2017-09-02
Strömkarlsrallyt
Official final
After SS 5
93 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
42 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:49,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Luhnd |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
1:26,3 | 6:10,6 | 3:24,8 | 3:16,3 | 5:31,4 |
|
2 |
40 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
19:59,4 |
10,0
|
10,0
|
10,0
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
1:27,8 | 6:17,2 | 3:26,0 | 3:18,8 | 5:29,6 |
|
3 |
62 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:32,8 |
43,4
|
|
33,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:31,5 | 6:27,8 | 3:34,9 | 3:17,3 | 5:41,3 |
|
4 |
61 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:36,2 |
46,8
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
1:30,8 | 6:28,5 | 3:37,2 | 3:18,8 | 5:40,9 |
|
5 |
63 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
20:39,3 |
49,9
|
6,5
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
1:31,6 | 6:33,5 | 3:34,7 | 3:18,4 | 5:41,1 |
|
6 |
69 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:40,1 |
50,7
|
7,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:29,5 | 6:29,8 | 3:34,7 | 3:23,0 | 5:43,1 |
|
7 |
73 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:42,5 |
53,1
|
9,7
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:31,8 | 6:28,4 | 3:32,6 | 3:26,2 | 5:43,5 |
|
8 |
65 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:44,5 |
55,1
|
11,7
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
1:31,3 | 6:34,3 | 3:37,8 | 3:19,4 | 5:41,7 |
|
9 |
50 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
20:46,8 |
57,4
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
1:34,3 | 6:29,3 | 3:36,7 | 3:24,0 | 5:42,5 |
|
10 |
71 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
20:57,0 |
1:07,6
|
24,2
|
10,2
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:34,7 | 6:39,2 | 3:39,7 | 3:21,3 | 5:42,1 |
|
11 |
51 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
20:57,7 |
1:08,3
|
10,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
1:31,7 | 6:43,9 | 3:46,5 | 3:17,6 | 5:38,0 |
|
12 |
82 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
20:57,8 |
1:08,4
|
25,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:31,8 | 6:38,6 | 3:39,3 | 3:21,0 | 5:47,1 |
|
13 |
86 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:01,8 |
1:12,4
|
29,0
|
4,0
|
9 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:34,9 | 6:38,9 | 3:37,6 | 3:23,8 | 5:46,6 |
|
14 |
48 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
21:02,0 |
1:12,6
|
1:12,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:35,5 | 6:38,6 | 3:40,3 | 3:19,8 | 5:47,8 |
|
15 |
89 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:07,7 |
1:18,3
|
34,9
|
5,7
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:33,8 | 6:46,1 | 3:41,5 | 3:19,1 | 5:47,2 |
|
16 |
43 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
21:08,0 |
1:18,6
|
1:18,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
1:31,7 | 6:35,1 | 3:40,9 | 3:24,9 | 5:55,4 |
|
17 |
67 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:09,5 |
1:20,1
|
36,7
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:33,0 | 6:39,4 | 3:39,2 | 3:20,2 | 5:57,7 |
|
18 |
97 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Porsche |
21:11,5 |
1:22,1
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
911 Carrera |
|
|
|
1:34,4 | 6:49,3 | 3:39,7 | 3:18,8 | 5:49,3 |
|
19 |
72 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
21:18,9 |
1:29,5
|
46,1
|
7,4
|
12 |
|
|
Philip Haag |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:35,7 | 6:46,1 | 3:40,7 | 3:26,6 | 5:49,8 |
|
20 |
55 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
21:24,2 |
1:34,8
|
37,4
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
1:36,2 | 6:36,6 | 3:52,5 | 3:26,2 | 5:52,7 |
|
21 |
57 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
21:25,5 |
1:36,1
|
38,7
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:37,9 | 6:42,2 | 3:42,9 | 3:22,5 | 5:50,0 |
|
22 |
12 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:36,5 |
1:47,1
|
|
11,0
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:39,1 | 6:40,7 | 3:43,9 | 3:31,3 | 6:01,5 |
|
23 |
47 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:42,0 |
1:52,6
|
1:52,6
|
5,5
|
5 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: Bridgestone Motorsport |
1:36,2 | 6:53,9 | 3:46,4 | 3:24,4 | 6:01,1 |
|
24 |
13 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:42,6 |
1:53,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:39,1 | 6:46,8 | 3:46,7 | 3:29,4 | 6:00,6 |
|
25 |
96 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
21:46,0 |
1:56,6
|
34,5
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals bildelar motorsport |
1:40,3 | 6:46,8 | 3:46,5 | 3:30,2 | 6:02,2 |
|
26 |
18 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:46,4 |
1:57,0
|
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:39,5 | 6:46,0 | 3:49,3 | 3:31,5 | 6:00,1 |
|
27 |
83 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
21:46,7 |
1:57,3
|
1:13,9
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:37,8 | 6:49,7 | 3:44,7 | 3:33,2 | 6:01,3 |
|
28 |
11 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:49,5 |
2:00,1
|
13,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:40,9 | 6:45,1 | 3:44,4 | 3:33,1 | 6:06,0 |
|
29 |
6 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:54,5 |
2:05,1
|
18,0
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:41,6 | 6:47,2 | 3:50,3 | 3:33,8 | 6:01,6 |
|
30 |
14 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
21:58,7 |
2:09,3
|
16,1
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:41,0 | 6:51,7 | 3:50,8 | 3:32,8 | 6:02,4 |
|
31 |
19 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:03,0 |
2:13,6
|
20,4
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:41,3 | 6:48,9 | 3:51,0 | 3:35,2 | 6:06,6 |
|
32 |
94 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:03,9 |
2:14,5
|
1:31,1
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
1:40,9 | 6:55,7 | 3:49,5 | 3:34,5 | 6:03,3 |
|
33 |
41 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:04,0 |
2:14,6
|
2:14,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
1:31,9 | 6:35,5 | 3:33,9 | 3:17,7 | 7:05,0 |
|
34 |
76 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:06,4 |
2:17,0
|
1:33,6
|
2,4
|
15 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:36,7 | 6:56,9 | 3:48,2 | 3:44,7 | 5:59,9 |
|
35 |
17 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:07,7 |
2:18,3
|
25,1
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:38,7 | 6:48,7 | 4:01,8 | 3:32,2 | 6:06,3 |
|
36 |
16 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:11,3 |
2:21,9
|
28,7
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:41,4 | 6:54,9 | 3:52,6 | 3:34,9 | 6:07,5 |
|
37 |
28 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:13,8 |
2:24,4
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:40,9 | 7:00,6 | 3:51,5 | 3:33,1 | 6:07,7 |
|
38 |
45 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:15,4 |
2:26,0
|
2:26,0
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
Evo7 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
1:39,8 | 6:58,8 | 3:52,6 | 3:31,9 | 6:12,3 |
|
39 |
27 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:15,6 |
2:26,2
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Petter Karlsson |
Skövde MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:39,9 | 7:07,8 | 3:50,7 | 3:32,7 | 6:04,5 |
|
40 |
10 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:17,2 |
2:27,8
|
40,7
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:43,6 | 6:54,2 | 3:49,1 | 3:33,4 | 6:16,9 |
|
41 |
87 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:18,8 |
2:29,4
|
1:46,0
|
1,6
|
16 |
|
|
David Johannson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 6:58,1 | 3:47,3 | 3:48,4 | 6:07,5 |
|
42 |
8 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:20,4 |
2:31,0
|
43,9
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:42,2 | 6:55,8 | 3:56,9 | 3:35,5 | 6:10,0 |
|
43 |
25 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:23,2 |
2:33,8
|
40,6
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:41,9 | 6:59,9 | 3:56,3 | 3:36,1 | 6:09,0 |
|
44 |
78 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:23,4 |
2:34,0
|
1:50,6
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindström |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:42,1 | 7:12,0 | 3:54,6 | 3:31,0 | 6:03,7 |
|
45 |
46 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:25,0 |
2:35,6
|
2:35,6
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 6:51,6 | 4:15,5 | 3:28,4 | 6:12,0 |
|
46 |
80 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:25,9 |
2:36,5
|
1:53,1
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:20,7 | 6:54,5 | 3:43,7 | 3:28,5 | 5:58,5 |
|
47 |
56 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
22:27,3 |
2:37,9
|
1:40,5
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
1:38,5 | 7:03,1 | 3:58,5 | 3:32,6 | 6:14,6 |
|
48 |
108 |
|
Fredrik Spång |
Toarps MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:30,3 |
2:40,9
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lindén |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
1:41,5 | 7:08,4 | 3:55,1 | 3:36,9 | 6:08,4 |
|
49 |
31 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:31,0 |
2:41,6
|
17,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:41,8 | 7:00,3 | 3:58,0 | 3:38,8 | 6:12,1 |
|
50 |
95 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:32,1 |
2:42,7
|
1:59,3
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:38,6 | 7:06,7 | 3:56,7 | 3:33,1 | 6:17,0 |
|
51 |
58 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
22:32,8 |
2:43,4
|
1:46,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
1:41,9 | 7:06,1 | 3:47,0 | 3:44,2 | 6:13,6 |
|
52 |
21 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
22:36,9 |
2:47,5
|
54,3
|
4,1
|
8 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:43,6 | 7:04,0 | 3:58,8 | 3:38,7 | 6:11,8 |
|
53 |
109 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:39,9 |
2:50,5
|
9,6
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
1:43,3 | 7:00,4 | 3:54,0 | 3:51,3 | 6:10,9 |
|
54 |
81 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
22:46,2 |
2:56,8
|
2:13,4
|
6,3
|
20 |
|
|
Roger Westman |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
1:47,2 | 6:36,8 | 4:06,1 | 3:48,2 | 6:27,9 |
|
55 |
77 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
22:47,2 |
2:57,8
|
2:14,4
|
1,0
|
21 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
1:40,1 | 7:23,4 | 4:00,7 | 3:32,7 | 6:10,3 |
|
56 |
49 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
22:51,5 |
3:02,1
|
2:04,7
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 6:42,6 | 3:43,2 | 3:25,9 | 7:22,3 |
|
57 |
115 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
22:56,8 |
3:07,4
|
26,5
|
5,3
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:45,4 | 7:14,8 | 3:59,7 | 3:42,1 | 6:14,8 |
|
58 |
92 |
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:00,8 |
3:11,4
|
2:28,0
|
4,0
|
22 |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:41,0 | 7:21,1 | 3:57,5 | 3:39,6 | 6:21,6 |
|
59 |
26 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
23:05,3 |
3:15,9
|
51,5
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:45,0 | 7:13,5 | 4:08,5 | 3:40,5 | 6:17,8 |
|
60 |
30 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
23:13,2 |
3:23,8
|
59,4
|
7,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:47,3 | 7:13,4 | 4:01,4 | 3:44,1 | 6:27,0 |
|
61 |
37 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
23:17,7 |
3:28,3
|
1:03,9
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmie Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:46,0 | 7:19,8 | 4:03,3 | 3:44,8 | 6:23,8 |
|
62 |
79 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:18,4 |
3:29,0
|
2:45,6
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborg MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:46,7 | 7:29,9 | 4:01,1 | 3:43,1 | 6:17,6 |
|
63 |
9 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
23:19,3 |
3:29,9
|
1:42,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:31,3 | 6:47,3 | 4:06,0 | 3:31,7 | 6:23,0 |
|
64 |
113 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
23:28,2 |
3:38,8
|
57,9
|
8,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:46,4 | 7:22,1 | 3:58,7 | 3:47,1 | 6:33,9 |
|
65 |
33 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
23:42,2 |
3:52,8
|
1:28,4
|
14,0
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
1:49,0 | 7:27,3 | 4:03,1 | 3:50,8 | 6:32,0 |
|
66 |
88 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
23:42,4 |
3:53,0
|
3:09,6
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
325 Coupé |
|
|
|
1:46,9 | 7:32,2 | 4:05,2 | 3:44,5 | 6:33,6 |
|
67 |
118 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
23:43,7 |
3:54,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
1:49,0 | 7:29,3 | 4:06,6 | 3:45,9 | 6:32,9 |
|
68 |
120 |
|
Emilio Trejile |
Skene |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:44,5 |
3:55,1
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: GULLABO RALLYDÄCK |
1:52,0 | 7:26,6 | 4:08,2 | 3:51,0 | 6:26,7 |
|
69 |
98 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
23:47,4 |
3:58,0
|
3:14,6
|
2,9
|
25 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
1:48,8 | 7:29,7 | 4:09,2 | 3:49,4 | 6:30,3 |
|
70 |
111 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
23:48,5 |
3:59,1
|
1:18,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:56,7 | 7:33,0 | 4:04,0 | 3:50,2 | 6:24,6 |
|
71 |
114 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
23:54,0 |
4:04,6
|
1:23,7
|
5,5
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Lewinsson |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:46,9 | 7:33,8 | 4:10,8 | 3:50,2 | 6:32,3 |
|
72 |
119 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
23:54,4 |
4:05,0
|
10,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
1:50,1 | 7:27,0 | 4:07,7 | 3:50,3 | 6:39,3 |
|
73 |
107 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
24:01,8 |
4:12,4
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:49,7 | 7:29,7 | 4:14,5 | 3:53,0 | 6:34,9 |
|
74 |
7 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:06,0 |
4:16,6
|
2:29,5
|
4,2
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:49,1 | 7:27,3 | 4:06,4 | 3:51,1 | 6:52,1 |
|
75 |
106 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:07,4 |
4:18,0
|
5,6
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf IV 2,0 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Sjuntorps Biltjänst |
1:50,4 | 7:43,7 | 4:11,9 | 3:47,9 | 6:33,5 |
|
76 |
110 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
24:11,6 |
4:22,2
|
1:41,3
|
4,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:51,1 | 7:35,3 | 4:05,2 | 3:49,9 | 6:50,1 |
|
77 |
1 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
24:21,4 |
4:32,0
|
|
9,8
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
1:49,2 | 7:28,0 | 4:19,0 | 3:55,6 | 6:49,6 |
|
78 |
121 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
24:27,6 |
4:38,2
|
43,9
|
6,2
|
4 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
1:51,3 | 7:28,2 | 4:05,2 | 3:47,6 | 7:15,3 |
|
79 |
123 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
24:29,6 |
4:40,2
|
45,9
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
1:52,3 | 7:41,8 | 4:15,5 | 3:57,9 | 6:42,1 |
|
80 |
124 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
24:29,8 |
4:40,4
|
46,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Olof Haag |
Vara MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
1:56,2 | 7:43,5 | 4:13,4 | 3:54,9 | 6:41,8 |
|
81 |
38 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:48,9 |
4:59,5
|
2:35,1
|
19,1
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:55,7 | 7:50,0 | 4:15,5 | 4:01,5 | 6:46,2 |
|
82 |
35 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
24:51,1 |
5:01,7
|
2:37,3
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:55,3 | 7:51,5 | 4:18,8 | 3:56,4 | 6:49,1 |
|
83 |
201 |
|
Torbjörn Åkerblom |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:16,7 |
5:27,3
|
1:33,0
|
25,6
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Klingvall |
Skene MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
2:00,0 | 7:52,5 | 4:18,8 | 4:11,2 | 6:54,2 |
|
84 |
53 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
25:22,2 |
5:32,8
|
4:35,4
|
5,5
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
Sunny F2 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ rally |
1:33,4 | 7:04,4 | 7:32,8 | 3:20,5 | 5:51,1 |
|
85 |
105 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
25:26,4 |
5:37,0
|
1:24,6
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:48,9 | 8:43,8 | 4:13,6 | 3:54,3 | 6:45,8 |
|
86 |
103 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
25:49,5 |
6:00,1
|
4:38,0
|
23,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:57,4 | 8:10,5 | 4:25,0 | 4:10,2 | 7:06,4 |
|
87 |
122 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
26:09,5 |
6:20,1
|
2:25,8
|
20,0
|
8 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust BSK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:00,4 | 8:16,9 | 4:30,0 | 4:16,6 | 7:05,6 |
|
88 |
60 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
26:58,8 |
7:09,4
|
6:12,0
|
49,3
|
9 |
|
|
Clas Zackrisson |
Fjärås MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
2:02,9 | 8:36,0 | 4:36,4 | 4:16,3 | 7:27,2 |
|
89 |
34 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
27:00,6 |
7:11,2
|
4:46,8
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:07,5 | 7:23,7 | 4:14,3 | 3:44,8 | 6:30,3 |
|
90 |
104 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
27:43,1 |
7:53,7
|
3:41,3
|
42,5
|
4 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:03,5 | 9:48,9 | 4:29,1 | 4:15,0 | 7:06,6 |
|
91 |
117 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:43,8 |
7:54,4
|
4:00,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:15,1 | 8:54,3 | 4:51,1 | 4:22,7 | 7:20,6 |
|
92 |
100 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Saab |
28:00,8 |
8:11,4
|
6:49,3
|
17,0
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
2:12,7 | 8:55,9 | 4:53,8 | 4:13,5 | 7:44,9 |
|
93 |
29 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
28:10,8 |
8:21,4
|
5:57,0
|
10,0
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:44,2 | 12:30,0 | 4:02,4 | 3:40,6 | 6:13,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|