Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 4:47 | |||||
1 | Bosse Fransson | Teknis MC | Focus WRC | ||||||||
43 | 4:04 | |||||||||||
2 | 57 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 4:49 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
39 | 4:10 | |||||||||||
3 | 41 | Daniel Damberg | SMK Motala | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:54 | 7 | 5 | |||
1 | Toni Sundkvist | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.tktraktordelar.se | 42 | 4:12 | ||||||||||
3 | 59 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 4:54 | 7 | 7 | |||
3 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | 42 | 4:12 | ||||||||||
5 | 60 | Håkan Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:55 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
4 | Fredrik Jensen | Eskilstuna MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: gj bil ab e-tuna | 41 | 4:14 | ||||||||||
6 | 209 | Bengt Abrahamsson | Kullings MS | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:57 | 10 | 3 | 2 | ||
2 | Peter Fogel | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
42 | 4:15 | |||||||||||
7 | 204 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:58 | 11 | 4 | 1 | ||
3 | Micke Johansson | Vansbro MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.tractive.se | 42 | 4:16 | ||||||||||
8 | 61 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:01 | 14 | 14 | 3 | ||
5 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Lancer | ||||||||
40 | 4:21 | |||||||||||
9 | 210 | Jan Björe | SMK Södermanland | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | VW | 5:02 | 15 | 1 | |||
1 | Tomas Karlsson | Katrineholms MK | Golf III KitCar | ||||||||
44 | 4:18 | |||||||||||
10 | 52 | Fredrik Eriksson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 5:03 | 16 | 9 | 1 | ||
4 | Henrik Dahlgren | Katrineholms MK | Golf | ||||||||
44 | 4:19 | |||||||||||
10 | 62 | Göran Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:03 | 16 | 16 | |||
6 | Sten-Ove Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo 7 | ||||||||
42 | 4:21 | |||||||||||
12 | 218 | Matti Johansson | Vara MK | A-förare Grupp H | Saab | 5:05 | 18 | 11 | 2 | ||
5 | Ronny Johansson | Vara MK | 900 2,5 | ||||||||
42 | 4:23 | |||||||||||
13 | 49 | Simon Johansson | Hagfors MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:06 | 19 | 12 | 1 | ||
6 | Christer Engman | Kils MK Bil | 240 | ||||||||
43 | 4:23 | |||||||||||
14 | 28 | Johan Kindahl | Norrköpings MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:07 | 20 | 1 | |||
1 | Anders Wallbom | SMK Örebro | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: Aros Teknik Racing Team | 41 | 4:26 | ||||||||||
15 | 45 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare Grupp H | Oppel | 5:08 | 21 | 14 | 1 | ||
7 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM | 43 | 4:25 | ||||||||||
15 | 55 | Stefan Wass | Vara MK | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 5:08 | 21 | 14 | |||
7 | Martin Svensson | SMK Trollhättan | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
43 | 4:25 | |||||||||||
15 | 66 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Opel | 5:08 | 21 | 6 | |||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
43 | 4:25 | |||||||||||
18 | 46 | Stefan Kemle | SMK Valdemarsvik | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:09 | 22 | 15 | 1 | ||
9 | Roger Nilsson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 240 Etanol | ||||||||
43 | 4:26 | |||||||||||
18 | 64 | Jonas Nordahl | Fredriksbergs MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 5:09 | 22 | 22 | |||
7 | Jonas Skoglund | Bärke MK | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: JN TEKNIK o MOTORSPORT | 41 | 4:28 | ||||||||||
20 | 50 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:10 | 23 | 16 | 1 | ||
10 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 242 | ||||||||
44 | 4:26 | |||||||||||
20 | 69 | Robert Eriksson | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Renault | 5:10 | 23 | 8 | |||
3 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | Clio Sport | ||||||||
43 | 4:27 | |||||||||||
22 | 43 | Nicklas Karlsson | MK Team Westom | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:12 | 25 | 18 | 2 | ||
11 | Sune Elofsson | MK Team Westom | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 | 44 | 4:28 | ||||||||||
22 | 127 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:12 | 25 | ||||
1 | Göran Adolfsson | Okänt | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
Applicant: forsman motor | 43 | 4:29 | ||||||||||
24 | 23 | Stefan Malmquist | Mälaröarnas MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:13 | 26 | 6 | 1 | ||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | 306 | ||||||||
42 | 4:31 | |||||||||||
24 | 88 | Janne Gustafson | Teknis MC | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 5:13 | 26 | ||||
1 | Patrik Andersson | Hällefors MK | Galant VR 4 | ||||||||
38 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
26 | 25 | Andreas Abrahamsson | Katrineholms MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:14 | 27 | 7 | 1 | ||
3 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholms MK | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB | 44 | 4:30 | ||||||||||
26 | 54 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare Grupp H | Opel | 5:14 | 27 | 20 | |||
12 | Jimmy Jansson | Falköpings MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
43 | 4:31 | |||||||||||
28 | 44 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 5:15 | 28 | 21 | 1 | ||
13 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
43 | 4:32 | |||||||||||
29 | 24 | Pär Karlsson | Lidköping MSF | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:16 | 29 | 9 | 1 | ||
4 | Jörgen Lans | Falköping | 306 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Fyrkantens Ventilation AB | 44 | 4:32 | ||||||||||
29 | 79 | Stefan Carlsson | MK Ran Askersund | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:16 | 29 | ||||
1 | Mattias Green | MK Ran Askersund | 240 | ||||||||
44 | 4:32 | |||||||||||
29 | 89 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | B-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | VW | 5:16 | 29 | ||||
1 | Andreas Guillemot | Eskilstuna MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE | 43 | 4:33 | ||||||||||
32 | 56 | Kjell Lilja | Forshaga MC | A-förare Grupp H | Opel | 5:17 | 30 | 23 | 1 | ||
14 | Ulf Tobiasson | Forshaga MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
44 | 4:33 | |||||||||||
33 | 217 | Mats Moberg | Östergyllen RC | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:18 | 31 | 24 | 1 | ||
15 | Torbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | 240 | ||||||||
43 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
33 | 87 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 5:18 | 31 | 5 | |||
2 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | 323 Turbo | ||||||||
42 | 4:36 | |||||||||||
35 | 26 | Mattias Lindberg | Vänersborgs MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:19 | 32 | 12 | 1 | ||
5 | Emil Nisson | Vänersborgs MK | 206 RC | ||||||||
Applicant: Peugeot Sport Vänersborg | 43 | 4:36 | ||||||||||
36 | 72 | Daniel Spetzig | Hagfors MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:20 | 33 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | Jörgen Hedlund | Munkfors MC | 242 Br | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport | 44 | 4:36 | ||||||||||
37 | 83 | Andreas Jonsson | Hallsbergs MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:21 | 34 | 5 | 1 | ||
3 | Henrik Eriksson | Fjugesta MS | 244 | ||||||||
53 | 4:28 | |||||||||||
37 | 206 | Anders Adolfsson | Östergyllen RC | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:21 | 34 | 5 | |||
3 | Andreas Adolfsson | Östergyllen RC | 242l | ||||||||
44 | 4:37 | |||||||||||
39 | 11 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:22 | 35 | 1 | |||
1 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
44 | 4:38 | |||||||||||
39 | 33 | Tommie Lindberg | Hällefors MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:22 | 35 | 15 | |||
6 | Martin Lindberg | Hällefors MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
44 | 4:38 | |||||||||||
41 | 16 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Fjugesta MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:23 | 36 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Kenneth Ringström | 940 | |||||||||
44 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
41 | 32 | Jonas Johansson | MK Ran Askersund | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:23 | 36 | 16 | |||
7 | John Stigh | SMK Motala | 206 RC | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BIRKAS BILPLÅT | 46 | 4:37 | ||||||||||
41 | 81 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare Grupp H | Ford | 5:23 | 36 | 7 | |||
5 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | 44 | 4:39 | ||||||||||
44 | 31 | Thobias Wahlström | Katrineholms MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:24 | 37 | 17 | 1 | ||
8 | Jimmy Nyberg | Katrineholms MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
45 | 4:39 | |||||||||||
44 | 74 | Tommy Häljeskog | Teknis MC | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:24 | 37 | 8 | |||
6 | Pernilla Karlsson | Teknis MC | 242 | ||||||||
51 | 4:33 | |||||||||||
46 | 5 | Claes Pettersson | Mariestads MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:25 | 38 | 3 | 1 | ||
3 | Björn Lindh | Mariestads MS | 244 GLT | ||||||||
44 | 4:41 | |||||||||||
46 | 10 | Leif Person | Laxå MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:25 | 38 | 3 | |||
3 | Anders Isaksson | Laxå MK | 244 | ||||||||
44 | 4:41 | |||||||||||
46 | 12 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:25 | 38 | 3 | |||
3 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
45 | 4:40 | |||||||||||
46 | 30 | Lars Lindholm | Skepptuna MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:25 | 38 | 18 | |||
9 | Björn Östring | Skepptuna MK | 206 RC | ||||||||
Applicant: PEUGEOT KISTA MOTORCENTER | 43 | 4:42 | ||||||||||
46 | 71 | Tomas H Olsson | Åmåls MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:25 | 38 | 9 | |||
7 | Peter Larsson | Säffle MC | 242 | ||||||||
44 | 4:41 | |||||||||||
46 | 73 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare Grupp H | Opel | 5:25 | 38 | 9 | |||
7 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 44 | 4:41 | ||||||||||
52 | 9 | Anders Olsson | Vänersborgs MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:26 | 39 | 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Sven Olsson | Vänersborgs MK | 240 | ||||||||
46 | 4:40 | |||||||||||
52 | 80 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:26 | 39 | 10 | |||
9 | Rose-Marie Lind | Säters MK | 242 | ||||||||
51 | 4:35 | |||||||||||
54 | 13 | Rolf Andersson | Christinehamns MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:27 | 40 | 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Arne Johansson | SMK Karlskoga | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering | 45 | 4:42 | ||||||||||
55 | 212 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 5:28 | 41 | 1 | |||
1 | Carl-Gustaf Karlsson | Swift | |||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | 46 | 4:42 | ||||||||||
56 | 18 | Pierre Skytt | Eskilstuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 5:30 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
2 | Patrick Larsson | Eskilstuna MK | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE | 46 | 4:44 | ||||||||||
56 | 96 | Fredrik Johansson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 5:30 | 43 | ||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Säffle MC | 240 | ||||||||
46 | 4:44 | |||||||||||
58 | 7 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:31 | 44 | 9 | 1 | ||
8 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
45 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
59 | 6 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:32 | 45 | 10 | 1 | ||
9 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
46 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
59 | 15 | Daniel Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:32 | 45 | 10 | |||
9 | Nina Erixon | Säffle MC | 940 | ||||||||
47 | 4:45 | |||||||||||
59 | 37 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 5:32 | 45 | ||||
1 | Olov Bomark | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
46 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
59 | 90 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 5:32 | 45 | 2 | |||
2 | Mattias Gustafsson | Vetlanda RRC | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA/MOBIL 1 | 50 | 4:42 | ||||||||||
59 | 120 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:32 | 45 | ||||
1 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
44 | 4:48 | |||||||||||
64 | 17 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 5:33 | 46 | 5 | 1 | ||
3 | Andreas Åberg | Skutskärs MS | Swift | ||||||||
47 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
64 | 51 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:33 | 46 | 39 | |||
16 | Mikael Eklind | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vav o Kamaxelspec. i Åmot | 45 | 4:48 | ||||||||||
64 | 53 | Björn Andersson | SMK Motala | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:33 | 46 | 39 | |||
16 | Mattias Andersson | SMK Motala | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Folkracefetivalen i Motala | 45 | 4:48 | ||||||||||
64 | 126 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 5:33 | 46 | 21 | |||
2 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
47 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
68 | 34 | Jerry Andersson | Laxå MK | Veteran / HRB | Volvo | 5:34 | 47 | 1 | |||
1 | Mattias Sjöberg | Laxå MK | 164 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bemå lyft i Örebro AB | 46 | 4:48 | ||||||||||
68 | 82 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare Grupp H | Opel | 5:34 | 47 | 18 | |||
10 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
45 | 4:49 | |||||||||||
70 | 14 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:35 | 48 | 13 | 1 | ||
11 | Karin Carlsson | MK Ratten | 940 | ||||||||
46 | 4:49 | |||||||||||
71 | 116 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare Grupp H | Opel | 5:36 | 49 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | Stellan Kalsson | Skutskärs MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam I Gävle | 45 | 4:51 | ||||||||||
72 | 29 | Daniel Lundh | Östergyllen RC | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 5:37 | 50 | 30 | 1 | ||
10 | Tomas Norrstrand | Vännes MK | 206 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil AB | 42 | 4:55 | ||||||||||
73 | 8 | Stefan Karlsson | Finspångs MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 5:38 | 51 | 16 | 1 | ||
12 | Rolf G Ericson | Finspångs MS | 240 | ||||||||
49 | 4:49 | |||||||||||
73 | 38 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 5:38 | 51 | 6 | |||
2 | Mikael Norgren | Hofors MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | 47 | 4:51 | ||||||||||
73 | 97 | Andreas Wilzen | Lms | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 5:38 | 51 | 8 | |||
3 | Pierre Andersson | Åtvidabergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: rejmes din volvohandlare | 46 | 4:52 | ||||||||||
76 | 91 | Nils Johanson | Hallsbergs MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 5:40 | 53 | 10 | 2 | ||
4 | Rauno Kurvinen | Hallsbergs MK | 740 | ||||||||
44 | 4:56 | |||||||||||
76 | 98 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 5:40 | 53 | 10 | |||
4 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
46 | 4:54 | |||||||||||
76 | 128 | Arne Gustavsson | Hallsbergs MK | C-förare 4wd | Audi | 5:40 | 53 | 28 | |||
3 | Sven-Erik Svensson | SMK Örebro | 80 Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: SL Bildelar AB Hallsberg | 44 | 4:56 | ||||||||||
79 | 122 | Mikael Johansson | Laxå MK | C-förare Grupp H | Opel | 5:41 | 54 | 9 | 1 | ||
3 | Fredrik Rudmalm | Degefors RC | Ascona | ||||||||
46 | 4:55 | |||||||||||
79 | 123 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | C-förare Grupp H | Opel | 5:41 | 54 | 9 | |||
3 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | Ascona | ||||||||
48 | 4:53 | |||||||||||
81 | 67 | Roger Ericsson | Kolsva MS | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Honda | 5:44 | 57 | 42 | 3 | ||
4 | Ola Carlsson | Kolsva MS | Civic Type-r | ||||||||
58 | 4:46 | |||||||||||
81 | 93 | Jonas Banck | Hallsbergs MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 5:44 | 57 | 14 | |||
6 | Anders Banck | Hallsbergs MK | 242 DL | ||||||||
47 | 4:57 | |||||||||||
83 | 215 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 5:45 | 58 | 1 | |||
1 | Lennart Wallmo | SMK Gävle | 244 | ||||||||
47 | 4:58 | |||||||||||
83 | 207 | Peter Liwell | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 5:45 | 58 | 51 | |||
18 | Tommy Wallin | Eskilstuna MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB | 45 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
85 | 19 | Jan Andréasson | SMK Örebro | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 5:47 | 1:00 | 19 | 2 | ||
4 | Christer Björnberg | SMK Örebro | GTI | ||||||||
52 | 4:55 | |||||||||||
86 | 115 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare Grupp H | VW | 5:48 | 1:01 | 16 | 1 | ||
5 | Kjell-Arne Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB | 44 | 5:04 | ||||||||||
86 | 125 | Kenneth Thor | Östernärkes RMC | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:48 | 1:01 | 16 | |||
5 | Fia Nordgren | Östhammars MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | 58 | 4:50 | ||||||||||
88 | 76 | Thomas Johansson | MK Team Westom | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:49 | 1:02 | 33 | 1 | ||
11 | Anders Guldbranson | MK Team Westom | 240 | ||||||||
47 | 5:02 | |||||||||||
88 | 100 | Niklas 'Sluggo' Engström | Storfors MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 5:49 | 1:02 | 19 | |||
7 | Anders 'Osten' Wiberg | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
48 | 5:01 | |||||||||||
88 | 216 | Björn Hermansson | Hallsbergs MK | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:49 | 1:02 | 17 | |||
7 | Jonas Holm | Östernärkes RMC | 240 | ||||||||
48 | 5:01 | |||||||||||
91 | 4 | Markus Asplind | SMK Motala Bil | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 5:50 | 1:03 | 5 | 1 | ||
2 | Ronny Petterson | Finspångs MS | 244 | ||||||||
48 | 5:02 | |||||||||||
92 | 20 | Lars-Erik Andersson | Haninge MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 5:52 | 1:05 | 24 | 2 | ||
5 | Kjell-Åke Andersson | Haninge MK | Swift Mk1 | ||||||||
59 | 4:53 | |||||||||||
92 | 39 | Tomas Samuelsson | Laxå MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 5:52 | 1:05 | 20 | |||
3 | Fredrik Stenbom | Laxå MK | Golf | ||||||||
48 | 5:04 | |||||||||||
92 | 201 | Mikael Lindholm | Munkfors MC | C-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 5:52 | 1:05 | ||||
1 | Conny Johansson | Filipstads MC | 940 | ||||||||
49 | 5:03 | |||||||||||
92 | 105 | Fredrik Andersson | SMK Linde | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 5:52 | 1:05 | ||||
1 | Peter Sundin | Kils MK Bil | Ascona | ||||||||
52 | 5:00 | |||||||||||
96 | 3 | Viktor Henriksson | MK Speed | Ungdomsrally | VW | 5:59 | 1:12 | 7 | |||
3 | Jan Henriksson | MK Speed | Golf GT | ||||||||
48 | 5:11 | |||||||||||
96 | 202 | Jörgen Rådh | Munkfors MC | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 5:59 | 1:12 | 27 | |||
8 | Tommy Lindholm | Munkfors MC | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB | 53 | 5:06 | ||||||||||
98 | 103 | Magnus Östlund | MK Team Treske | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 6:01 | 1:14 | 9 | 2 | ||
3 | Niklas Andersson | MK Team Treske | Golf 1 | ||||||||
48 | 5:13 | |||||||||||
99 | 21 | Rafael Bieniek | Mälaröarnas MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 6:02 | 1:15 | 34 | 1 | ||
6 | Andreas Dahl | Haninge MK | Swift Mk1 | ||||||||
49 | 5:13 | |||||||||||
100 | 106 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 6:05 | 1:18 | 13 | 3 | ||
4 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | 48 | 5:17 | ||||||||||
101 | 211 | Robin Wallon | SMK Kungsör | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 6:06 | 1:19 | 21 | 1 | ||
4 | Niklas Lundqvist | Eskilstuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | 48 | 5:18 | ||||||||||
102 | 208 | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 6:10 | 1:23 | 18 | 4 | ||
5 | Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 51 | 5:19 | ||||||||||
102 | 113 | Robert Ardryd | MK Kopparberg | C-förare Grp. A/N <1600 | Suzuki | 6:10 | 1:23 | ||||
1 | Björn Romström | Teknis MC | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt, Skänninge | 49 | 5:21 | ||||||||||
104 | 101 | Mikael Karlsson | Teknis MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 6:11 | 1:24 | 41 | 1 | ||
8 | Markus Lindgren | Teknis MC | 244 | ||||||||
49 | 5:22 | |||||||||||
105 | 2 | Tobias Carneling | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 6:12 | 1:25 | 27 | 1 | ||
5 | Emil Carneling | Katrineholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
48 | 5:24 | |||||||||||
105 | 36 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | Veteran / HRB | Volvo | 6:12 | 1:25 | 38 | |||
2 | Joakim Holm | Östernärkes RMC | Amazon | ||||||||
49 | 5:23 | |||||||||||
105 | 104 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 6:12 | 1:25 | 20 | |||
6 | Daniel Bergkvist | Säffle MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
48 | 5:24 | |||||||||||
108 | 110 | Lars Lundwall | Hallsbergs MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 6:13 | 1:26 | 21 | 1 | ||
7 | Göran Jernström | Okänt | Ascona B | ||||||||
50 | 5:23 | |||||||||||
109 | 99 | David Forsberg | Teknis MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 6:14 | 1:27 | 44 | 1 | ||
9 | Per Forsberg | Teknis MC | 244 | ||||||||
57 | 5:17 | |||||||||||
110 | 109 | Jonas Thunberg | Degerfors RC | C-förare Grupp E | Ford | 6:16 | 1:29 | 24 | 2 | ||
8 | Mikael Gustavsson | Degerfors RC | Sierra | ||||||||
51 | 5:25 | |||||||||||
111 | 107 | Perti Lindqvist | MK Speed | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 6:17 | 1:30 | 25 | 1 | ||
9 | Kim Koivio | Haninge MK | 99 | ||||||||
50 | 5:27 | |||||||||||
112 | 70 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | B-förare Grupp E | Ford | 6:18 | 1:31 | 1 | |||
1 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | Escort | ||||||||
49 | 5:29 | |||||||||||
112 | 112 | Ulf Haglund | Teknis MC | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 6:18 | 1:31 | 26 | |||
10 | Peter Holmberg | Teknis MC | Scirocco TS | ||||||||
50 | 5:28 | |||||||||||
114 | 22 | Magnus Sydhagen | Taxinge | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 6:19 | 1:32 | 51 | 1 | ||
7 | Diana Alonso | Stockholms MK | Swift Mk 2 | ||||||||
49 | 5:30 | |||||||||||
115 | 95 | Börje Engström | Storfors MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 6:28 | 1:41 | 58 | 9 | ||
10 | Anders Engström | Storfors MK | 244 | ||||||||
53 | 5:35 | |||||||||||
116 | 1 | Jimmy Alfredsson | SMK Örebro | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 6:41 | 1:54 | 56 | 13 | ||
6 | Lasse Alfredsson | SMK Örebro | 240 | ||||||||
50 | 5:51 | |||||||||||
117 | 108 | Tommy Pettersson | SMK Örebro | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 6:47 | 2:00 | 55 | 6 | ||
11 | Johan Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Bil o fritid AB Katrineholm | 46 | 6:01 | ||||||||||
118 | 92 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 7:21 | 2:34 | 1:51 | 34 | ||
11 | Martin Holmdal | Hallsbergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | 49 | 6:32 | ||||||||||
119 | 111 | Lennart Wilhelmson | SMK Arboga | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 10:12 | 5:25 | 4:20 | 2:51 | ||
12 | Ingalill Söder | SMK Arboga | 99 | ||||||||
56 | 9:16 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |