Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 | Sten-Erik Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | 4 wd | Nissan Sunny | 22:10 | |||||
1 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals RC | GTI-R | ||||||||
Applicant: momentum ims ab | 6:46 | 15:24 | ||||||||||
2 | 103 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 22:52 | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||
2 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer | ||||||||
7:01 | 15:51 | |||||||||||
3 | 201 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | 4 wd | Toyota | 23:46 | 1:36 | 1:36 | 54 | ||
3 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica | ||||||||
7:18 | 16:28 | |||||||||||
4 | 99 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 24:05 | 1:55 | 19 | |||
1 | Lennart Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
7:36 | 16:29 | |||||||||||
5 | 86 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 24:23 | 2:13 | 18 | |||
1 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | 7:37 | 16:46 | ||||||||||
6 | 102 | Peter Hermansson | Vallentuna MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 24:45 | 2:35 | 2:35 | 22 | ||
4 | Kenneth Eriksson | Vallentuna MK | Lancer Evo 4 | ||||||||
7:46 | 16:59 | |||||||||||
6 | 106 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 24:45 | 2:35 | 2:35 | |||
4 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
7:40 | 17:05 | |||||||||||
8 | 87 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 24:54 | 2:44 | 31 | 9 | ||
2 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
7:50 | 17:04 | |||||||||||
9 | 28 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRC 8 | Saab | 24:56 | 2:46 | 2 | |||
1 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
7:46 | 17:10 | |||||||||||
10 | 84 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Citroën | 25:02 | 2:52 | 39 | 6 | ||
3 | Robine Holmgren | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
7:46 | 17:16 | |||||||||||
11 | 107 | David Forslund | Films MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 25:09 | 2:59 | 2:59 | 7 | ||
6 | Andreas Landström | Örsundsbro MK | Impreza | ||||||||
7:52 | 17:17 | |||||||||||
12 | 34 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | HRC 8 | Ford | 25:17 | 3:07 | 21 | 8 | ||
2 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hynbo | 7:55 | 17:22 | ||||||||||
13 | 19 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 25:20 | 3:10 | 1:15 | 3 | ||
2 | Roland Fållby | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
7:50 | 17:30 | |||||||||||
14 | 71 | Henrik Nyberg | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 25:32 | 3:22 | 12 | |||
1 | Olle Olsson | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
8:06 | 17:26 | |||||||||||
15 | 83 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 25:35 | 3:25 | 1:12 | 3 | ||
4 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
8:06 | 17:29 | |||||||||||
16 | 85 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | VW | 25:38 | 3:28 | 3 | |||
5 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB | 8:04 | 17:34 | ||||||||||
17 | 15 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | KRC 2 | Ford | 25:41 | 3:31 | 3 | |||
1 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
7:59 | 17:42 | |||||||||||
18 | 29 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRC 8 | Opel | 25:42 | 3:32 | 46 | 1 | ||
3 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
8:04 | 17:38 | |||||||||||
19 | 96 | Dan Johannesson | Dals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 25:47 | 3:37 | 1:42 | 5 | ||
3 | Lars-Erik Svensson | Dals MK | 240 | ||||||||
7:49 | 17:58 | |||||||||||
20 | 36 | Hasse Olofsson | Munkfors MC | HRC 8 | Saab | 25:58 | 3:48 | 1:02 | 11 | ||
4 | Peter Björlin | Munkfors MC | 99 | ||||||||
8:08 | 17:50 | |||||||||||
21 | 78 | Anders Larsson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 26:08 | 3:58 | 1:45 | 10 | ||
6 | Kristin Nylander | SMK Hälsinge | 99 | ||||||||
8:10 | 17:58 | |||||||||||
22 | 70 | Niklas Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:11 | 4:01 | 39 | 3 | ||
2 | Kalevi Järvi | 940 | |||||||||
8:02 | 17:29 | |||||||||||
23 | 1 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 26:13 | 4:03 | 2 | |||
1 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
8:18 | 17:55 | |||||||||||
23 | 22 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | KRC 3 | Volvo | 26:13 | 4:03 | ||||
1 | Karl Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | 8:07 | 18:06 | ||||||||||
23 | 81 | Uffe Slaaen | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 26:13 | 4:03 | 1:50 | |||
7 | Lasse Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
7:57 | 18:16 | |||||||||||
26 | 67 | Jocke Palm | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:17 | 4:07 | 4 | |||
3 | Börje Svedberg | Ilsbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
8:07 | 18:10 | |||||||||||
27 | 33 | Mats Pettersson | SMK Gävle | HRC 8 | Saab | 26:33 | 4:23 | 1:37 | 16 | ||
5 | Tommy Aneklev | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
8:27 | 18:06 | |||||||||||
28 | 20 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | KRC 3 | Opel | 26:35 | 4:25 | 22 | 2 | ||
2 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: KOLSVA RÖR AB | 8:22 | 18:13 | ||||||||||
29 | 21 | Tom Axelsson | Kak-motorsport | KRC 3 | Volvo | 26:36 | 4:26 | 23 | 1 | ||
3 | Micke Dahl | Teknis MC | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
8:24 | 18:12 | |||||||||||
30 | 30 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | HRC 8 | Volvo | 26:40 | 4:30 | 1:44 | 4 | ||
6 | Andreas Karlsson | Nybro AC | 142 | ||||||||
8:31 | 18:09 | |||||||||||
30 | 31 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnas MK | HRC 8 | Opel | 26:40 | 4:30 | 1:44 | |||
6 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB | 8:19 | 18:21 | ||||||||||
32 | 80 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd | Suzuki | 26:51 | 4:41 | 2:28 | 11 | ||
8 | Karl-Uno Sjöström | MK Orion | Swift | ||||||||
8:29 | 18:22 | |||||||||||
33 | 63 | Pär Bryngelsson | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:00 | 4:50 | 1:28 | 9 | ||
4 | Erik Bergström | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: VÄLSTABILDEMONTERING AB | 8:26 | 18:34 | ||||||||||
34 | 14 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | KRC 2 | Ford | 27:10 | 5:00 | 1:29 | 10 | ||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 | ||||||||
8:37 | 18:33 | |||||||||||
35 | 62 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:16 | 5:06 | 1:44 | 6 | ||
5 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
8:33 | 18:43 | |||||||||||
36 | 24 | Kjell Jansson | Sandvikens MK | KRC 3 | Volvo | 27:20 | 5:10 | 4 | |||
4 | Gunnar Englund | Kopparbergs MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
8:33 | 18:47 | |||||||||||
37 | 41 | Peter Andersson | SMK Hofors | HRC 8 | Opel | 27:29 | 5:19 | 2:33 | 9 | ||
8 | Patricia Andersson | SMK Hofors | Ascona | ||||||||
9:29 | 17:30 | |||||||||||
38 | 68 | Bengt Anders Rolin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:30 | 5:20 | 1:58 | 1 | ||
6 | Lars Skyttner | Ljusdals MK | 244 GLT | ||||||||
8:28 | 18:42 | |||||||||||
39 | 16 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorps RC | KRC 2 | Ford | 27:32 | 5:22 | 1:51 | 2 | ||
3 | Björn Roos | Cortina Lotus | |||||||||
8:40 | 18:52 | |||||||||||
40 | 75 | Mats Oskarsson | Malungs MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 27:43 | 5:33 | 3:20 | 11 | ||
9 | Erik Oskarsson | Malungs MK | Golf | ||||||||
8:50 | 18:53 | |||||||||||
41 | 66 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:45 | 5:35 | 2:13 | 2 | ||
7 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MK | 244 | ||||||||
8:30 | 19:15 | |||||||||||
42 | 58 | Andreas Wilzen | Linköpings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:48 | 5:38 | 2:16 | 3 | ||
8 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: rejmes din volvohandlare | 8:41 | 19:07 | ||||||||||
43 | 48 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 27:52 | 5:42 | 4 | |||
1 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
8:43 | 19:09 | |||||||||||
44 | 46 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 28:00 | 5:50 | 8 | 8 | ||
2 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | 9:07 | 18:53 | ||||||||||
45 | 43 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 28:01 | 5:51 | 9 | 1 | ||
3 | Joni Rahkonen | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
8:41 | 19:20 | |||||||||||
46 | 61 | Magnus Sundqvist | Åshammars MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 28:03 | 5:53 | 2:31 | 2 | ||
9 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MK | 242 | ||||||||
8:54 | 19:09 | |||||||||||
47 | 49 | Jørgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grupp E | Saab | 28:08 | 5:58 | 16 | 5 | ||
4 | Bjørn Albertsson | Malungs MK | 99 | ||||||||
8:59 | 19:09 | |||||||||||
48 | 2 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | KRC 1 | Austin | 28:10 | 6:00 | 2 | |||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
8:51 | 19:19 | |||||||||||
49 | 39 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | HRC 8 | Saab V4 | 28:13 | 6:03 | 3 | |||
9 | Andreas Östling | SMK Gävle | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: SVENSKA SAAB KLUBBEN | 8:43 | 19:30 | ||||||||||
50 | 65 | Henrik Lundberg | Ilsbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 28:17 | 6:07 | 2:45 | 4 | ||
10 | Mattias Öst | Ilsbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
8:49 | 19:28 | |||||||||||
51 | 94 | Sven Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 28:21 | 6:11 | 4 | |||
1 | Anders Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
9:06 | 18:55 | |||||||||||
52 | 5 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 28:31 | 6:21 | 21 | 10 | ||
2 | Karl Frisk | Västar Östergötlands MK | 96 Sport Xp | ||||||||
8:57 | 19:34 | |||||||||||
52 | 42 | Christer Asklöf | Åtvidabergs MK | HRC 8 | Saab | 28:31 | 6:21 | 3:35 | |||
10 | Torsten Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: KA Elektronik AB | 9:01 | 19:20 | ||||||||||
54 | 17 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | KRC 2 | Ford | 28:41 | 6:31 | 3:00 | 10 | ||
4 | Bo Eriksson | Stockh.bilklubb | Cortina | ||||||||
9:01 | 19:40 | |||||||||||
55 | 54 | Robert Bergvik | Ljusdals Rallyclub | Grupp E | VW | 28:49 | 6:39 | 57 | 8 | ||
5 | Urban Hallberg | Ljusdals MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens bil o däckservice | 8:44 | 20:05 | ||||||||||
56 | 8 | B0 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | KRC 1 | Saab | 28:54 | 6:44 | 44 | 5 | ||
3 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte-carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 9:07 | 19:47 | ||||||||||
57 | 10 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 29:10 | 7:00 | 1:00 | 16 | ||
4 | Andreas Dahl | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
9:17 | 19:53 | |||||||||||
58 | 3 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | KRC 1 | Saab | 29:24 | 7:14 | 1:14 | 14 | ||
5 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
9:26 | 19:58 | |||||||||||
59 | 50 | Bertil Vonk | Linköpings MS | Grupp E | VW | 29:38 | 7:28 | 1:46 | 14 | ||
6 | Johannes Hermansson | Golf | |||||||||
Applicant: Rallygaraget i Vårdsberg | 9:09 | 20:29 | ||||||||||
60 | 7 | Göran Lidebjer | VÖMK | KRC 1 | BMC | 29:49 | 7:39 | 1:39 | 11 | ||
6 | Torbjörn Kadebro | VÖMK | Cooper S | ||||||||
9:27 | 20:22 | |||||||||||
61 | 89 | Mats Johansson | Norbergs MC | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 29:58 | 7:48 | 1:37 | 9 | ||
2 | Henrik Gustafsson | Norbergs MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: ERIKSLUNDS ÅKERI AB | 8:03 | 21:55 | ||||||||||
62 | 59 | Örjan Flodin | SMK Hälsinge | Volvo Original | Volvo | 30:03 | 7:53 | 4:31 | 5 | ||
11 | Håkan Hällström | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
9:27 | 20:36 | |||||||||||
63 | 13 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen Rally Club | KRC 2 | Ford | 30:25 | 8:15 | 4:44 | 22 | ||
5 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina | ||||||||
8:19 | 22:06 | |||||||||||
64 | 64 | Fredrik Rönn | Hofors MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 30:30 | 8:20 | 4:58 | 5 | ||
12 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
9:53 | 20:37 | |||||||||||
65 | 6 | Öved Clasén | Linköpings MS | KRC 1 | Saab | 30:39 | 8:29 | 2:29 | 9 | ||
7 | Britt-Marie Clasén | Linköpings MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 9:44 | 20:55 | ||||||||||
66 | 9 | Berndt Idh | SMK Hälsinge | KRC 1 | Saab | 31:03 | 8:53 | 2:53 | 24 | ||
8 | L-B Larsson | Ljusdals RC | 96 | ||||||||
9:57 | 21:06 | |||||||||||
67 | 45 | Mikael Engberg | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | Saab | 31:30 | 9:20 | 3:38 | 27 | ||
7 | Sven-Olof Larsson | 99 | |||||||||
9:51 | 21:19 | |||||||||||
68 | 11 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | KRC 1 | Saab | 31:46 | 9:36 | 3:36 | 16 | ||
9 | Lars Jansson | SMK Uppsala | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | 10:18 | 21:28 | ||||||||||
69 | 55 | Bengt Renberg | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | Opel | 31:47 | 9:37 | 3:55 | 1 | ||
8 | Fredrik Wistedt | Skutskärs MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
10:11 | 21:36 | |||||||||||
70 | 32 | Leif Alge | Stockholms Bilklubb | HRC 8 | Saab | 32:03 | 9:53 | 7:07 | 16 | ||
11 | Agneta Falck Rodrigeuz | Stockholms Bilklubb | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | 10:34 | 21:29 | ||||||||||
71 | 37 | Lars Asp | Borås MK | HRC 8 | Volvo | 32:58 | 10:48 | 8:02 | 55 | ||
12 | Sören Eriksson | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
9:18 | 23:40 | |||||||||||
72 | 90 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 37:56 | 15:46 | 9:35 | 4:58 | ||
3 | Jocke Renberg | Skutskärs MS | Manta | ||||||||
19:33 | 18:23 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |