2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Official final
After SS 3
172 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
29 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:04,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
5:56,6 | 2:28,6 | 3:39,0 |
|
2 |
38 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
12:36,0 |
31,8
|
31,8
|
31,8
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
6:15,3 | 2:34,0 | 3:46,7 |
|
3 |
34 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:38,2 |
34,0
|
34,0
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
6:13,1 | 2:36,9 | 3:48,2 |
|
4 |
32 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:41,1 |
36,9
|
36,9
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: JC Race Teknik |
6:14,9 | 2:38,9 | 3:47,3 |
|
5 |
28 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
12:41,8 |
37,6
|
37,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
6:16,8 | 2:36,2 | 3:48,8 |
|
6 |
31 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:43,7 |
39,5
|
39,5
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
Kopparbergs MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
6:16,4 | 2:38,9 | 3:48,4 |
|
7 |
48 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
12:46,1 |
41,9
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:13,5 | 2:39,5 | 3:53,1 |
|
8 |
39 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
12:47,7 |
43,5
|
43,5
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
6:14,2 | 2:36,8 | 3:56,7 |
|
9 |
27 |
|
Jonas Kruse |
Karlstad MC Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:48,8 |
44,6
|
44,6
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
6:21,7 | 2:39,4 | 3:47,7 |
|
10 |
53 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:55,1 |
50,9
|
9,0
|
6,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
6:25,1 | 2:37,6 | 3:52,4 |
|
11 |
60 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
12:55,9 |
51,7
|
9,8
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
Applicant: Carlssons Bilverkstad HB |
6:21,8 | 2:40,4 | 3:53,7 |
|
12 |
81 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:56,3 |
52,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Strid |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:22,1 | 2:42,9 | 3:51,3 |
|
13 |
52 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
12:57,0 |
52,8
|
10,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
6:14,7 | 2:41,4 | 4:00,9 |
|
14 |
68 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:58,6 |
54,4
|
12,5
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:17,9 | 2:44,9 | 3:55,8 |
|
15 |
49 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:58,8 |
54,6
|
12,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:23,8 | 2:40,7 | 3:54,3 |
|
16 |
65 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:00,0 |
55,8
|
13,9
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
6:22,6 | 2:43,6 | 3:53,8 |
|
17 |
51 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:00,6 |
56,4
|
14,5
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Söderberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:19,3 | 2:44,2 | 3:57,1 |
|
18 |
85 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:01,6 |
57,4
|
5,3
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:22,1 | 2:43,6 | 3:55,9 |
|
19 |
100 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
13:01,8 |
57,6
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
6:22,5 | 2:44,0 | 3:55,3 |
|
20 |
57 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
13:04,1 |
59,9
|
18,0
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: HELMIA MOTORSPORT |
6:22,4 | 2:46,3 | 3:55,4 |
|
21 |
35 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:04,2 |
1:00,0
|
1:00,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
6:27,8 | 2:43,2 | 3:53,2 |
|
22 |
70 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:05,0 |
1:00,8
|
18,9
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:32,0 | 2:40,1 | 3:52,9 |
|
23 |
23 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
13:05,7 |
1:01,5
|
1:01,5
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhätttan |
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
6:29,5 | 2:44,7 | 3:51,5 |
|
24 |
67 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:06,3 |
1:02,1
|
20,2
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Skeppsbrons |
6:22,6 | 2:46,5 | 3:57,2 |
|
25 |
303 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:06,6 |
1:02,4
|
20,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Kristoffer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:27,0 | 2:43,7 | 3:55,9 |
|
26 |
50 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:06,9 |
1:02,7
|
20,8
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:24,4 | 2:43,9 | 3:58,6 |
|
27 |
47 |
|
Kristian Svendsen |
KNA Indre Østfold |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:07,3 |
1:03,1
|
1:03,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Even Andreas Eng |
NMK Aremark |
|
Lancer RS Evo 4 |
|
|
|
6:33,1 | 2:41,9 | 3:52,3 |
|
28 |
62 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
13:07,5 |
1:03,3
|
21,4
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
6:29,4 | 2:43,3 | 3:54,8 |
|
29 |
84 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:09,4 |
1:05,2
|
13,1
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:28,0 | 2:43,7 | 3:57,7 |
|
30 |
301 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:14,4 |
1:10,2
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:30,2 | 2:43,1 | 4:01,1 |
|
31 |
94 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
13:18,1 |
1:13,9
|
21,8
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skilligaryd MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: System Edström Bilindredningar AB |
6:28,7 | 2:49,8 | 3:59,6 |
|
32 |
61 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:20,5 |
1:16,3
|
34,4
|
2,4
|
15 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
6:31,7 | 2:48,1 | 4:00,7 |
|
33 |
76 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:20,9 |
1:16,7
|
34,8
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:32,9 | 2:46,2 | 4:01,8 |
|
34 |
99 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:21,7 |
1:17,5
|
25,4
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:34,1 | 2:47,0 | 4:00,6 |
|
35 |
87 |
|
Jesper Forssell |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:24,4 |
1:20,2
|
28,1
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:33,0 | 2:48,2 | 4:03,2 |
|
36 |
64 |
|
Tobias Ytterbring |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
13:26,3 |
1:22,1
|
40,2
|
1,9
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Escort Maxi Kit Car |
|
|
|
6:35,8 | 2:48,8 | 4:01,7 |
|
37 |
77 |
|
Jari Valtaala |
Alavuden UA |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
13:26,5 |
1:22,3
|
40,4
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Pekka Penttilä |
Alavuden UA |
|
Altezza RS 200 |
|
|
|
6:35,5 | 2:48,6 | 4:02,4 |
|
38 |
54 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstad MC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:27,6 |
1:23,4
|
41,5
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstad MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:31,4 | 2:52,3 | 4:03,9 |
|
39 |
117 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
13:30,5 |
1:26,3
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:32,4 | 2:52,9 | 4:05,2 |
|
40 |
40 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:34,1 |
1:29,9
|
1:29,9
|
3,6
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Evolution |
|
|
|
6:41,9 | 2:47,2 | 4:05,0 |
|
41 |
88 |
|
Jonas Bodin |
Grödinge MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
13:34,3 |
1:30,1
|
38,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
6:35,0 | 2:47,1 | 4:12,2 |
|
42 |
22 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:34,6 |
1:30,4
|
1:30,4
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Max Nensen |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
6:46,0 | 2:49,1 | 3:59,5 |
|
43 |
74 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
13:35,0 |
1:30,8
|
48,9
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
6:39,8 | 2:49,2 | 4:06,0 |
|
43 |
121 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
13:35,0 |
1:30,8
|
4,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:33,8 | 2:53,9 | 4:07,3 |
|
45 |
33 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:36,6 |
1:32,4
|
1:32,4
|
1,6
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
6:48,3 | 2:48,0 | 4:00,3 |
|
46 |
82 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:37,0 |
1:32,8
|
40,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:41,9 | 2:50,2 | 4:04,9 |
|
46 |
89 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
13:37,0 |
1:32,8
|
40,7
|
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
6:38,5 | 2:51,0 | 4:07,5 |
|
48 |
83 |
|
Freddie Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:37,2 |
1:33,0
|
40,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:38,6 | 2:51,8 | 4:06,8 |
|
49 |
42 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:37,6 |
1:33,4
|
1:33,4
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
6:37,9 | 3:05,0 | 3:54,7 |
|
49 |
63 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
13:37,6 |
1:33,4
|
51,5
|
|
21 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
6:41,0 | 2:50,8 | 4:05,8 |
|
51 |
120 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
13:38,5 |
1:34,3
|
8,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:40,8 | 2:51,6 | 4:06,1 |
|
52 |
72 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
13:39,2 |
1:35,0
|
53,1
|
0,7
|
22 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
6:40,5 | 2:50,6 | 4:08,1 |
|
53 |
73 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmål MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
13:41,9 |
1:37,7
|
55,8
|
2,7
|
23 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
6:43,4 | 2:52,2 | 4:06,3 |
|
54 |
59 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
13:42,6 |
1:38,4
|
56,5
|
0,7
|
24 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:41,2 | 2:51,3 | 4:10,1 |
|
55 |
302 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:45,6 |
1:41,4
|
59,5
|
3,0
|
25 |
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 T |
|
|
|
6:44,6 | 2:54,9 | 4:06,1 |
|
56 |
115 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
13:46,0 |
1:41,8
|
15,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
6:41,2 | 2:53,1 | 4:11,7 |
|
57 |
25 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:47,3 |
1:43,1
|
1:43,1
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:53,7 | 2:49,9 | 4:03,7 |
|
58 |
118 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
13:52,4 |
1:48,2
|
21,9
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Björnsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
6:43,4 | 2:56,3 | 4:12,7 |
|
59 |
93 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:52,9 |
1:48,7
|
56,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:55,5 | 2:51,6 | 4:05,8 |
|
60 |
45 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:57,8 |
1:53,6
|
1:53,6
|
4,9
|
17 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
6:54,7 | 2:51,4 | 4:11,7 |
|
61 |
123 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
13:57,9 |
1:53,7
|
27,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:44,8 | 2:59,7 | 4:13,4 |
|
62 |
139 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
13:59,0 |
1:54,8
|
28,5
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 VOC |
|
|
|
6:39,9 | 3:02,2 | 4:16,9 |
|
63 |
304 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:59,7 |
1:55,5
|
1:13,6
|
0,7
|
26 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:55,0 | 2:55,5 | 4:09,2 |
|
64 |
124 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:00,1 |
1:55,9
|
29,6
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:43,6 | 3:00,1 | 4:16,4 |
|
65 |
96 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:01,4 |
1:57,2
|
1:05,1
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6:50,8 | 2:59,1 | 4:11,5 |
|
66 |
95 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
14:02,0 |
1:57,8
|
1:05,7
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
6:51,7 | 2:58,5 | 4:11,8 |
|
66 |
119 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:02,0 |
1:57,8
|
31,5
|
|
9 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:49,0 | 3:00,7 | 4:12,3 |
|
68 |
2 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:02,1 |
1:57,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
6:50,2 | 2:56,8 | 4:15,1 |
|
68 |
116 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:02,1 |
1:57,9
|
31,6
|
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:48,3 | 2:59,5 | 4:14,3 |
|
70 |
102 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:03,6 |
1:59,4
|
1:07,3
|
1,5
|
15 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
6:54,2 | 2:57,3 | 4:12,1 |
|
71 |
106 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:05,3 |
2:01,1
|
1:09,0
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:49,6 | 2:59,6 | 4:16,1 |
|
72 |
3 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:06,3 |
2:02,1
|
4,2
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
6:51,8 | 2:58,8 | 4:15,7 |
|
73 |
104 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:08,5 |
2:04,3
|
1:12,2
|
2,2
|
17 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:59,2 | 2:56,3 | 4:13,0 |
|
73 |
114 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:08,5 |
2:04,3
|
38,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:52,4 | 3:01,0 | 4:15,1 |
|
75 |
131 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:08,9 |
2:04,7
|
38,4
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryd |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:50,7 | 3:02,2 | 4:16,0 |
|
76 |
4 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:11,6 |
2:07,4
|
9,5
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
6:52,0 | 2:59,5 | 4:20,1 |
|
77 |
43 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:12,4 |
2:08,2
|
2:08,2
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Håkan Marions |
Gotland MFBK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
6:58,3 | 2:58,0 | 4:16,1 |
|
78 |
133 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:12,5 |
2:08,3
|
42,0
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:44,1 | 2:59,4 | 4:29,0 |
|
79 |
112 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:15,8 |
2:11,6
|
1:19,5
|
3,3
|
18 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:56,2 | 3:01,7 | 4:17,9 |
|
80 |
90 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:16,4 |
2:12,2
|
1:20,1
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
6:57,1 | 3:00,6 | 4:18,7 |
|
81 |
46 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
14:17,1 |
2:12,9
|
2:12,9
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
6:57,7 | 2:58,5 | 4:20,9 |
|
82 |
157 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Saab |
14:18,0 |
2:13,8
|
1:03,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Johnsson |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:04,6 | 2:47,0 | 4:26,4 |
|
83 |
143 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
14:21,9 |
2:17,7
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
6:56,6 | 3:04,5 | 4:20,8 |
|
84 |
132 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:22,6 |
2:18,4
|
52,1
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:00,2 | 3:02,7 | 4:19,7 |
|
85 |
105 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:22,9 |
2:18,7
|
1:26,6
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:13,6 | 2:59,7 | 4:09,6 |
|
85 |
108 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:22,9 |
2:18,7
|
1:26,6
|
|
20 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:07,8 | 2:59,9 | 4:15,2 |
|
87 |
30 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
14:23,2 |
2:19,0
|
2:19,0
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
7:06,2 | 3:02,7 | 4:14,3 |
|
88 |
12 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:23,6 |
2:19,4
|
21,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
7:04,6 | 3:00,0 | 4:19,0 |
|
89 |
136 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:24,6 |
2:20,4
|
54,1
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:32,5 | 3:16,4 | 4:35,7 |
|
90 |
107 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:27,3 |
2:23,1
|
1:31,0
|
2,7
|
22 |
|
|
Annelie Nilsson |
Säffle MC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
7:02,8 | 3:01,7 | 4:22,8 |
|
91 |
8 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:29,1 |
2:24,9
|
27,0
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
7:01,2 | 3:06,1 | 4:21,8 |
|
92 |
130 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:29,7 |
2:25,5
|
59,2
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
7:02,5 | 3:01,9 | 4:25,3 |
|
93 |
128 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:32,3 |
2:28,1
|
1:01,8
|
2,6
|
17 |
|
|
Lars Blondell |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:04,9 | 3:05,8 | 4:21,6 |
|
94 |
14 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:32,6 |
2:28,4
|
30,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
7:09,3 | 3:04,4 | 4:18,9 |
|
95 |
16 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:33,6 |
2:29,4
|
31,5
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
7:07,9 | 3:04,2 | 4:21,5 |
|
96 |
127 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:35,5 |
2:31,3
|
1:05,0
|
1,9
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:06,9 | 3:07,5 | 4:21,1 |
|
97 |
148 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:36,4 |
2:32,2
|
1:22,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport |
7:25,4 | 2:58,2 | 4:12,8 |
|
98 |
145 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
14:37,9 |
2:33,7
|
16,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RallyShop Motorsport |
7:04,1 | 3:06,6 | 4:27,2 |
|
99 |
10 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:42,3 |
2:38,1
|
40,2
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
7:12,7 | 3:05,4 | 4:24,2 |
|
100 |
129 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
14:42,9 |
2:38,7
|
1:12,4
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Josefina Hellqvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:11,5 | 3:07,1 | 4:24,3 |
|
101 |
5 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:43,0 |
2:38,8
|
40,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
7:07,1 | 3:07,6 | 4:28,3 |
|
102 |
144 |
|
Andreas Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
BMW |
14:56,5 |
2:52,3
|
34,6
|
13,5
|
3 |
|
|
Linn Sjöberg |
SMK Vingåker |
|
318i |
|
|
|
7:18,8 | 3:09,6 | 4:28,1 |
|
103 |
7 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
14:56,8 |
2:52,6
|
54,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
7:20,8 | 3:06,6 | 4:29,4 |
|
104 |
151 |
|
Torbjørn Hjermstad |
KNA Indre / Ytre Østfold |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:00,4 |
2:56,2
|
1:46,0
|
3,6
|
4 |
|
|
Atle Dyreng |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:23,6 | 3:07,1 | 4:29,7 |
|
105 |
15 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
15:04,8 |
3:00,6
|
1:02,7
|
4,4
|
11 |
|
|
Palle Palmberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
7:10,8 | 3:11,9 | 4:42,1 |
|
106 |
17 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Citroën |
15:07,3 |
3:03,1
|
1:05,2
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jenny Karlsson |
Skepptuna Motorklubb |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
7:29,0 | 3:08,2 | 4:30,1 |
|
107 |
158 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:08,1 |
3:03,9
|
1:53,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:16,3 | 3:18,8 | 4:33,0 |
|
108 |
140 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
15:11,4 |
3:07,2
|
1:40,9
|
3,3
|
20 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: BILFOCUS MOTORSPORT |
7:23,8 | 3:13,3 | 4:34,3 |
|
109 |
109 |
|
Simone Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:15,8 |
3:11,6
|
2:19,5
|
4,4
|
23 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
7:26,7 | 3:11,5 | 4:37,6 |
|
110 |
156 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:35,8 |
3:31,6
|
2:21,4
|
20,0
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
7:32,8 | 3:29,0 | 4:34,0 |
|
111 |
159 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:37,9 |
3:33,7
|
2:23,5
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:29,2 | 3:27,9 | 4:40,8 |
|
112 |
146 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
15:47,7 |
3:43,5
|
1:25,8
|
9,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
7:37,2 | 3:22,7 | 4:47,8 |
|
113 |
11 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
16:00,3 |
3:56,1
|
1:58,2
|
12,6
|
13 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
7:37,3 | 3:24,7 | 4:58,3 |
|
114 |
113 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
16:17,7 |
4:13,5
|
3:21,4
|
17,4
|
24 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:28,2 | 3:06,9 | 5:42,6 |
|
115 |
147 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Volvo |
16:22,5 |
4:18,3
|
2:00,6
|
4,8
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
944 |
|
|
|
7:55,8 | 3:20,7 | 4:56,0 |
|
116 |
150 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Porsche |
16:33,4 |
4:29,2
|
3:19,0
|
10,9
|
8 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
|
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
8:05,8 | 3:32,5 | 4:55,1 |
|
117 |
141 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
16:36,8 |
4:32,6
|
3:06,3
|
3,4
|
21 |
|
|
Niklas Ungman |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:09,4 | 3:29,0 | 4:58,4 |
|
118 |
164 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:25,5 |
5:21,3
|
|
48,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:27,5 | 7:00,0 | 3:58,0 |
|
119 |
155 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Triumph |
17:30,2 |
5:26,0
|
4:15,8
|
4,7
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Wikström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
8:15,9 | 4:03,3 | 5:11,0 |
|
120 |
161 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
17:35,8 |
5:31,6
|
10,3
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
6:33,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:02,0 |
|
121 |
167 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:54,2 |
5:50,0
|
28,7
|
18,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:45,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:08,8 |
|
122 |
190 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
17:54,3 |
5:50,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:41,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:12,9 |
|
123 |
163 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
17:55,9 |
5:51,7
|
30,4
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
6:45,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:10,6 |
|
124 |
176 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
17:57,1 |
5:52,9
|
31,6
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:48,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:08,8 |
|
124 |
179 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
17:57,1 |
5:52,9
|
2,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:42,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:14,6 |
|
126 |
165 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:57,5 |
5:53,3
|
32,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:47,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:09,9 |
|
127 |
170 |
|
Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:03,7 |
5:59,5
|
38,2
|
6,2
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
6:45,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:17,9 |
|
128 |
166 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:08,5 |
6:04,3
|
43,0
|
4,8
|
8 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Lundqvist El i Uppsala AB |
6:54,1 | 7:00,0 | 4:14,4 |
|
129 |
169 |
|
Rasmus Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:14,3 |
6:10,1
|
48,8
|
5,8
|
9 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
6:37,1 | 7:00,0 | 4:37,2 |
|
130 |
20 |
|
Niklas Wiklander |
Sandvikens MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:17,1 |
6:12,9
|
4:15,0
|
2,8
|
14 |
|
|
Oskar Wiklander |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
9:05,5 | 3:54,6 | 5:17,0 |
|
131 |
174 |
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:19,1 |
6:14,9
|
53,6
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:01,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:17,8 |
|
132 |
160 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
18:19,4 |
6:15,2
|
53,9
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
6:57,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:22,4 |
|
133 |
172 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
18:20,9 |
6:16,7
|
55,4
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
7:00,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:20,6 |
|
134 |
173 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:23,0 |
6:18,8
|
57,5
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:54,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:29,0 |
|
135 |
162 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:24,0 |
6:19,8
|
58,5
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
6:56,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:27,6 |
|
136 |
181 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:26,7 |
6:22,5
|
32,4
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:04,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:22,2 |
|
137 |
208 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:30,6 |
6:26,4
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:04,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:26,6 |
|
138 |
189 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:34,1 |
6:29,9
|
39,8
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:11,2 | 7:00,0 | 4:22,9 |
|
139 |
183 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:35,1 |
6:30,9
|
40,8
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
Stockholms Svk |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:03,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:31,5 |
|
140 |
193 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:38,4 |
6:34,2
|
44,1
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Oscar Sundqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:13,9 | 7:00,0 | 4:24,5 |
|
141 |
188 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:43,1 |
6:38,9
|
48,8
|
4,7
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:15,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:27,5 |
|
142 |
185 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:46,1 |
6:41,9
|
51,8
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Jim Bergström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:12,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:33,7 |
|
143 |
178 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:48,0 |
6:43,8
|
53,7
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Linnéa Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:17,7 | 7:00,0 | 4:30,3 |
|
143 |
191 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:48,0 |
6:43,8
|
53,7
|
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:18,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:29,5 |
|
145 |
198 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Opel |
18:58,0 |
6:53,8
|
|
10,0
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: LindgrenBil Nacka/Värmdö |
7:23,7 | 7:00,0 | 4:34,3 |
|
146 |
195 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:59,9 |
6:55,7
|
1:05,6
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Bäckström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
244 |
|
|
|
7:23,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:36,3 |
|
147 |
184 |
|
Anders Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:04,9 |
7:00,7
|
1:10,6
|
5,0
|
12 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Råd |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:27,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:37,9 |
|
148 |
201 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
19:09,3 |
7:05,1
|
11,3
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:28,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:40,5 |
|
149 |
186 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:09,4 |
7:05,2
|
1:15,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:27,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:41,9 |
|
150 |
196 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:09,9 |
7:05,7
|
1:15,6
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:32,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:37,4 |
|
151 |
210 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
19:14,3 |
7:10,1
|
43,7
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
7:27,1 | 7:00,0 | 4:37,2 |
|
152 |
212 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:19,2 |
7:15,0
|
48,6
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:37,9 | 7:00,0 | 4:41,3 |
|
153 |
200 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
19:20,0 |
7:15,8
|
22,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
7:33,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:46,5 |
|
154 |
192 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:20,9 |
7:16,7
|
1:26,6
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Rally |
7:35,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:45,1 |
|
155 |
171 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
19:24,0 |
7:19,8
|
1:58,5
|
3,1
|
15 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
325 |
|
|
|
7:36,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:48,0 |
|
156 |
187 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:24,1 |
7:19,9
|
1:29,8
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:49,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:34,8 |
|
157 |
216 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
19:26,6 |
7:22,4
|
56,0
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
7:36,2 | 7:00,0 | 4:50,4 |
|
158 |
182 |
|
Andreas Petersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:31,5 |
7:27,3
|
1:37,2
|
4,9
|
17 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:44,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:47,5 |
|
159 |
215 |
|
Alexander Braneby |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
19:36,5 |
7:32,3
|
1:05,9
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
0705584393 |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:44,0 | 7:00,0 | 4:52,5 |
|
160 |
197 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
19:41,1 |
7:36,9
|
1:46,8
|
4,6
|
18 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:46,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:54,8 |
|
161 |
206 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
19:43,7 |
7:39,5
|
45,7
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:48,7 | 7:00,0 | 4:55,0 |
|
162 |
214 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
19:46,4 |
7:42,2
|
1:15,8
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
7:55,4 | 7:00,0 | 4:51,0 |
|
163 |
203 |
|
Maria Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
19:48,5 |
7:44,3
|
50,5
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Charlotte Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
7:49,5 | 7:00,0 | 4:59,0 |
|
164 |
199 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
19:49,6 |
7:45,4
|
51,6
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
7:58,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:51,3 |
|
165 |
204 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Opel |
19:59,3 |
7:55,1
|
1:01,3
|
9,7
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8:03,6 | 7:00,0 | 4:55,7 |
|
166 |
211 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:02,8 |
7:58,6
|
1:32,2
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Marie Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:10,8 | 7:00,0 | 4:52,0 |
|
167 |
207 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamn MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Saab |
20:10,6 |
8:06,4
|
1:12,6
|
7,8
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Mc-bil |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Mer el / Team larsson |
8:06,0 | 7:00,0 | 5:04,6 |
|
168 |
194 |
|
Joakim Hallin |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
20:14,7 |
8:10,5
|
2:20,4
|
4,1
|
19 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:10,0 | 7:00,0 | 5:04,7 |
|
169 |
205 |
|
Curt Berglund |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
20:38,0 |
8:33,8
|
1:40,0
|
23,3
|
9 |
|
|
Pernilla Kärnström |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
8:39,1 | 7:00,0 | 4:58,9 |
|
170 |
152 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Saab |
21:10,5 |
9:06,3
|
7:56,1
|
32,5
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:49,8 | 3:18,7 | 10:02,0 |
|
171 |
209 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:47,1 |
13:42,9
|
7:16,5
|
4:36,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:18,3 | 7:00,0 | 4:28,8 |
|
172 |
110 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Saab |
26:19,0 |
14:14,8
|
13:22,7
|
31,9
|
25 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
19:00,5 | 3:03,8 | 4:14,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|