1
|
30,3
|
3 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
5:01,9 | 8:12,0 | 8:14,6 | 16:01,3 | 11:22,0 |
|
11 |
106 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Mazda |
48:52,5 |
4:26,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
5:06,8 | 8:50,0 | 8:28,1 | 15:02,1 | 11:25,5 |
|
12 |
86 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
48:54,7 |
4:28,6
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:11,8 | 8:07,7 | 8:27,7 | 15:22,6 | 11:44,9 |
|
13 |
70 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
49:13,4 |
4:47,3
|
2:38,7
|
18,7
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
5:05,7 | 8:04,5 | 8:24,5 | 15:48,1 | 11:50,6 |
|
14 |
108 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
49:14,7 |
4:48,6
|
22,2
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:06,3 | 8:50,0 | 8:25,4 | 15:27,6 | 11:25,4 |
|
15 |
87 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
TBA |
49:18,0 |
4:51,9
|
23,3
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
5:11,6 | 8:04,4 | 8:34,6 | 15:44,7 | 11:42,7 |
|
16 |
67 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
49:27,9 |
5:01,8
|
2:53,2
|
9,9
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:10,4 | 8:15,0 | 8:31,9 | 15:54,6 | 11:36,0 |
|
17 |
76 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
49:42,4 |
5:16,3
|
3:07,7
|
14,5
|
6 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:18,3 | 8:14,2 | 8:25,6 | 15:56,0 | 11:48,3 |
|
18 |
71 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
49:52,8 |
5:26,7
|
3:18,1
|
10,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Växjö MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:23,6 | 8:17,4 | 8:34,3 | 15:52,2 | 11:45,3 |
|
19 |
75 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
50:07,0 |
5:40,9
|
3:32,3
|
14,2
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:21,9 | 8:21,9 | 8:36,8 | 15:50,5 | 11:55,9 |
|
20 |
60 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
50:09,1 |
5:43,0
|
5:43,0
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:06,0 | 7:59,6 | 8:31,3 | 15:31,4 | 13:00,8 |
|
21 |
74 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
50:20,8 |
5:54,7
|
3:46,1
|
11,7
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:20,9 | 8:28,0 | 8:44,5 | 15:52,1 | 11:55,3 |
|
22 |
96 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
50:30,7 |
6:04,6
|
1:36,0
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
5:24,9 | 8:17,0 | 8:40,0 | 16:02,1 | 12:06,7 |
|
23 |
9 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:41,0 |
6:14,9
|
|
10,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:23,9 | 8:36,7 | 8:42,0 | 16:05,0 | 11:53,4 |
|
24 |
6 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:44,6 |
6:18,5
|
3,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset i Falerum |
5:11,4 | 8:15,7 | 8:36,1 | 16:17,2 | 12:24,2 |
|
25 |
14 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:47,7 |
6:21,6
|
6,7
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:20,3 | 8:34,2 | 8:53,0 | 16:13,2 | 11:47,0 |
|
26 |
8 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:51,9 |
6:25,8
|
10,9
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:27,7 | 8:36,0 | 8:49,7 | 16:06,1 | 11:52,4 |
|
27 |
16 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:57,5 |
6:31,4
|
16,5
|
5,6
|
5 |
|
|
Alan Kalsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:28,2 | 8:23,2 | 8:39,7 | 16:22,9 | 12:03,5 |
|
28 |
82 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
50:58,9 |
6:32,8
|
4:24,2
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:23,0 | 8:19,4 | 8:48,9 | 16:09,8 | 12:17,8 |
|
29 |
63 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
51:05,5 |
6:39,4
|
6:39,4
|
6,6
|
9 |
|
|
Emmelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
5:17,7 | 8:43,0 | 8:51,6 | 16:16,1 | 11:57,1 |
|
30 |
54 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
51:10,9 |
6:44,8
|
6:44,8
|
5,4
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
5:30,1 | 8:37,6 | 8:56,1 | 16:07,3 | 11:59,8 |
|
31 |
21 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
51:21,2 |
6:55,1
|
|
10,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:20,7 | 8:38,3 | 8:51,7 | 16:30,9 | 11:59,6 |
|
32 |
80 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
51:29,7 |
7:03,6
|
4:55,0
|
8,5
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:51,4 | 8:29,5 | 8:48,0 | 16:18,6 | 12:02,2 |
|
33 |
26 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
51:34,5 |
7:08,4
|
13,3
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:33,6 | 8:34,1 | 8:49,5 | 16:37,9 | 11:59,4 |
|
34 |
91 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
51:47,4 |
7:21,3
|
2:52,7
|
12,9
|
4 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:26,7 | 8:20,3 | 8:48,6 | 16:49,7 | 12:22,1 |
|
35 |
13 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
51:55,6 |
7:29,5
|
1:14,6
|
8,2
|
6 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:33,3 | 8:48,7 | 8:54,6 | 16:27,7 | 12:11,3 |
|
36 |
92 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
51:56,4 |
7:30,3
|
3:01,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
5:27,6 | 8:40,1 | 8:56,5 | 16:25,1 | 12:27,1 |
|
37 |
7 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
51:58,8 |
7:32,7
|
1:17,8
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,1 | 8:48,3 | 8:53,1 | 16:22,5 | 12:12,8 |
|
38 |
114 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
52:16,5 |
7:50,4
|
3:24,0
|
17,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:26,3 | 8:50,0 | 9:08,9 | 16:19,3 | 12:32,0 |
|
39 |
95 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
52:29,0 |
8:02,9
|
3:34,3
|
12,5
|
6 |
|
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:40,3 | 8:54,1 | 8:57,1 | 16:39,0 | 12:18,5 |
|
40 |
38 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
52:31,4 |
8:05,3
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:31,8 | 8:45,7 | 8:59,8 | 16:47,5 | 12:26,6 |
|
41 |
78 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
52:32,0 |
8:05,9
|
5:57,3
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
5:27,0 | 8:18,2 | 8:33,7 | 18:01,8 | 12:11,3 |
|
42 |
110 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
52:49,3 |
8:23,2
|
3:56,8
|
17,3
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:29,1 | 8:50,0 | 9:01,1 | 16:53,1 | 12:36,0 |
|
43 |
12 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
53:01,1 |
8:35,0
|
2:20,1
|
11,8
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:43,5 | 8:48,5 | 9:05,0 | 16:53,2 | 12:30,9 |
|
44 |
90 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
53:02,8 |
8:36,7
|
4:08,1
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
5:41,0 | 8:54,7 | 9:03,7 | 16:56,7 | 12:26,7 |
|
45 |
15 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
53:06,3 |
8:40,2
|
2:25,3
|
3,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:36,3 | 8:50,0 | 9:02,2 | 17:03,3 | 12:34,5 |
|
46 |
99 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
53:38,6 |
9:12,5
|
4:43,9
|
32,3
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
5:42,2 | 8:45,0 | 9:16,3 | 16:56,9 | 12:58,2 |
|
47 |
93 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
53:44,3 |
9:18,2
|
4:49,6
|
5,7
|
9 |
|
|
Sven Hansen |
MK Team Westom |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:53,1 | 9:40,7 | 9:33,1 | 15:17,4 | 13:20,0 |
|
48 |
83 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
53:51,8 |
9:25,7
|
7:17,1
|
7,5
|
13 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
5:59,5 | 9:01,1 | 9:17,5 | 17:07,8 | 12:25,9 |
|
49 |
97 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
53:59,7 |
9:33,6
|
5:05,0
|
7,9
|
10 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:41,5 | 8:51,9 | 9:16,4 | 17:26,1 | 12:43,8 |
|
50 |
4 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
54:07,4 |
9:41,3
|
3:26,4
|
7,7
|
10 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
VOC Germany |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:52,5 | 9:15,9 | 9:23,2 | 16:58,4 | 12:37,4 |
|
51 |
11 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
54:27,2 |
10:01,1
|
3:46,2
|
19,8
|
11 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:45,5 | 9:14,9 | 9:28,6 | 16:36,3 | 13:21,9 |
|
52 |
107 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Audi |
54:29,4 |
10:03,3
|
5:36,9
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
5:43,2 | 8:50,0 | 9:13,0 | 18:01,9 | 12:41,3 |
|
53 |
94 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
54:42,5 |
10:16,4
|
5:47,8
|
13,1
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,7 | 9:05,1 | 9:24,9 | 17:29,7 | 13:00,1 |
|
54 |
5 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
54:56,7 |
10:30,6
|
4:15,7
|
14,2
|
12 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:54,4 | 9:20,1 | 9:32,1 | 17:28,7 | 12:41,4 |
|
55 |
10 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
54:57,4 |
10:31,3
|
4:16,4
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:44,7 | 9:10,8 | 9:24,6 | 17:47,7 | 12:49,6 |
|
56 |
27 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
55:16,2 |
10:50,1
|
3:55,0
|
18,8
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Lundholm |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:50,7 | 9:15,2 | 9:20,4 | 17:25,8 | 13:24,1 |
|
57 |
2 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
55:21,8 |
10:55,7
|
4:40,8
|
5,6
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:03,8 | 9:28,2 | 9:36,7 | 17:23,8 | 12:49,3 |
|
58 |
20 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
55:25,1 |
10:59,0
|
4:03,9
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:51,3 | 9:20,4 | 9:51,7 | 17:29,5 | 12:52,2 |
|
59 |
29 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
55:34,8 |
11:08,7
|
4:13,6
|
9,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:39,2 | 9:13,4 | 9:26,2 | 18:00,7 | 13:15,3 |
|
60 |
3 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
55:46,3 |
11:20,2
|
5:05,3
|
11,5
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:59,5 | 9:28,0 | 9:28,5 | 17:52,3 | 12:58,0 |
|
61 |
28 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
56:27,6 |
12:01,5
|
5:06,4
|
41,3
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:37,4 | 9:21,8 | 10:26,2 | 17:55,8 | 13:06,4 |
|
62 |
41 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
56:35,9 |
12:09,8
|
4:04,5
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:59,0 | 9:24,8 | 9:41,8 | 18:13,5 | 13:16,8 |
|
63 |
22 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
56:45,8 |
12:19,7
|
5:24,6
|
9,9
|
7 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:58,2 | 9:30,1 | 9:45,3 | 18:03,6 | 13:28,6 |
|
64 |
103 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
57:53,8 |
13:27,7
|
8:59,1
|
1:08,0
|
12 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
5:50,7 | 9:13,5 | 9:34,4 | 19:21,9 | 13:53,3 |
|
65 |
132 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
57:57,2 |
13:31,1
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:36,7 | 10:00,0 | 10:16,8 | 17:54,6 | 13:09,1 |
|
66 |
85 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
59:28,4 |
15:02,3
|
12:53,7
|
1:31,2
|
14 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
6:45,1 | 10:40,0 | 10:27,9 | 18:56,1 | 12:39,3 |
|
67 |
32 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
59:48,9 |
15:22,8
|
7:17,5
|
20,5
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:18,4 | 9:49,7 | 10:16,6 | 19:27,7 | 13:56,5 |
|
68 |
34 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
59:50,9 |
15:24,8
|
7:19,5
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:02,2 | 9:23,0 | 12:33,2 | 18:13,3 | 13:39,2 |
|
69 |
118 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
1:00:01,5 |
15:35,4
|
11:09,0
|
10,6
|
6 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:33,4 | 8:50,0 | 10:36,7 | 19:48,0 | 14:13,4 |
|
70 |
123 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
VW |
1:00:02,7 |
15:36,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6:10,7 | 10:00,0 | 10:45,8 | 19:02,1 | 14:04,1 |
|
71 |
42 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:00:08,4 |
15:42,3
|
7:37,0
|
5,7
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:40,2 | 10:09,0 | 10:22,9 | 19:17,4 | 13:38,9 |
|
72 |
30 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:00:10,0 |
15:43,9
|
7:38,6
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmark MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:12,0 | 10:17,1 | 10:14,7 | 19:10,7 | 14:15,5 |
|
73 |
40 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:00:31,5 |
16:05,4
|
8:00,1
|
21,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:49,0 | 9:11,4 | 10:32,8 | 19:48,4 | 14:09,9 |
|
74 |
112 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
1:00:49,2 |
16:23,1
|
11:56,7
|
17,7
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: NMS Sporting |
6:40,5 | 8:50,0 | 10:59,1 | 19:45,4 | 14:34,2 |
|
75 |
127 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
1:01:16,9 |
16:50,8
|
|
27,7
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Östlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
6:35,1 | 10:00,0 | 10:34,3 | 19:39,5 | 14:28,0 |
|
76 |
130 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Nissan |
1:01:28,3 |
17:02,2
|
11,4
|
11,4
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
6:39,5 | 10:00,0 | 10:45,0 | 19:49,6 | 14:14,2 |
|
77 |
124 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Ford |
1:01:38,6 |
17:12,5
|
21,7
|
10,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:55,8 | 10:00,0 | 10:49,0 | 19:48,3 | 14:05,5 |
|
78 |
122 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
1:01:57,9 |
17:31,8
|
1:55,2
|
19,3
|
2 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:02,4 | 10:00,0 | 10:42,4 | 19:26,0 | 14:47,1 |
|
79 |
37 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:02:04,7 |
17:38,6
|
9:33,3
|
6,8
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
6:07,5 | 10:01,8 | 9:55,7 | 22:11,4 | 13:48,3 |
|
80 |
126 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
1:02:09,6 |
17:43,5
|
52,7
|
4,9
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmlands Motorsport |
6:39,8 | 10:00,0 | 10:58,1 | 20:12,7 | 14:19,0 |
|
81 |
128 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
1:02:26,1 |
18:00,0
|
1:09,2
|
16,5
|
5 |
|
|
David Jansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
6:26,9 | 10:00,0 | 10:39,3 | 20:05,7 | 15:14,2 |
|
82 |
36 |
|
Jonas Boström |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:03:47,5 |
19:21,4
|
11:16,1
|
1:21,4
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:52,2 | 9:19,6 | 16:42,0 | 18:25,8 | 13:27,9 |
|
83 |
66 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
1:05:04,9 |
20:38,8
|
18:30,2
|
1:17,4
|
15 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
5:02,8 | 8:04,9 | 25:27,7 | 15:13,1 | 11:16,4 |
|
84 |
125 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Mazda |
1:05:28,7 |
21:02,6
|
4:11,8
|
23,8
|
6 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
323 |
|
|
|
6:44,1 | 10:00,0 | 11:25,2 | 21:08,2 | 16:11,2 |
|
85 |
43 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:07:26,0 |
22:59,9
|
14:54,6
|
1:57,3
|
10 |
|
|
Simon Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:23,6 | 9:56,7 | 10:22,0 | 20:52,5 | 14:51,2 |
|
86 |
105 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
1:08:27,3 |
24:01,2
|
19:32,6
|
1:01,3
|
13 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:31,3 | 9:29,4 | 10:17,2 | 28:14,6 | 13:54,8 |
|
87 |
33 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:10:10,7 |
25:44,6
|
17:39,3
|
1:43,4
|
11 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:49,8 | 9:03,3 | 9:18,0 | 32:39,7 | 13:19,9 |
|
88 |
135 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:12:20,1 |
27:54,0
|
14:22,9
|
2:09,4
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
7:13,8 | 10:00,0 | 17:17,5 | 19:49,3 | 17:59,5 |
|
89 |
24 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Wäxjö MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:23:59,3 |
39:33,2
|
32:38,1
|
11:39,2
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Wäxjö MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:48,3 | 9:20,3 | 37:45,3 | 17:53,4 | 13:12,0 |
|
90 |
84 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
1:34:08,4 |
49:42,3
|
47:33,7
|
10:09,1
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
5:30,7 | 8:36,3 | 8:48,3 | 59:06,2 | 12:06,9 |
|
91 |
134 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:35:33,8 |
51:07,7
|
37:36,6
|
1:25,4
|
3 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team polarna |
8:26,7 | 10:00,0 | 10:37,1 | 46:27,1 | 19:12,9 |
|
92 |
121 |
|
David Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
1:45:31,0 |
1:01:04,9
|
|
9:57,2
|
8 |
|
|
Valentin Jolivet |
Plantagenets |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
8:10,7 | 8:50,0 | 12:22,2 | 38:18,1 | 36:00,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|