2018-01-13
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 4
99 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
50 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
33:49,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
4:41,5 | 7:18,0 | 7:46,0 | 14:04,1 |
|
2 |
51 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
34:33,3 |
43,7
|
43,7
|
43,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
4:47,4 | 7:32,5 | 7:48,8 | 14:24,6 |
|
3 |
56 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
34:46,2 |
56,6
|
56,6
|
12,9
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
4:49,7 | 7:33,3 | 7:50,3 | 14:32,9 |
|
4 |
49 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
34:53,3 |
1:03,7
|
1:03,7
|
7,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Alh |
Wäxjö MS |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
4:44,3 | 7:32,1 | 7:50,3 | 14:46,6 |
|
5 |
53 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
35:26,0 |
1:36,4
|
1:36,4
|
32,7
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
4:51,6 | 7:53,3 | 8:00,5 | 14:40,6 |
|
6 |
52 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
35:34,1 |
1:44,5
|
1:44,5
|
8,1
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:56,6 | 7:48,8 | 8:12,5 | 14:36,2 |
|
7 |
68 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
35:38,5 |
1:48,9
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
4:49,0 | 7:43,3 | 8:01,3 | 15:04,9 |
|
8 |
55 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
35:49,5 |
1:59,9
|
1:59,9
|
11,0
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
4:51,7 | 7:39,7 | 8:06,5 | 15:11,6 |
|
9 |
61 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
35:52,0 |
2:02,4
|
2:02,4
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
5:03,8 | 7:49,6 | 8:13,6 | 14:45,0 |
|
10 |
69 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
36:40,6 |
2:51,0
|
1:02,1
|
48,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:03,8 | 8:03,9 | 8:17,4 | 15:15,5 |
|
11 |
60 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
37:08,3 |
3:18,7
|
3:18,7
|
27,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:06,0 | 7:59,6 | 8:31,3 | 15:31,4 |
|
12 |
86 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
37:09,8 |
3:20,2
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:11,8 | 8:07,7 | 8:27,7 | 15:22,6 |
|
13 |
70 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
37:22,8 |
3:33,2
|
1:44,3
|
13,0
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
5:05,7 | 8:04,5 | 8:24,5 | 15:48,1 |
|
14 |
106 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Mazda |
37:27,0 |
3:37,4
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
5:06,8 | 8:50,0 | 8:28,1 | 15:02,1 |
|
15 |
65 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
37:29,8 |
3:40,2
|
1:51,3
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
5:01,9 | 8:12,0 | 8:14,6 | 16:01,3 |
|
16 |
87 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
TBA |
37:35,3 |
3:45,7
|
25,5
|
5,5
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
5:11,6 | 8:04,4 | 8:34,6 | 15:44,7 |
|
17 |
108 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
37:49,3 |
3:59,7
|
22,3
|
14,0
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:06,3 | 8:50,0 | 8:25,4 | 15:27,6 |
|
18 |
67 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
37:51,9 |
4:02,3
|
2:13,4
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:10,4 | 8:15,0 | 8:31,9 | 15:54,6 |
|
19 |
76 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
37:54,1 |
4:04,5
|
2:15,6
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:18,3 | 8:14,2 | 8:25,6 | 15:56,0 |
|
20 |
71 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
38:07,5 |
4:17,9
|
2:29,0
|
13,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Växjö MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:23,6 | 8:17,4 | 8:34,3 | 15:52,2 |
|
21 |
75 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
38:11,1 |
4:21,5
|
2:32,6
|
3,6
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:21,9 | 8:21,9 | 8:36,8 | 15:50,5 |
|
22 |
6 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
38:20,4 |
4:30,8
|
|
9,3
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset i Falerum |
5:11,4 | 8:15,7 | 8:36,1 | 16:17,2 |
|
23 |
96 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
38:24,0 |
4:34,4
|
1:14,2
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
5:24,9 | 8:17,0 | 8:40,0 | 16:02,1 |
|
24 |
74 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
38:25,5 |
4:35,9
|
2:47,0
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:20,9 | 8:28,0 | 8:44,5 | 15:52,1 |
|
25 |
77 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
38:36,8 |
4:47,2
|
2:58,3
|
11,3
|
10 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa Kit |
|
|
|
5:22,0 | 8:19,0 | 8:35,5 | 16:20,3 |
|
26 |
82 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
38:41,1 |
4:51,5
|
3:02,6
|
4,3
|
11 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:23,0 | 8:19,4 | 8:48,9 | 16:09,8 |
|
27 |
9 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
38:47,6 |
4:58,0
|
27,2
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:23,9 | 8:36,7 | 8:42,0 | 16:05,0 |
|
28 |
16 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
38:54,0 |
5:04,4
|
33,6
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Alan Kalsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:28,2 | 8:23,2 | 8:39,7 | 16:22,9 |
|
29 |
8 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
38:59,5 |
5:09,9
|
39,1
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:27,7 | 8:36,0 | 8:49,7 | 16:06,1 |
|
30 |
14 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
39:00,7 |
5:11,1
|
40,3
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:20,3 | 8:34,2 | 8:53,0 | 16:13,2 |
|
31 |
63 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
39:08,4 |
5:18,8
|
5:18,8
|
7,7
|
10 |
|
|
Emmelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
5:17,7 | 8:43,0 | 8:51,6 | 16:16,1 |
|
32 |
54 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
39:11,1 |
5:21,5
|
5:21,5
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
5:30,1 | 8:37,6 | 8:56,1 | 16:07,3 |
|
33 |
21 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
39:21,6 |
5:32,0
|
|
10,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:20,7 | 8:38,3 | 8:51,7 | 16:30,9 |
|
34 |
91 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
39:25,3 |
5:35,7
|
2:15,5
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:26,7 | 8:20,3 | 8:48,6 | 16:49,7 |
|
35 |
80 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
39:27,5 |
5:37,9
|
3:49,0
|
2,2
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:51,4 | 8:29,5 | 8:48,0 | 16:18,6 |
|
36 |
92 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
39:29,3 |
5:39,7
|
2:19,5
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
5:27,6 | 8:40,1 | 8:56,5 | 16:25,1 |
|
37 |
26 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
39:35,1 |
5:45,5
|
13,5
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:33,6 | 8:34,1 | 8:49,5 | 16:37,9 |
|
38 |
13 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
39:44,3 |
5:54,7
|
1:23,9
|
9,2
|
6 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:33,3 | 8:48,7 | 8:54,6 | 16:27,7 |
|
39 |
114 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
39:44,5 |
5:54,9
|
2:17,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:26,3 | 8:50,0 | 9:08,9 | 16:19,3 |
|
40 |
7 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
39:46,0 |
5:56,4
|
1:25,6
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,1 | 8:48,3 | 8:53,1 | 16:22,5 |
|
41 |
38 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
40:04,8 |
6:15,2
|
|
18,8
|
1 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:31,8 | 8:45,7 | 8:59,8 | 16:47,5 |
|
42 |
95 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
40:10,5 |
6:20,9
|
3:00,7
|
5,7
|
6 |
|
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:40,3 | 8:54,1 | 8:57,1 | 16:39,0 |
|
43 |
110 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
40:13,3 |
6:23,7
|
2:46,3
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:29,1 | 8:50,0 | 9:01,1 | 16:53,1 |
|
44 |
78 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
40:20,7 |
6:31,1
|
4:42,2
|
7,4
|
13 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
5:27,0 | 8:18,2 | 8:33,7 | 18:01,8 |
|
45 |
93 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
40:24,3 |
6:34,7
|
3:14,5
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Sven Hansen |
MK Team Westom |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:53,1 | 9:40,7 | 9:33,1 | 15:17,4 |
|
46 |
12 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
40:30,2 |
6:40,6
|
2:09,8
|
5,9
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:43,5 | 8:48,5 | 9:05,0 | 16:53,2 |
|
47 |
15 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
40:31,8 |
6:42,2
|
2:11,4
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:36,3 | 8:50,0 | 9:02,2 | 17:03,3 |
|
48 |
59 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
40:34,3 |
6:44,7
|
6:44,7
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
5:17,9 | 8:08,3 | 10:58,3 | 16:09,8 |
|
49 |
90 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
40:36,1 |
6:46,5
|
3:26,3
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
5:41,0 | 8:54,7 | 9:03,7 | 16:56,7 |
|
50 |
99 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
40:40,4 |
6:50,8
|
3:30,6
|
4,3
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
5:42,2 | 8:45,0 | 9:16,3 | 16:56,9 |
|
51 |
11 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
41:05,3 |
7:15,7
|
2:44,9
|
24,9
|
10 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:45,5 | 9:14,9 | 9:28,6 | 16:36,3 |
|
52 |
97 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
41:15,9 |
7:26,3
|
4:06,1
|
10,6
|
10 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:41,5 | 8:51,9 | 9:16,4 | 17:26,1 |
|
53 |
83 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
41:25,9 |
7:36,3
|
5:47,4
|
10,0
|
14 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
5:59,5 | 9:01,1 | 9:17,5 | 17:07,8 |
|
54 |
4 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
41:30,0 |
7:40,4
|
3:09,6
|
4,1
|
11 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
VOC Germany |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:52,5 | 9:15,9 | 9:23,2 | 16:58,4 |
|
55 |
94 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
41:42,4 |
7:52,8
|
4:32,6
|
12,4
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,7 | 9:05,1 | 9:24,9 | 17:29,7 |
|
56 |
107 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Audi |
41:48,1 |
7:58,5
|
4:21,1
|
5,7
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
5:43,2 | 8:50,0 | 9:13,0 | 18:01,9 |
|
57 |
27 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
41:52,1 |
8:02,5
|
2:30,5
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Lundholm |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:50,7 | 9:15,2 | 9:20,4 | 17:25,8 |
|
58 |
10 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
42:07,8 |
8:18,2
|
3:47,4
|
15,7
|
12 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:44,7 | 9:10,8 | 9:24,6 | 17:47,7 |
|
59 |
5 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
42:15,3 |
8:25,7
|
3:54,9
|
7,5
|
13 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:54,4 | 9:20,1 | 9:32,1 | 17:28,7 |
|
60 |
117 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
42:18,2 |
8:28,6
|
4:51,2
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
5:35,4 | 8:50,0 | 9:51,6 | 18:01,2 |
|
61 |
29 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
42:19,5 |
8:29,9
|
2:57,9
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:39,2 | 9:13,4 | 9:26,2 | 18:00,7 |
|
62 |
2 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
42:32,5 |
8:42,9
|
4:12,1
|
13,0
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:03,8 | 9:28,2 | 9:36,7 | 17:23,8 |
|
63 |
20 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
42:32,9 |
8:43,3
|
3:11,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:51,3 | 9:20,4 | 9:51,7 | 17:29,5 |
|
64 |
3 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
42:48,3 |
8:58,7
|
4:27,9
|
15,4
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:59,5 | 9:28,0 | 9:28,5 | 17:52,3 |
|
65 |
22 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:17,2 |
9:27,6
|
3:55,6
|
28,9
|
6 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:58,2 | 9:30,1 | 9:45,3 | 18:03,6 |
|
66 |
41 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:19,1 |
9:29,5
|
3:14,3
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:59,0 | 9:24,8 | 9:41,8 | 18:13,5 |
|
67 |
28 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
43:21,2 |
9:31,6
|
3:59,6
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:37,4 | 9:21,8 | 10:26,2 | 17:55,8 |
|
68 |
103 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
44:00,5 |
10:10,9
|
6:50,7
|
39,3
|
12 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
5:50,7 | 9:13,5 | 9:34,4 | 19:21,9 |
|
69 |
1 |
|
Patrick Rodewald |
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg E.v |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
44:31,9 |
10:42,3
|
6:11,5
|
31,4
|
16 |
|
|
Marcel Eichenauer |
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg E.v |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
6:15,8 | 9:44,8 | 10:01,0 | 18:30,3 |
|
70 |
132 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
44:48,1 |
10:58,5
|
|
16,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:36,7 | 10:00,0 | 10:16,8 | 17:54,6 |
|
71 |
133 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
45:19,2 |
11:29,6
|
31,1
|
31,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:16,9 | 10:00,0 | 10:16,8 | 18:45,5 |
|
72 |
118 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
45:48,1 |
11:58,5
|
8:21,1
|
28,9
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:33,4 | 8:50,0 | 10:36,7 | 19:48,0 |
|
73 |
32 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:52,4 |
12:02,8
|
5:47,6
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:18,4 | 9:49,7 | 10:16,6 | 19:27,7 |
|
74 |
30 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
45:54,5 |
12:04,9
|
5:49,7
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmark MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:12,0 | 10:17,1 | 10:14,7 | 19:10,7 |
|
75 |
123 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
VW |
45:58,6 |
12:09,0
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6:10,7 | 10:00,0 | 10:45,8 | 19:02,1 |
|
76 |
34 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:11,7 |
12:22,1
|
6:06,9
|
13,1
|
5 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:02,2 | 9:23,0 | 12:33,2 | 18:13,3 |
|
77 |
112 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
46:15,0 |
12:25,4
|
8:48,0
|
3,3
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: NMS Sporting |
6:40,5 | 8:50,0 | 10:59,1 | 19:45,4 |
|
78 |
40 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:21,6 |
12:32,0
|
6:16,8
|
6,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:49,0 | 9:11,4 | 10:32,8 | 19:48,4 |
|
79 |
42 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
46:29,5 |
12:39,9
|
6:24,7
|
7,9
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:40,2 | 10:09,0 | 10:22,9 | 19:17,4 |
|
80 |
127 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
46:48,9 |
12:59,3
|
|
19,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Östlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
6:35,1 | 10:00,0 | 10:34,3 | 19:39,5 |
|
81 |
85 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
46:49,1 |
12:59,5
|
11:10,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
6:45,1 | 10:40,0 | 10:27,9 | 18:56,1 |
|
82 |
122 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
47:10,8 |
13:21,2
|
1:12,2
|
21,7
|
2 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:02,4 | 10:00,0 | 10:42,4 | 19:26,0 |
|
83 |
128 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
47:11,9 |
13:22,3
|
23,0
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
David Jansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
6:26,9 | 10:00,0 | 10:39,3 | 20:05,7 |
|
84 |
130 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Nissan |
47:14,1 |
13:24,5
|
25,2
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
6:39,5 | 10:00,0 | 10:45,0 | 19:49,6 |
|
85 |
124 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Ford |
47:33,1 |
13:43,5
|
44,2
|
19,0
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:55,8 | 10:00,0 | 10:49,0 | 19:48,3 |
|
86 |
126 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
47:50,6 |
14:01,0
|
1:01,7
|
17,5
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmlands Motorsport |
6:39,8 | 10:00,0 | 10:58,1 | 20:12,7 |
|
87 |
37 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
48:16,4 |
14:26,8
|
8:11,6
|
25,8
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
6:07,5 | 10:01,8 | 9:55,7 | 22:11,4 |
|
88 |
125 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Mazda |
49:17,5 |
15:27,9
|
2:28,6
|
1:01,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
323 |
|
|
|
6:44,1 | 10:00,0 | 11:25,2 | 21:08,2 |
|
89 |
36 |
|
Jonas Boström |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
50:19,6 |
16:30,0
|
10:14,8
|
1:02,1
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:52,2 | 9:19,6 | 16:42,0 | 18:25,8 |
|
90 |
89 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
51:10,9 |
17:21,3
|
14:01,1
|
51,3
|
13 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
5:25,7 | 8:31,0 | 9:05,1 | 28:09,1 |
|
91 |
43 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
52:34,8 |
18:45,2
|
12:30,0
|
1:23,9
|
10 |
|
|
Simon Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:23,6 | 9:56,7 | 10:22,0 | 20:52,5 |
|
92 |
66 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
53:48,5 |
19:58,9
|
18:10,0
|
1:13,7
|
16 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
5:02,8 | 8:04,9 | 25:27,7 | 15:13,1 |
|
93 |
135 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
54:20,6 |
20:31,0
|
9:32,5
|
32,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
7:13,8 | 10:00,0 | 17:17,5 | 19:49,3 |
|
94 |
105 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
54:32,5 |
20:42,9
|
17:22,7
|
11,9
|
14 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:31,3 | 9:29,4 | 10:17,2 | 28:14,6 |
|
95 |
33 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
56:50,8 |
23:01,2
|
16:46,0
|
2:18,3
|
11 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:49,8 | 9:03,3 | 9:18,0 | 32:39,7 |
|
96 |
121 |
|
David Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
1:07:41,0 |
33:51,4
|
|
10:50,2
|
9 |
|
|
Valentin Jolivet |
Plantagenets |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
8:10,7 | 8:50,0 | 12:22,2 | 38:18,1 |
|
97 |
24 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Wäxjö MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
1:10:47,3 |
36:57,7
|
31:25,7
|
3:06,3
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Wäxjö MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:48,3 | 9:20,3 | 37:45,3 | 17:53,4 |
|
98 |
134 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:15:30,9 |
41:41,3
|
30:42,8
|
4:43,6
|
4 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team polarna |
8:26,7 | 10:00,0 | 10:37,1 | 46:27,1 |
|
99 |
84 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
1:22:01,5 |
48:11,9
|
46:23,0
|
6:30,6
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
5:30,7 | 8:36,3 | 8:48,3 | 59:06,2 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|