2017-05-13
Rally Biltema
Official final
After SS 1
190 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
29 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:56,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
34 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:13,1 |
16,5
|
16,5
|
16,5
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
48 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:13,5 |
16,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:14,2 |
17,6
|
17,6
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
52 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:14,7 |
18,1
|
1,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
6 |
32 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:14,9 |
18,3
|
18,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: JC Race Teknik |
|
|
7 |
38 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
6:15,3 |
18,7
|
18,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
31 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:16,4 |
19,8
|
19,8
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
Kopparbergs MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
28 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:16,8 |
20,2
|
20,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
68 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:17,9 |
21,3
|
4,4
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
51 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:19,3 |
22,7
|
5,8
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Söderberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
27 |
|
Jonas Kruse |
Karlstad MC Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:21,7 |
25,1
|
25,1
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
60 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:21,8 |
25,2
|
8,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
DS3 R3T |
|
|
Applicant: Carlssons Bilverkstad HB |
|
|
14 |
81 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:22,1 |
25,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Strid |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
85 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:22,1 |
25,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
57 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:22,4 |
25,8
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: HELMIA MOTORSPORT |
|
|
17 |
100 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:22,5 |
25,9
|
0,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
65 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:22,6 |
26,0
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
18 |
67 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:22,6 |
26,0
|
9,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Skeppsbrons |
|
|
20 |
49 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:23,8 |
27,2
|
10,3
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:24,4 |
27,8
|
10,9
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
79 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:24,6 |
28,0
|
11,1
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
53 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:25,1 |
28,5
|
11,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
24 |
303 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:27,0 |
30,4
|
13,5
|
1,9
|
13 |
|
|
Kristoffer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
164 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:27,5 |
30,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
35 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:27,8 |
31,2
|
31,2
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
27 |
84 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:28,0 |
31,4
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
94 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:28,7 |
32,1
|
6,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Filip Wernefur |
Skilligaryd MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: System Edström Bilindredningar AB |
|
|
29 |
62 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:29,4 |
32,8
|
15,9
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
30 |
23 |
|
Glenn Ström |
Dals MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:29,5 |
32,9
|
32,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhätttan |
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
301 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:30,2 |
33,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
54 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstad MC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:31,4 |
34,8
|
17,9
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstad MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
61 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:31,7 |
35,1
|
18,2
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
70 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:32,0 |
35,4
|
18,5
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
117 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:32,4 |
35,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
136 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:32,5 |
35,9
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
76 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:32,9 |
36,3
|
19,4
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
87 |
|
Jesper Forssell |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:33,0 |
36,4
|
10,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
47 |
|
Kristian Svendsen |
KNA Indre Østfold |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:33,1 |
36,5
|
36,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Even Andreas Eng |
NMK Aremark |
|
Lancer RS Evo 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
58 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:33,6 |
37,0
|
20,1
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
41 |
121 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:33,8 |
37,2
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
161 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:33,8 |
37,2
|
6,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
99 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:34,1 |
37,5
|
12,0
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
88 |
|
Jonas Bodin |
Grödinge MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:35,0 |
38,4
|
12,9
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
77 |
|
Jari Valtaala |
Alavuden UA |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:35,5 |
38,9
|
22,0
|
0,5
|
20 |
|
|
Pekka Penttilä |
Alavuden UA |
|
Altezza RS 200 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
64 |
|
Tobias Ytterbring |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:35,8 |
39,2
|
22,3
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Escort Maxi Kit Car |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
21 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
6:36,0 |
39,4
|
39,4
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
GTR |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
55 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:36,4 |
39,8
|
22,9
|
0,4
|
22 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
92 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:36,8 |
40,2
|
14,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
169 |
|
Rasmus Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:37,1 |
40,5
|
9,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
42 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:37,9 |
41,3
|
41,3
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
89 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:38,5 |
41,9
|
16,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
83 |
|
Freddie Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:38,6 |
42,0
|
16,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
74 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:39,8 |
43,2
|
26,3
|
1,2
|
23 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
139 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:39,9 |
43,3
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 VOC |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
134 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:40,0 |
43,4
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
72 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:40,5 |
43,9
|
27,0
|
0,5
|
24 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
58 |
120 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:40,8 |
44,2
|
8,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
63 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:41,0 |
44,4
|
27,5
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
59 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:41,2 |
44,6
|
27,7
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
115 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:41,2 |
44,6
|
8,8
|
|
7 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
190 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:41,4 |
44,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
40 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:41,9 |
45,3
|
45,3
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Evolution |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
82 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:41,9 |
45,3
|
19,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
179 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:42,5 |
45,9
|
1,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
125 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:43,0 |
46,4
|
10,6
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
73 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmål MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:43,4 |
46,8
|
29,9
|
0,4
|
27 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
118 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:43,4 |
46,8
|
11,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Björnsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
69 |
124 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:43,6 |
47,0
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
133 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:44,1 |
47,5
|
11,7
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
302 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:44,6 |
48,0
|
31,1
|
0,5
|
28 |
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 T |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
123 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:44,8 |
48,2
|
12,4
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
163 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Honda |
6:45,3 |
48,7
|
17,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
167 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:45,4 |
48,8
|
17,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
170 |
|
Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:45,8 |
49,2
|
18,3
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
76 |
22 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:46,0 |
49,4
|
49,4
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Max Nensen |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
86 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:46,2 |
49,6
|
24,1
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Malin Borring |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
165 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:47,6 |
51,0
|
20,1
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
33 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:48,3 |
51,7
|
51,7
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
116 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:48,3 |
51,7
|
15,9
|
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
176 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:48,3 |
51,7
|
20,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
119 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:49,0 |
52,4
|
16,6
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
106 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:49,6 |
53,0
|
27,5
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:50,2 |
53,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
131 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:50,7 |
54,1
|
18,3
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryd |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
96 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:50,8 |
54,2
|
28,7
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
95 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
6:51,7 |
55,1
|
29,6
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
3 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:51,8 |
55,2
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
89 |
4 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
6:52,0 |
55,4
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
90 |
114 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:52,4 |
55,8
|
20,0
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
25 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:53,7 |
57,1
|
57,1
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
173 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:54,0 |
57,4
|
26,5
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
166 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:54,1 |
57,5
|
26,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Lundqvist El i Uppsala AB |
|
|
94 |
102 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:54,2 |
57,6
|
32,1
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
45 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:54,7 |
58,1
|
58,1
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Martin Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
304 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,0 |
58,4
|
41,5
|
0,3
|
29 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
93 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,5 |
58,9
|
33,4
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
112 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:56,2 |
59,6
|
34,1
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
162 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköping |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:56,4 |
59,8
|
28,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
100 |
143 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
6:56,6 |
1:00,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
101 |
160 |
|
Richard Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:57,0 |
1:00,4
|
29,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
90 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:57,1 |
1:00,5
|
35,0
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
46 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
6:57,7 |
1:01,1
|
1:01,1
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
71 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:57,9 |
1:01,3
|
44,4
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
43 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:58,3 |
1:01,7
|
1:01,7
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Håkan Marions |
Gotland MFBK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
168 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:59,1 |
1:02,5
|
31,6
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Rally |
|
|
107 |
104 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:59,2 |
1:02,6
|
37,1
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
138 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
6:59,9 |
1:03,3
|
27,5
|
0,7
|
17 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
132 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:00,2 |
1:03,6
|
27,8
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
172 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:00,3 |
1:03,7
|
32,8
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
8 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:01,2 |
1:04,6
|
11,0
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
112 |
174 |
|
Ulf Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:01,3 |
1:04,7
|
33,8
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
130 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:02,5 |
1:05,9
|
30,1
|
1,2
|
19 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
107 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:02,8 |
1:06,2
|
40,7
|
0,3
|
22 |
|
|
Annelie Nilsson |
Säffle MC |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
183 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:03,6 |
1:07,0
|
22,2
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
Stockholms Svk |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
208 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:04,0 |
1:07,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
145 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
7:04,1 |
1:07,5
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RallyShop Motorsport |
|
|
118 |
181 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:04,5 |
1:07,9
|
23,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
12 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:04,6 |
1:08,0
|
14,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
119 |
157 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Saab |
7:04,6 |
1:08,0
|
34,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Johnsson |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
128 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:04,9 |
1:08,3
|
32,5
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Lars Blondell |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
30 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
7:06,2 |
1:09,6
|
1:09,6
|
1,3
|
21 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
127 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:06,9 |
1:10,3
|
34,5
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
5 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:07,1 |
1:10,5
|
16,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
|
|
125 |
108 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:07,8 |
1:11,2
|
45,7
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
16 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:07,9 |
1:11,3
|
17,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
127 |
122 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:08,0 |
1:11,4
|
35,6
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
14 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:09,3 |
1:12,7
|
19,1
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
129 |
103 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:09,6 |
1:13,0
|
47,5
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
15 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:10,8 |
1:14,2
|
20,6
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Palle Palmberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
131 |
189 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:11,2 |
1:14,6
|
29,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
129 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:11,5 |
1:14,9
|
39,1
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Josefina Hellqvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
185 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:12,4 |
1:15,8
|
31,0
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jim Bergström |
SMK Södermanland |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
10 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:12,7 |
1:16,1
|
22,5
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
135 |
105 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:13,6 |
1:17,0
|
51,5
|
0,9
|
25 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
193 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:13,9 |
1:17,3
|
32,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Oscar Sundqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
188 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:15,6 |
1:19,0
|
34,2
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
158 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:16,3 |
1:19,7
|
46,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
178 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:17,7 |
1:21,1
|
36,3
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Linnéa Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
191 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:18,5 |
1:21,9
|
37,1
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
144 |
|
Andreas Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
BMW |
7:18,8 |
1:22,2
|
22,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Linn Sjöberg |
SMK Vingåker |
|
318i |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
7 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:20,8 |
1:24,2
|
30,6
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
143 |
151 |
|
Torbjørn Hjermstad |
KNA Indre / Ytre Østfold |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:23,6 |
1:27,0
|
53,4
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Atle Dyreng |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
195 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:23,6 |
1:27,0
|
42,2
|
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Bäckström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
198 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Opel |
7:23,7 |
1:27,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: LindgrenBil Nacka/Värmdö |
|
|
146 |
140 |
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:23,8 |
1:27,2
|
51,4
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: BILFOCUS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
147 |
148 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:25,4 |
1:28,8
|
55,2
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport |
|
|
148 |
109 |
|
Simone Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:26,7 |
1:30,1
|
1:04,6
|
1,3
|
26 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
184 |
|
Anders Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:27,0 |
1:30,4
|
45,6
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Råd |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
210 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:27,1 |
1:30,5
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
186 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:27,5 |
1:30,9
|
46,1
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
113 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:28,2 |
1:31,6
|
1:06,1
|
0,7
|
27 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
201 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
7:28,8 |
1:32,2
|
5,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
17 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Citroën |
7:29,0 |
1:32,4
|
38,8
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jenny Karlsson |
Skepptuna Motorklubb |
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
155 |
159 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:29,2 |
1:32,6
|
59,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
97 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:29,8 |
1:33,2
|
1:07,7
|
0,6
|
28 |
|
|
Linus Lundstedt |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
135 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:31,8 |
1:35,2
|
59,4
|
2,0
|
25 |
|
|
Rickard Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
196 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:32,5 |
1:35,9
|
51,1
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
156 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:32,8 |
1:36,2
|
1:02,6
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
200 |
|
Markus Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
7:33,5 |
1:36,9
|
9,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lodin |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
192 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:35,8 |
1:39,2
|
54,4
|
2,3
|
15 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Rally |
|
|
162 |
171 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:36,0 |
1:39,4
|
1:08,5
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
216 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
7:36,2 |
1:39,6
|
32,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
146 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
7:37,2 |
1:40,6
|
40,6
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Ludvig Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
11 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
7:37,3 |
1:40,7
|
47,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
166 |
212 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:37,9 |
1:41,3
|
33,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
182 |
|
Andreas Petersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:44,0 |
1:47,4
|
1:02,6
|
6,1
|
16 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
215 |
|
Alexander Braneby |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
7:44,0 |
1:47,4
|
40,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
0705584393 |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
197 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:46,3 |
1:49,7
|
1:04,9
|
2,3
|
17 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
206 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
7:48,7 |
1:52,1
|
25,0
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
187 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:49,3 |
1:52,7
|
1:07,9
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmåls MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
203 |
|
Maria Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Toyota |
7:49,5 |
1:52,9
|
25,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Charlotte Ohlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
56 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:49,6 |
1:53,0
|
1:36,1
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
152 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Saab |
7:49,8 |
1:53,2
|
1:19,6
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
214 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:55,4 |
1:58,8
|
51,4
|
5,6
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
147 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Volvo |
7:55,8 |
1:59,2
|
59,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
199 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
7:58,3 |
2:01,7
|
34,6
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
204 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Opel |
8:03,6 |
2:07,0
|
39,9
|
5,3
|
7 |
|
|
Oskar Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
150 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Porsche |
8:05,8 |
2:09,2
|
1:35,6
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
|
|
911 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
180 |
207 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamn MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
Saab |
8:06,0 |
2:09,4
|
42,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Mc-bil |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Mer el / Team larsson |
|
|
181 |
141 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:09,4 |
2:12,8
|
1:37,0
|
3,4
|
26 |
|
|
Niklas Ungman |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
180 |
|
Adrian Weststrand |
Forshaga MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:09,6 |
2:13,0
|
1:28,2
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Stefan Öhrstrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
194 |
|
Joakim Hallin |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:10,0 |
2:13,4
|
1:28,6
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
211 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:10,8 |
2:14,2
|
1:06,8
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Marie Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
155 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Triumph |
8:15,9 |
2:19,3
|
1:45,7
|
5,1
|
10 |
|
|
Åke Wikström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
205 |
|
Curt Berglund |
Finnskoga MK |
C-förare Grp. E / Grp. R 1A |
|
VW |
8:39,1 |
2:42,5
|
1:15,4
|
23,2
|
9 |
|
|
Pernilla Kärnström |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
20 |
|
Niklas Wiklander |
Sandvikens MK |
1300 Rally Cup |
|
Suzuki |
9:05,5 |
3:08,9
|
2:15,3
|
26,4
|
14 |
|
|
Oskar Wiklander |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
101 |
|
Anton Ahlberg |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:15,8 |
6:19,2
|
5:53,7
|
3:10,3
|
29 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
209 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:18,3 |
8:21,7
|
7:14,3
|
2:02,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
110 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Saab |
19:00,5 |
13:03,9
|
12:38,4
|
4:42,2
|
30 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|