2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Official final
After SS 4
166 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
29 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:07,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
5:56,6 | 2:28,6 | 3:39,0 | 4:03,3 |
|
2 |
38 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
16:47,1 |
39,6
|
39,6
|
39,6
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
6:15,3 | 2:34,0 | 3:46,7 | 4:11,1 |
|
3 |
34 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:50,3 |
42,8
|
42,8
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
6:13,1 | 2:36,9 | 3:48,2 | 4:12,1 |
|
4 |
32 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:53,3 |
45,8
|
45,8
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: JC Race Teknik |
6:14,9 | 2:38,9 | 3:47,3 | 4:12,2 |
|
5 |
28 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
16:55,6 |
48,1
|
48,1
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
6:16,8 | 2:36,2 | 3:48,8 | 4:13,8 |
|
6 |
31 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:58,6 |
51,1
|
51,1
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
Kopparbergs MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
6:16,4 | 2:38,9 | 3:48,4 | 4:14,9 |
|
7 |
27 |
|
Jonas Kruse |
Karlstad MC Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:02,5 |
55,0
|
55,0
|
3,9
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
6:21,7 | 2:39,4 | 3:47,7 | 4:13,7 |
|
7 |
39 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
17:02,5 |
55,0
|
55,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
6:14,2 | 2:36,8 | 3:56,7 | 4:14,8 |
|
9 |
48 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
17:05,9 |
58,4
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:13,5 | 2:39,5 | 3:53,1 | 4:19,8 |
|
10 |
60 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
17:14,7 |
1:07,2
|
8,8
|
8,8
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
Applicant: Carlssons Bilverkstad HB |
6:21,8 | 2:40,4 | 3:53,7 | 4:18,8 |
|
11 |
52 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
17:15,4 |
1:07,9
|
9,5
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
6:14,7 | 2:41,4 | 4:00,9 | 4:18,4 |
|
12 |
53 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:15,8 |
1:08,3
|
9,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
6:25,1 | 2:37,6 | 3:52,4 | 4:20,7 |
|
13 |
81 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:18,7 |
1:11,2
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Strid |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:22,1 | 2:42,9 | 3:51,3 | 4:22,4 |
|
14 |
49 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:20,2 |
1:12,7
|
14,3
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:23,8 | 2:40,7 | 3:54,3 | 4:21,4 |
|
15 |
65 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:20,3 |
1:12,8
|
14,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
6:22,6 | 2:43,6 | 3:53,8 | 4:20,3 |
|
16 |
68 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:22,0 |
1:14,5
|
16,1
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:17,9 | 2:44,9 | 3:55,8 | 4:23,4 |
|
17 |
70 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:24,1 |
1:16,6
|
18,2
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:32,0 | 2:40,1 | 3:52,9 | 4:19,1 |
|
18 |
51 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:24,9 |
1:17,4
|
19,0
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Söderberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:19,3 | 2:44,2 | 3:57,1 | 4:24,3 |
|
19 |
35 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:25,6 |
1:18,1
|
1:18,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
6:27,8 | 2:43,2 | 3:53,2 | 4:21,4 |
|
20 |
100 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
17:27,0 |
1:19,5
|
8,3
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
6:22,5 | 2:44,0 | 3:55,3 | 4:25,2 |
|
21 |
57 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
17:27,1 |
1:19,6
|
21,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: HELMIA MOTORSPORT |
6:22,4 | 2:46,3 | 3:55,4 | 4:23,0 |
|
22 |
47 |
|
Kristian Svendsen |
KNA Indre Østfold |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:27,9 |
1:20,4
|
1:20,4
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Even Andreas Eng |
NMK Aremark |
|
Lancer RS Evo 4 |
|
|
|
6:33,1 | 2:41,9 | 3:52,3 | 4:20,6 |
|
23 |
85 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:28,9 |
1:21,4
|
10,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:22,1 | 2:43,6 | 3:55,9 | 4:27,3 |
|
24 |
62 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
17:29,5 |
1:22,0
|
23,6
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
6:29,4 | 2:43,3 | 3:54,8 | 4:22,0 |
|
25 |
50 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:31,2 |
1:23,7
|
25,3
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:24,4 | 2:43,9 | 3:58,6 | 4:24,3 |
|
26 |
303 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:31,5 |
1:24,0
|
25,6
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Kristoffer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:27,0 | 2:43,7 | 3:55,9 | 4:24,9 |
|
27 |
67 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:33,3 |
1:25,8
|
27,4
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Skeppsbrons |
6:22,6 | 2:46,5 | 3:57,2 | 4:27,0 |
|
28 |
301 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:38,5 |
1:31,0
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:30,2 | 2:43,1 | 4:01,1 | 4:24,1 |
|
29 |
61 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
17:43,4 |
1:35,9
|
37,5
|
4,9
|
15 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
6:31,7 | 2:48,1 | 4:00,7 | 4:22,9 |
|
30 |
94 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
17:49,1 |
1:41,6
|
30,4
|
5,7
|
4 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skilligaryd MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: System Edström Bilindredningar AB |
6:28,7 | 2:49,8 | 3:59,6 | 4:31,0 |
|
31 |
76 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:50,1 |
1:42,6
|
44,2
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:32,9 | 2:46,2 | 4:01,8 | 4:29,2 |
|
32 |
64 |
|
Tobias Ytterbring |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
17:56,6 |
1:49,1
|
50,7
|
6,5
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Escort Maxi Kit Car |
|
|
|
6:35,8 | 2:48,8 | 4:01,7 | 4:30,3 |
|
33 |
99 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:57,7 |
1:50,2
|
39,0
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:34,1 | 2:47,0 | 4:00,6 | 4:36,0 |
|
34 |
87 |
|
Jesper Forssell |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:58,5 |
1:51,0
|
39,8
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:33,0 | 2:48,2 | 4:03,2 | 4:34,1 |
|
35 |
42 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:58,9 |
1:51,4
|
1:51,4
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
6:37,9 | 3:05,0 | 3:54,7 | 4:21,3 |
|
36 |
22 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:59,5 |
1:52,0
|
1:52,0
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Max Nensen |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
6:46,0 | 2:49,1 | 3:59,5 | 4:24,9 |
|
37 |
77 |
|
Jari Valtaala |
Alavuden UA |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
18:00,7 |
1:53,2
|
54,8
|
1,2
|
18 |
|
|
Pekka Penttilä |
Alavuden UA |
|
Altezza RS 200 |
|
|
|
6:35,5 | 2:48,6 | 4:02,4 | 4:34,2 |
|
38 |
40 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:01,1 |
1:53,6
|
1:53,6
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Evolution |
|
|
|
6:41,9 | 2:47,2 | 4:05,0 | 4:27,0 |
|
39 |
54 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstad MC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:01,7 |
1:54,2
|
55,8
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstad MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:31,4 | 2:52,3 | 4:03,9 | 4:34,1 |
|
40 |
33 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:04,0 |
1:56,5
|
1:56,5
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
6:48,3 | 2:48,0 | 4:00,3 | 4:27,4 |
|
41 |
88 |
|
Jonas Bodin |
Grödinge MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
18:04,9 |
1:57,4
|
46,2
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
6:35,0 | 2:47,1 | 4:12,2 | 4:30,6 |
|
42 |
117 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:08,3 |
2:00,8
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:32,4 | 2:52,9 | 4:05,2 | 4:37,8 |
|
43 |
74 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
18:08,6 |
2:01,1
|
1:02,7
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
6:39,8 | 2:49,2 | 4:06,0 | 4:33,6 |
|
44 |
83 |
|
Freddie Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:11,4 |
2:03,9
|
52,7
|
2,8
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:38,6 | 2:51,8 | 4:06,8 | 4:34,2 |
|
45 |
63 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:11,6 |
2:04,1
|
1:05,7
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
6:41,0 | 2:50,8 | 4:05,8 | 4:34,0 |
|
46 |
72 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:12,0 |
2:04,5
|
1:06,1
|
0,4
|
22 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
6:40,5 | 2:50,6 | 4:08,1 | 4:32,8 |
|
47 |
82 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:13,6 |
2:06,1
|
54,9
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:41,9 | 2:50,2 | 4:04,9 | 4:36,6 |
|
48 |
121 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:14,4 |
2:06,9
|
6,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:33,8 | 2:53,9 | 4:07,3 | 4:39,4 |
|
49 |
59 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:16,1 |
2:08,6
|
1:10,2
|
1,7
|
23 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:41,2 | 2:51,3 | 4:10,1 | 4:33,5 |
|
50 |
120 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:19,6 |
2:12,1
|
11,3
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:40,8 | 2:51,6 | 4:06,1 | 4:41,1 |
|
51 |
302 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:20,2 |
2:12,7
|
1:14,3
|
0,6
|
24 |
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 T |
|
|
|
6:44,6 | 2:54,9 | 4:06,1 | 4:34,6 |
|
52 |
73 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmål MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:20,9 |
2:13,4
|
1:15,0
|
0,7
|
25 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
6:43,4 | 2:52,2 | 4:06,3 | 4:39,0 |
|
53 |
25 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:21,4 |
2:13,9
|
2:13,9
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:53,7 | 2:49,9 | 4:03,7 | 4:34,1 |
|
54 |
93 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:25,4 |
2:17,9
|
1:06,7
|
4,0
|
10 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:55,5 | 2:51,6 | 4:05,8 | 4:32,5 |
|
55 |
115 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:27,5 |
2:20,0
|
19,2
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
6:41,2 | 2:53,1 | 4:11,7 | 4:41,5 |
|
56 |
118 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:33,4 |
2:25,9
|
25,1
|
5,9
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Björnsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
6:43,4 | 2:56,3 | 4:12,7 | 4:41,0 |
|
57 |
45 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:35,8 |
2:28,3
|
2:28,3
|
2,4
|
16 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
6:54,7 | 2:51,4 | 4:11,7 | 4:38,0 |
|
58 |
304 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:37,3 |
2:29,8
|
1:31,4
|
1,5
|
26 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:55,0 | 2:55,5 | 4:09,2 | 4:37,6 |
|
59 |
124 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:42,2 |
2:34,7
|
33,9
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:43,6 | 3:00,1 | 4:16,4 | 4:42,1 |
|
60 |
123 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:43,2 |
2:35,7
|
34,9
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:44,8 | 2:59,7 | 4:13,4 | 4:45,3 |
|
61 |
119 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:44,0 |
2:36,5
|
35,7
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:49,0 | 3:00,7 | 4:12,3 | 4:42,0 |
|
62 |
139 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:44,2 |
2:36,7
|
35,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 VOC |
|
|
|
6:39,9 | 3:02,2 | 4:16,9 | 4:45,2 |
|
63 |
116 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:45,3 |
2:37,8
|
37,0
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:48,3 | 2:59,5 | 4:14,3 | 4:43,2 |
|
64 |
96 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:45,5 |
2:38,0
|
1:26,8
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:50,8 | 2:59,1 | 4:11,5 | 4:44,1 |
|
65 |
95 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
18:47,8 |
2:40,3
|
1:29,1
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
6:51,7 | 2:58,5 | 4:11,8 | 4:45,8 |
|
66 |
2 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:49,8 |
2:42,3
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
6:50,2 | 2:56,8 | 4:15,1 | 4:47,7 |
|
67 |
106 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:50,7 |
2:43,2
|
1:32,0
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:49,6 | 2:59,6 | 4:16,1 | 4:45,4 |
|
68 |
102 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
18:51,4 |
2:43,9
|
1:32,7
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
6:54,2 | 2:57,3 | 4:12,1 | 4:47,8 |
|
69 |
133 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:55,1 |
2:47,6
|
46,8
|
3,7
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:44,1 | 2:59,4 | 4:29,0 | 4:42,6 |
|
70 |
43 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:55,7 |
2:48,2
|
2:48,2
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Håkan Marions |
Gotland MFBK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
6:58,3 | 2:58,0 | 4:16,1 | 4:43,3 |
|
71 |
131 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:57,1 |
2:49,6
|
48,8
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryd |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:50,7 | 3:02,2 | 4:16,0 | 4:48,2 |
|
72 |
3 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:57,6 |
2:50,1
|
7,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
6:51,8 | 2:58,8 | 4:15,7 | 4:51,3 |
|
73 |
114 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:58,7 |
2:51,2
|
50,4
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:52,4 | 3:01,0 | 4:15,1 | 4:50,2 |
|
74 |
4 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:00,4 |
2:52,9
|
10,6
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
6:52,0 | 2:59,5 | 4:20,1 | 4:48,8 |
|
75 |
105 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:01,2 |
2:53,7
|
1:42,5
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:13,6 | 2:59,7 | 4:09,6 | 4:38,3 |
|
76 |
46 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
19:01,7 |
2:54,2
|
2:54,2
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
6:57,7 | 2:58,5 | 4:20,9 | 4:44,6 |
|
77 |
112 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:01,9 |
2:54,4
|
1:43,2
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:56,2 | 3:01,7 | 4:17,9 | 4:46,1 |
|
78 |
90 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
19:05,1 |
2:57,6
|
1:46,4
|
3,2
|
17 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
6:57,1 | 3:00,6 | 4:18,7 | 4:48,7 |
|
79 |
108 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:08,6 |
3:01,1
|
1:49,9
|
3,5
|
18 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:07,8 | 2:59,9 | 4:15,2 | 4:45,7 |
|
80 |
30 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
19:09,9 |
3:02,4
|
3:02,4
|
1,3
|
19 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
7:06,2 | 3:02,7 | 4:14,3 | 4:46,7 |
|
81 |
132 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:14,1 |
3:06,6
|
1:05,8
|
4,2
|
14 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:00,2 | 3:02,7 | 4:19,7 | 4:51,5 |
|
82 |
157 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Saab |
19:16,2 |
3:08,7
|
1:37,7
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Johnsson |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:04,6 | 2:47,0 | 4:26,4 | 4:58,2 |
|
83 |
12 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:17,3 |
3:09,8
|
27,5
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
7:04,6 | 3:00,0 | 4:19,0 | 4:53,7 |
|
84 |
143 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
19:17,7 |
3:10,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
6:56,6 | 3:04,5 | 4:20,8 | 4:55,8 |
|
85 |
130 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:19,8 |
3:12,3
|
1:11,5
|
2,1
|
15 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
7:02,5 | 3:01,9 | 4:25,3 | 4:50,1 |
|
86 |
148 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:20,6 |
3:13,1
|
1:42,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport |
7:25,4 | 2:58,2 | 4:12,8 | 4:44,2 |
|
87 |
107 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
19:21,6 |
3:14,1
|
2:02,9
|
1,0
|
19 |
|
|
Annelie Nilsson |
Säffle MC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
7:02,8 | 3:01,7 | 4:22,8 | 4:54,3 |
|
88 |
8 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:24,1 |
3:16,6
|
34,3
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
7:01,2 | 3:06,1 | 4:21,8 | 4:55,0 |
|
89 |
104 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:25,2 |
3:17,7
|
2:06,5
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:59,2 | 2:56,3 | 4:13,0 | 5:16,7 |
|
90 |
136 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:26,5 |
3:19,0
|
1:18,2
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:32,5 | 3:16,4 | 4:35,7 | 5:01,9 |
|
91 |
127 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:26,7 |
3:19,2
|
1:18,4
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:06,9 | 3:07,5 | 4:21,1 | 4:51,2 |
|
92 |
128 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:29,7 |
3:22,2
|
1:21,4
|
3,0
|
18 |
|
|
Lars Blondell |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:04,9 | 3:05,8 | 4:21,6 | 4:57,4 |
|
93 |
14 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:30,3 |
3:22,8
|
40,5
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
7:09,3 | 3:04,4 | 4:18,9 | 4:57,7 |
|
94 |
16 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:31,0 |
3:23,5
|
41,2
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
7:07,9 | 3:04,2 | 4:21,5 | 4:57,4 |
|
95 |
145 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
19:35,1 |
3:27,6
|
17,4
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RallyShop Motorsport |
7:04,1 | 3:06,6 | 4:27,2 | 4:57,2 |
|
96 |
129 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:35,9 |
3:28,4
|
1:27,6
|
0,8
|
19 |
|
|
Josefina Hellqvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:11,5 | 3:07,1 | 4:24,3 | 4:53,0 |
|
97 |
10 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:42,1 |
3:34,6
|
52,3
|
6,2
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
7:12,7 | 3:05,4 | 4:24,2 | 4:59,8 |
|
98 |
5 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:46,8 |
3:39,3
|
57,0
|
4,7
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
7:07,1 | 3:07,6 | 4:28,3 | 5:03,8 |
|
99 |
144 |
|
Andreas Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
BMW |
19:53,7 |
3:46,2
|
36,0
|
6,9
|
3 |
|
|
Linn Sjöberg |
SMK Vingåker |
|
318i |
|
|
|
7:18,8 | 3:09,6 | 4:28,1 | 4:57,2 |
|
100 |
7 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:01,1 |
3:53,6
|
1:11,3
|
7,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
7:20,8 | 3:06,6 | 4:29,4 | 5:04,3 |
|
101 |
151 |
|
Torbjørn Hjermstad |
KNA Indre / Ytre Østfold |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:04,1 |
3:56,6
|
2:25,6
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Atle Dyreng |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:23,6 | 3:07,1 | 4:29,7 | 5:03,7 |
|
102 |
158 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:09,0 |
4:01,5
|
2:30,5
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:16,3 | 3:18,8 | 4:33,0 | 5:00,9 |
|
103 |
17 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Citroën |
20:15,4 |
4:07,9
|
1:25,6
|
6,4
|
11 |
|
|
Jenny Karlsson |
Skepptuna Motorklubb |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
7:29,0 | 3:08,2 | 4:30,1 | 5:08,1 |
|
104 |
140 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
20:16,8 |
4:09,3
|
2:08,5
|
1,4
|
20 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: BILFOCUS MOTORSPORT |
7:23,8 | 3:13,3 | 4:34,3 | 5:05,4 |
|
105 |
15 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:20,4 |
4:12,9
|
1:30,6
|
3,6
|
12 |
|
|
Palle Palmberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
7:10,8 | 3:11,9 | 4:42,1 | 5:15,6 |
|
106 |
109 |
|
Simone Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:32,9 |
4:25,4
|
3:14,2
|
12,5
|
21 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
7:26,7 | 3:11,5 | 4:37,6 | 5:17,1 |
|
107 |
156 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:46,4 |
4:38,9
|
3:07,9
|
13,5
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:32,8 | 3:29,0 | 4:34,0 | 5:10,6 |
|
108 |
159 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:56,5 |
4:49,0
|
3:18,0
|
10,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:29,2 | 3:27,9 | 4:40,8 | 5:18,6 |
|
109 |
146 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
21:05,4 |
4:57,9
|
1:47,7
|
8,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
7:37,2 | 3:22,7 | 4:47,8 | 5:17,7 |
|
110 |
11 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
21:41,8 |
5:34,3
|
2:52,0
|
36,4
|
13 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
7:37,3 | 3:24,7 | 4:58,3 | 5:41,5 |
|
111 |
147 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Volvo |
21:51,6 |
5:44,1
|
2:33,9
|
9,8
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
944 |
|
|
|
7:55,8 | 3:20,7 | 4:56,0 | 5:29,1 |
|
112 |
150 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Porsche |
21:53,2 |
5:45,7
|
4:14,7
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
|
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
8:05,8 | 3:32,5 | 4:55,1 | 5:19,8 |
|
113 |
164 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:55,6 |
5:48,1
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:27,5 | 7:00,0 | 3:58,0 | 4:30,1 |
|
114 |
161 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
22:06,9 |
5:59,4
|
11,3
|
11,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
6:33,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:02,0 | 4:31,1 |
|
115 |
141 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
22:13,5 |
6:06,0
|
4:05,2
|
6,6
|
21 |
|
|
Niklas Ungman |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:09,4 | 3:29,0 | 4:58,4 | 5:36,7 |
|
116 |
167 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:24,5 |
6:17,0
|
28,9
|
11,0
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:45,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:08,8 | 4:30,3 |
|
117 |
176 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
22:30,5 |
6:23,0
|
34,9
|
6,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:48,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:08,8 | 4:33,4 |
|
118 |
163 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
22:30,7 |
6:23,2
|
35,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
6:45,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:10,6 | 4:34,8 |
|
119 |
165 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:32,1 |
6:24,6
|
36,5
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:47,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:09,9 | 4:34,6 |
|
120 |
190 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
22:38,5 |
6:31,0
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:41,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:12,9 | 4:44,2 |
|
121 |
179 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
22:39,8 |
6:32,3
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:42,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:14,6 | 4:42,7 |
|
122 |
166 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
22:46,5 |
6:39,0
|
50,9
|
6,7
|
7 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Lundqvist El i Uppsala AB |
6:54,1 | 7:00,0 | 4:14,4 | 4:38,0 |
|
123 |
170 |
|
Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
22:52,6 |
6:45,1
|
57,0
|
6,1
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
6:45,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:17,9 | 4:48,9 |
|
124 |
174 |
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:08,3 |
7:00,8
|
1:12,7
|
15,7
|
9 |
|
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:01,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:17,8 | 4:49,2 |
|
125 |
160 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
23:09,8 |
7:02,3
|
1:14,2
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
6:57,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:22,4 | 4:50,4 |
|
126 |
181 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:14,1 |
7:06,6
|
35,6
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:04,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:22,2 | 4:47,4 |
|
127 |
162 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
23:16,1 |
7:08,6
|
1:20,5
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
6:56,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:27,6 | 4:52,1 |
|
128 |
155 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Triumph |
23:18,2 |
7:10,7
|
5:39,7
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Wikström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
8:15,9 | 4:03,3 | 5:11,0 | 5:48,0 |
|
129 |
172 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
23:18,8 |
7:11,3
|
1:23,2
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
7:00,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:20,6 | 4:57,9 |
|
130 |
189 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:27,2 |
7:19,7
|
48,7
|
8,4
|
4 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:11,2 | 7:00,0 | 4:22,9 | 4:53,1 |
|
131 |
208 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:27,6 |
7:20,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:04,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:26,6 | 4:57,0 |
|
132 |
183 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:31,6 |
7:24,1
|
53,1
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
Stockholms Svk |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:03,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:31,5 | 4:56,5 |
|
133 |
193 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:38,3 |
7:30,8
|
59,8
|
6,7
|
6 |
|
|
Oscar Sundqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:13,9 | 7:00,0 | 4:24,5 | 4:59,9 |
|
134 |
178 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:43,8 |
7:36,3
|
1:05,3
|
5,5
|
7 |
|
|
Linnéa Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:17,7 | 7:00,0 | 4:30,3 | 4:55,8 |
|
134 |
188 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:43,8 |
7:36,3
|
1:05,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:15,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:27,5 | 5:00,7 |
|
136 |
185 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:45,8 |
7:38,3
|
1:07,3
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jim Bergström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:12,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:33,7 | 4:59,7 |
|
137 |
191 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
23:52,1 |
7:44,6
|
1:13,6
|
6,3
|
10 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:18,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:29,5 | 5:04,1 |
|
138 |
184 |
|
Anders Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
24:08,3 |
8:00,8
|
1:29,8
|
16,2
|
11 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Råd |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:27,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:37,9 | 5:03,4 |
|
139 |
20 |
|
Niklas Wiklander |
Sandvikens MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
24:08,6 |
8:01,1
|
5:18,8
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Oskar Wiklander |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
9:05,5 | 3:54,6 | 5:17,0 | 5:51,5 |
|
140 |
198 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Opel |
24:09,1 |
8:01,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: LindgrenBil Nacka/Värmdö |
7:23,7 | 7:00,0 | 4:34,3 | 5:11,1 |
|
141 |
196 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
24:16,5 |
8:09,0
|
1:38,0
|
7,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:32,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:37,4 | 5:06,6 |
|
142 |
186 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
24:21,5 |
8:14,0
|
1:43,0
|
5,0
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:27,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:41,9 | 5:12,1 |
|
143 |
201 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
24:25,1 |
8:17,6
|
16,0
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:28,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:40,5 | 5:15,8 |
|
144 |
210 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
24:26,0 |
8:18,5
|
58,4
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
7:27,1 | 7:00,0 | 4:37,2 | 5:11,7 |
|
145 |
187 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
24:28,5 |
8:21,0
|
1:50,0
|
2,5
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:49,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:34,8 | 5:04,4 |
|
146 |
200 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
24:34,0 |
8:26,5
|
24,9
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
7:33,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:46,5 | 5:14,0 |
|
147 |
192 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
24:36,7 |
8:29,2
|
1:58,2
|
2,7
|
15 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Rally |
7:35,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:45,1 | 5:15,8 |
|
148 |
212 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
24:38,0 |
8:30,5
|
1:10,4
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:37,9 | 7:00,0 | 4:41,3 | 5:18,8 |
|
149 |
171 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
24:42,4 |
8:34,9
|
2:46,8
|
4,4
|
13 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
325 |
|
|
|
7:36,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:48,0 | 5:18,4 |
|
150 |
215 |
|
Alexander Braneby |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
24:54,5 |
8:47,0
|
1:26,9
|
12,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
0705584393 |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:44,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:52,5 | 5:18,0 |
|
151 |
182 |
|
Andreas Petersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
24:55,3 |
8:47,8
|
2:16,8
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:44,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:47,5 | 5:23,8 |
|
152 |
214 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
25:06,8 |
8:59,3
|
1:39,2
|
11,5
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:55,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:51,0 | 5:20,4 |
|
153 |
197 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
25:09,2 |
9:01,7
|
2:30,7
|
2,4
|
17 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:46,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:54,8 | 5:28,1 |
|
154 |
206 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
25:09,8 |
9:02,3
|
1:00,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:48,7 | 7:00,0 | 4:55,0 | 5:26,1 |
|
155 |
203 |
|
Maria Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
25:13,2 |
9:05,7
|
1:04,1
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Charlotte Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:49,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:59,0 | 5:24,7 |
|
156 |
199 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
25:14,9 |
9:07,4
|
1:05,8
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
7:58,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:51,3 | 5:25,3 |
|
157 |
211 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:26,3 |
9:18,8
|
1:58,7
|
11,4
|
6 |
|
|
Marie Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:10,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:52,0 | 5:23,5 |
|
158 |
204 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Opel |
25:30,6 |
9:23,1
|
1:21,5
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8:03,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:55,7 | 5:31,3 |
|
159 |
194 |
|
Joakim Hallin |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
25:42,7 |
9:35,2
|
3:04,2
|
12,1
|
18 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:10,0 | 7:00,0 | 5:04,7 | 5:28,0 |
|
160 |
207 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamn MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Saab |
25:44,4 |
9:36,9
|
1:35,3
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Mc-bil |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Mer el / Team larsson |
8:06,0 | 7:00,0 | 5:04,6 | 5:33,8 |
|
161 |
205 |
|
Curt Berglund |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
26:25,5 |
10:18,0
|
2:16,4
|
41,1
|
9 |
|
|
Pernilla Kärnström |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
8:39,1 | 7:00,0 | 4:58,9 | 5:47,5 |
|
162 |
152 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Saab |
26:26,4 |
10:18,9
|
8:47,9
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:49,8 | 3:18,7 | 10:02,0 | 5:15,9 |
|
163 |
23 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
27:47,5 |
11:40,0
|
11:40,0
|
1:21,1
|
20 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhätttan |
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
6:29,5 | 2:44,7 | 3:51,5 | 14:41,8 |
|
164 |
209 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
30:46,7 |
14:39,2
|
7:19,1
|
2:59,2
|
7 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:18,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:28,8 | 4:59,6 |
|
165 |
110 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Saab |
31:02,4 |
14:54,9
|
13:43,7
|
15,7
|
22 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
19:00,5 | 3:03,8 | 4:14,7 | 4:43,4 |
|
166 |
195 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
41:47,7 |
25:40,2
|
19:09,2
|
10:45,3
|
19 |
|
|
Mattias Bäckström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:23,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:36,3 | 22:47,8 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|