2017-05-20
Violenrallyt
Official final
After SS 1
129 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
78 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
23,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
24,8 |
1,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
203 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
25,0 |
1,2
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
52 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
25,3 |
1,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
5 |
83 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
25,4 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
201 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
25,4 |
1,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
84 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
25,8 |
2,0
|
2,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Värmdö BK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
44 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
26,3 |
2,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
77 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Peugeot |
26,3 |
2,5
|
2,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
125 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
26,3 |
2,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals bildelar motorsport |
|
|
11 |
38 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
26,4 |
2,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
11 |
79 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
26,4 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
89 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
26,4 |
2,6
|
1,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
104 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
26,4 |
2,6
|
1,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
87 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
26,5 |
2,7
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
211 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
26,5 |
2,7
|
1,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
123 |
|
Peter Fredriksson |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Renault |
26,5 |
2,7
|
0,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
96 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
26,6 |
2,8
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
202 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
26,7 |
2,9
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
9-3 T |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
81 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
26,8 |
3,0
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
114 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
26,8 |
3,0
|
1,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
|
|
22 |
80 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
26,9 |
3,1
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens BIL o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
23 |
99 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Škoda |
27,1 |
3,3
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: BÄCKSTRÖM RALLY TEAM |
|
|
23 |
103 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
27,1 |
3,3
|
1,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
85 |
|
Kenneth Lodeklint |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
27,2 |
3,4
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
115 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
27,2 |
3,4
|
1,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
97 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
27,3 |
3,5
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
C2R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
48 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
27,4 |
3,6
|
1,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
29 |
113 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
27,5 |
3,7
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
119 |
|
Harry Joki |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
27,5 |
3,7
|
2,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
47 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
27,7 |
3,9
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
31 |
61 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
27,7 |
3,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
91 |
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
27,7 |
3,9
|
2,9
|
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
35 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
27,8 |
4,0
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Andersson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
102 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
27,8 |
4,0
|
2,4
|
|
9 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
36 |
51 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
27,9 |
4,1
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Lasse Andersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
109 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
27,9 |
4,1
|
2,5
|
|
10 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
75 |
|
Joakim Lundgren |
Strängnäs AMS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
28,0 |
4,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Cecilia Lundgren |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
209 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
28,0 |
4,2
|
4,2
|
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
86 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
28,0 |
4,2
|
3,2
|
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
100 |
|
Robin Nyberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
28,0 |
4,2
|
3,2
|
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
206 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
28,1 |
4,3
|
1,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
46 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
28,1 |
4,3
|
1,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Axel Lindskog |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
101 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
28,2 |
4,4
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
45 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
28,3 |
4,5
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
60 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
28,3 |
4,5
|
0,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
210 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
28,3 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
106 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
28,4 |
4,6
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
|
|
48 |
108 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
28,4 |
4,6
|
3,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SH MASKIN I UPPSALA AB |
|
|
48 |
117 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
28,4 |
4,6
|
3,0
|
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Wallman |
Haninge MK |
|
E36 325i |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
95 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
28,5 |
4,7
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Janne Östh |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
111 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
28,6 |
4,8
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Stefan Trygg |
Haninge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
82 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
28,7 |
4,9
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
215 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
28,7 |
4,9
|
3,9
|
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
42 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
28,8 |
5,0
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
63 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
28,8 |
5,0
|
1,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Ronny Filipsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
124 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
28,8 |
5,0
|
2,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
69 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
28,9 |
5,1
|
0,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
54 |
|
Stefan Ottosson |
Vetlanda RRC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
29,0 |
5,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
57 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
29,1 |
5,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Rosnell |
Stockholms Svk |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
6 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
29,3 |
5,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
55 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
29,3 |
5,5
|
0,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
67 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
29,3 |
5,5
|
1,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
68 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Toyota |
29,3 |
5,5
|
1,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
110 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
29,3 |
5,5
|
3,9
|
|
15 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
29 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
29,4 |
5,6
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
112 |
|
Gunnar Arestav |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
29,4 |
5,6
|
4,0
|
|
16 |
|
|
Bengt Springer |
Stockholms BK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
68 |
72 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
29,5 |
5,7
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
18 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
29,6 |
5,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
65 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
29,6 |
5,8
|
1,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
49 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
29,7 |
5,9
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
98 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
29,7 |
5,9
|
4,9
|
|
14 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
62 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
29,8 |
6,0
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
205 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
29,8 |
6,0
|
2,1
|
|
6 |
|
|
Jonny Berglöv |
Björkviks MC |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
213 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
29,8 |
6,0
|
5,0
|
|
15 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
17 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
29,9 |
6,1
|
0,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
56 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
30,0 |
6,2
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
120 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
30,0 |
6,2
|
3,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
66 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
30,1 |
6,3
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
122 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
30,1 |
6,3
|
6,3
|
|
13 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djurholms MK |
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
105 |
|
Håkan Långkvist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
30,2 |
6,4
|
4,8
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
41 |
|
Urban Karlsson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
30,4 |
6,6
|
4,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
93 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
30,4 |
6,6
|
5,6
|
|
16 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
36 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
30,5 |
6,7
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
58 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
30,6 |
6,8
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
64 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
30,6 |
6,8
|
2,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
12 |
|
Alf Öberg |
VMS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
30,9 |
7,1
|
1,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
VMS |
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
|
|
88 |
13 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
31,0 |
7,2
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Larsson |
Rallyklassikerna |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX Rally team |
|
|
88 |
24 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
31,0 |
7,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Greger Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
73 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
31,0 |
7,2
|
3,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens Mk. |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
212 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
31,0 |
7,2
|
3,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
207 |
|
Fredrik Heggblad |
Östgöta Bilsportsförening |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
31,1 |
7,3
|
3,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta Bilsportsförening |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
16 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
31,2 |
7,4
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
25 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
31,2 |
7,4
|
0,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
10 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
31,3 |
7,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
50 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
31,4 |
7,6
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
3 |
|
Roland Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
31,6 |
7,8
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Cai Pettersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
98 |
15 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
31,8 |
8,0
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: www.uppsalafritid.se |
|
|
99 |
9 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
31,9 |
8,1
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Akren |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
14 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Värmdö BK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
31,9 |
8,1
|
2,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö BK |
|
122S |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
70 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
32,1 |
8,3
|
4,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
5 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
32,2 |
8,4
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
27 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
32,2 |
8,4
|
1,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
31 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
32,2 |
8,4
|
5,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
127 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
32,2 |
8,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
11 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
32,3 |
8,5
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
Cortina |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
|
|
107 |
19 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
32,4 |
8,6
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
116 |
|
Mathias Söder |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
32,6 |
8,8
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
74 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
Opel |
32,8 |
9,0
|
4,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: LindgrenBil Nacka/Värmdö |
|
|
110 |
23 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
33,0 |
9,2
|
2,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flen MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
71 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. E |
|
VW |
33,0 |
9,2
|
5,0
|
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
112 |
76 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
33,2 |
9,4
|
9,4
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
21 |
|
Ove Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
33,4 |
9,6
|
2,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Jonsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
7 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
34,0 |
10,2
|
2,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
118 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
34,0 |
10,2
|
7,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Olov Einerfeldt |
Värmdö BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
8 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
34,1 |
10,3
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
RHK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
22 |
|
Stellan Östlingh |
Sportvagnsklubben Göteborg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
34,3 |
10,5
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kalle Pilkrantz |
Sporvagnsklubben Göteborg |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
34,5 |
10,7
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
90 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
34,8 |
11,0
|
10,0
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
35,2 |
11,4
|
4,2
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård Konferens & Event |
|
|
121 |
39 |
|
Lasse Hasselgren |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
35,5 |
11,7
|
9,2
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kent Gustafsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
343 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
36,0 |
12,2
|
5,0
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
123 |
30 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
37,0 |
13,2
|
10,6
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
42,2 |
18,4
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
53 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
42,6 |
18,8
|
11,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Ingvar Christianson |
Kolsva MS |
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
26 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
42,7 |
18,9
|
11,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
92 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Sams |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
43,7 |
19,9
|
18,9
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
33 |
|
Anders Jansson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
45,4 |
21,6
|
19,0
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Andersson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
128 |
|
Josefine Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
50,1 |
26,3
|
17,9
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|