2018-01-13
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 2
109 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
50 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
11:59,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
4:41,5 | 7:18,0 |
|
2 |
49 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
12:16,4 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
16,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Alh |
Wäxjö MS |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
4:44,3 | 7:32,1 |
|
3 |
51 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:19,9 |
20,4
|
20,4
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
4:47,4 | 7:32,5 |
|
4 |
56 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:23,0 |
23,5
|
23,5
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
4:49,7 | 7:33,3 |
|
5 |
57 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:27,6 |
28,1
|
28,1
|
4,6
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
4:51,5 | 7:36,1 |
|
6 |
55 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
12:31,4 |
31,9
|
31,9
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
4:51,7 | 7:39,7 |
|
7 |
68 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
12:32,3 |
32,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
4:49,0 | 7:43,3 |
|
8 |
53 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:44,9 |
45,4
|
45,4
|
12,6
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
4:51,6 | 7:53,3 |
|
9 |
52 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:45,4 |
45,9
|
45,9
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:56,6 | 7:48,8 |
|
10 |
61 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:53,4 |
53,9
|
53,9
|
8,0
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
5:03,8 | 7:49,6 |
|
11 |
73 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:02,8 |
1:03,3
|
30,5
|
9,4
|
2 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:01,3 | 8:01,5 |
|
12 |
60 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:05,6 |
1:06,1
|
1:06,1
|
2,8
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
5:06,0 | 7:59,6 |
|
13 |
66 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
13:07,7 |
1:08,2
|
35,4
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
5:02,8 | 8:04,9 |
|
13 |
69 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
13:07,7 |
1:08,2
|
35,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:03,8 | 8:03,9 |
|
15 |
70 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
13:10,2 |
1:10,7
|
37,9
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
5:05,7 | 8:04,5 |
|
16 |
65 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:13,9 |
1:14,4
|
41,6
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
5:01,9 | 8:12,0 |
|
17 |
87 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
TBA |
13:16,0 |
1:16,5
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
5:11,6 | 8:04,4 |
|
18 |
86 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:19,5 |
1:20,0
|
3,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:11,8 | 8:07,7 |
|
19 |
67 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
13:25,4 |
1:25,9
|
53,1
|
5,9
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:10,4 | 8:15,0 |
|
20 |
59 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:26,2 |
1:26,7
|
1:26,7
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
5:17,9 | 8:08,3 |
|
21 |
6 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:27,1 |
1:27,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset i Falerum |
5:11,4 | 8:15,7 |
|
22 |
76 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:32,5 |
1:33,0
|
1:00,2
|
5,4
|
8 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:18,3 | 8:14,2 |
|
23 |
64 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:40,7 |
1:41,2
|
1:41,2
|
8,2
|
12 |
|
|
Hans Petter Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
5:20,0 | 8:20,7 |
|
24 |
71 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
13:41,0 |
1:41,5
|
1:08,7
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Växjö MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
5:23,6 | 8:17,4 |
|
24 |
77 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:41,0 |
1:41,5
|
1:08,7
|
|
9 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa Kit |
|
|
|
5:22,0 | 8:19,0 |
|
26 |
96 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:41,9 |
1:42,4
|
25,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
5:24,9 | 8:17,0 |
|
27 |
82 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:42,4 |
1:42,9
|
1:10,1
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:23,0 | 8:19,4 |
|
28 |
75 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
13:43,8 |
1:44,3
|
1:11,5
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:21,9 | 8:21,9 |
|
29 |
78 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
13:45,2 |
1:45,7
|
1:12,9
|
1,4
|
13 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
5:27,0 | 8:18,2 |
|
30 |
79 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
13:46,7 |
1:47,2
|
1:14,4
|
1,5
|
14 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
208 |
|
|
|
5:18,1 | 8:28,6 |
|
31 |
91 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:47,0 |
1:47,5
|
31,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:26,7 | 8:20,3 |
|
32 |
74 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:48,9 |
1:49,4
|
1:16,6
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5:20,9 | 8:28,0 |
|
33 |
16 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:51,4 |
1:51,9
|
24,3
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Alan Kalsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:28,2 | 8:23,2 |
|
34 |
14 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:54,5 |
1:55,0
|
27,4
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:20,3 | 8:34,2 |
|
35 |
108 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:56,3 |
1:56,8
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:06,3 | 8:50,0 |
|
36 |
89 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:56,7 |
1:57,2
|
40,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
5:25,7 | 8:31,0 |
|
37 |
106 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Mazda |
13:56,8 |
1:57,3
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
5:06,8 | 8:50,0 |
|
38 |
21 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:59,0 |
1:59,5
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:20,7 | 8:38,3 |
|
39 |
9 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:00,6 |
2:01,1
|
33,5
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:23,9 | 8:36,7 |
|
40 |
63 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:00,7 |
2:01,2
|
2:01,2
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Emmelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
5:17,7 | 8:43,0 |
|
41 |
101 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:00,9 |
2:01,4
|
44,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:28,6 | 8:32,3 |
|
42 |
8 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:03,7 |
2:04,2
|
36,6
|
2,8
|
5 |
|
|
Oscar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:27,7 | 8:36,0 |
|
43 |
62 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:03,9 |
2:04,4
|
2:04,4
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Tina Mitakidou |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer Evo 7 |
|
|
|
5:43,6 | 8:20,3 |
|
44 |
84 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
14:07,0 |
2:07,5
|
1:34,7
|
3,1
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
5:30,7 | 8:36,3 |
|
45 |
26 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:07,7 |
2:08,2
|
8,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:33,6 | 8:34,1 |
|
45 |
54 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
14:07,7 |
2:08,2
|
2:08,2
|
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
5:30,1 | 8:37,6 |
|
45 |
92 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:07,7 |
2:08,2
|
51,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
5:27,6 | 8:40,1 |
|
48 |
114 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:16,3 |
2:16,8
|
20,0
|
8,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:26,3 | 8:50,0 |
|
49 |
38 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:17,5 |
2:18,0
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:31,8 | 8:45,7 |
|
50 |
110 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:19,1 |
2:19,6
|
22,8
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:29,1 | 8:50,0 |
|
51 |
80 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
14:20,9 |
2:21,4
|
1:48,6
|
1,8
|
17 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5:51,4 | 8:29,5 |
|
52 |
13 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:22,0 |
2:22,5
|
54,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:33,3 | 8:48,7 |
|
53 |
117 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:25,4 |
2:25,9
|
29,1
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
5:35,4 | 8:50,0 |
|
54 |
15 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:26,3 |
2:26,8
|
59,2
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:36,3 | 8:50,0 |
|
55 |
99 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:27,2 |
2:27,7
|
1:11,2
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
5:42,2 | 8:45,0 |
|
56 |
7 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:30,4 |
2:30,9
|
1:03,3
|
3,2
|
8 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,1 | 8:48,3 |
|
57 |
12 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:32,0 |
2:32,5
|
1:04,9
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:43,5 | 8:48,5 |
|
58 |
107 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Audi |
14:33,2 |
2:33,7
|
36,9
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
5:43,2 | 8:50,0 |
|
59 |
97 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:33,4 |
2:33,9
|
1:17,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:41,5 | 8:51,9 |
|
60 |
95 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:34,4 |
2:34,9
|
1:18,4
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:40,3 | 8:54,1 |
|
61 |
90 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:35,7 |
2:36,2
|
1:19,7
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
5:41,0 | 8:54,7 |
|
62 |
94 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:47,8 |
2:48,3
|
1:31,8
|
12,1
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,7 | 9:05,1 |
|
63 |
29 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:52,6 |
2:53,1
|
53,6
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:39,2 | 9:13,4 |
|
64 |
33 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:53,1 |
2:53,6
|
35,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:49,8 | 9:03,3 |
|
65 |
10 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:55,5 |
2:56,0
|
1:28,4
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:44,7 | 9:10,8 |
|
66 |
28 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:59,2 |
2:59,7
|
1:00,2
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:37,4 | 9:21,8 |
|
67 |
11 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:00,4 |
3:00,9
|
1:33,3
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:45,5 | 9:14,9 |
|
68 |
83 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
15:00,6 |
3:01,1
|
2:28,3
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
5:59,5 | 9:01,1 |
|
69 |
103 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
15:04,2 |
3:04,7
|
1:48,2
|
3,6
|
13 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
5:50,7 | 9:13,5 |
|
70 |
27 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:05,9 |
3:06,4
|
1:06,9
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Sara Lundholm |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:50,7 | 9:15,2 |
|
71 |
25 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:06,4 |
3:06,9
|
1:07,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
5:32,3 | 9:34,1 |
|
72 |
4 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:08,4 |
3:08,9
|
1:41,3
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
VOC Germany |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:52,5 | 9:15,9 |
|
73 |
24 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Wäxjö MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:08,6 |
3:09,1
|
1:09,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Wäxjö MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:48,3 | 9:20,3 |
|
74 |
20 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:11,7 |
3:12,2
|
1:12,7
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:51,3 | 9:20,4 |
|
75 |
36 |
|
Jonas Boström |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:11,8 |
3:12,3
|
54,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:52,2 | 9:19,6 |
|
76 |
5 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:14,5 |
3:15,0
|
1:47,4
|
2,7
|
13 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:54,4 | 9:20,1 |
|
77 |
118 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
15:23,4 |
3:23,9
|
1:27,1
|
8,9
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
6:33,4 | 8:50,0 |
|
78 |
41 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:23,8 |
3:24,3
|
1:06,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:59,0 | 9:24,8 |
|
79 |
34 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:25,2 |
3:25,7
|
1:07,7
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:02,2 | 9:23,0 |
|
80 |
3 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:27,5 |
3:28,0
|
2:00,4
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:59,5 | 9:28,0 |
|
81 |
22 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:28,3 |
3:28,8
|
1:29,3
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:58,2 | 9:30,1 |
|
82 |
112 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
15:30,5 |
3:31,0
|
1:34,2
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: NMS Sporting |
6:40,5 | 8:50,0 |
|
83 |
2 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
15:32,0 |
3:32,5
|
2:04,9
|
1,5
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:03,8 | 9:28,2 |
|
84 |
93 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:33,8 |
3:34,3
|
2:17,8
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Sven Hansen |
MK Team Westom |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:53,1 | 9:40,7 |
|
85 |
40 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:00,4 |
4:00,9
|
1:42,9
|
26,6
|
6 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:49,0 | 9:11,4 |
|
86 |
1 |
|
Patrick Rodewald |
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg E.v |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:00,6 |
4:01,1
|
2:33,5
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Marcel Eichenauer |
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg E.v |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
6:15,8 | 9:44,8 |
|
87 |
105 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
16:00,7 |
4:01,2
|
2:44,7
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:31,3 | 9:29,4 |
|
88 |
32 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:08,1 |
4:08,6
|
1:50,6
|
7,4
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:18,4 | 9:49,7 |
|
89 |
37 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:09,3 |
4:09,8
|
1:51,8
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
6:07,5 | 10:01,8 |
|
90 |
123 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
VW |
16:10,7 |
4:11,2
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
6:10,7 | 10:00,0 |
|
91 |
31 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:13,1 |
4:13,6
|
1:55,6
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
6:06,5 | 10:06,6 |
|
92 |
133 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:16,9 |
4:17,4
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:16,9 | 10:00,0 |
|
93 |
128 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
16:26,9 |
4:27,4
|
|
10,0
|
1 |
|
|
David Jansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
6:26,9 | 10:00,0 |
|
94 |
30 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:29,1 |
4:29,6
|
2:11,6
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmark MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:12,0 | 10:17,1 |
|
95 |
119 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:34,6 |
4:35,1
|
2:38,3
|
5,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Lancer Turbo |
|
|
|
7:44,6 | 8:50,0 |
|
96 |
127 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
16:35,1 |
4:35,6
|
8,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Östlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
6:35,1 | 10:00,0 |
|
97 |
132 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:36,7 |
4:37,2
|
19,8
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:36,7 | 10:00,0 |
|
98 |
130 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Nissan |
16:39,5 |
4:40,0
|
12,6
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
6:39,5 | 10:00,0 |
|
99 |
126 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
16:39,8 |
4:40,3
|
12,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmlands Motorsport |
6:39,8 | 10:00,0 |
|
100 |
125 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Mazda |
16:44,1 |
4:44,6
|
17,2
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
323 |
|
|
|
6:44,1 | 10:00,0 |
|
101 |
42 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:49,2 |
4:49,7
|
2:31,7
|
5,1
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:40,2 | 10:09,0 |
|
102 |
124 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Ford |
16:55,8 |
4:56,3
|
28,9
|
6,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:55,8 | 10:00,0 |
|
103 |
121 |
|
David Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
17:00,7 |
5:01,2
|
|
4,9
|
10 |
|
|
Valentin Jolivet |
Plantagenets |
|
Manta |
|
|
|
8:10,7 | 8:50,0 |
|
104 |
122 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
17:02,4 |
5:02,9
|
51,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:02,4 | 10:00,0 |
|
105 |
135 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:13,8 |
5:14,3
|
56,9
|
11,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
7:13,8 | 10:00,0 |
|
106 |
85 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
17:25,1 |
5:25,6
|
4:52,8
|
11,3
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
6:45,1 | 10:40,0 |
|
107 |
134 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:26,7 |
6:27,2
|
2:09,8
|
1:01,6
|
4 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team polarna |
8:26,7 | 10:00,0 |
|
108 |
35 |
|
Robin Lund |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
19:15,4 |
7:15,9
|
4:57,9
|
48,7
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Hög |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:04,0 | 13:11,4 |
|
109 |
43 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:20,3 |
9:20,8
|
7:02,8
|
2:04,9
|
13 |
|
|
Simon Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:23,6 | 9:56,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|