2016-10-08
Årjängs Sprinten
Official final
After SS2
61 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
52 |
|
Kenneth Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:40,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Johansson |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
1:20,4 | 1:20,4 |
|
2 |
106 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:42,4 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Nathalie Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
1:20,4 | 1:22,0 |
|
3 |
105 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:45,0 |
4,2
|
4,2
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:21,5 | 1:23,5 |
|
4 |
26 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
2:46,1 |
5,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecka Rand |
Årjängs MK |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
1:23,5 | 1:22,6 |
|
5 |
29 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
2:47,5 |
6,7
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:23,7 | 1:23,8 |
|
6 |
50 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:48,4 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:24,9 | 1:23,5 |
|
7 |
31 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:48,6 |
7,8
|
2,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kristina Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:23,8 | 1:24,8 |
|
8 |
45 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:48,7 |
7,9
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Ward |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:23,8 | 1:24,9 |
|
8 |
53 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:48,7 |
7,9
|
7,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:25,1 | 1:23,6 |
|
10 |
8 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
2:50,2 |
9,4
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
1:25,7 | 1:24,5 |
|
11 |
27 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
2:50,4 |
9,6
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
1:26,1 | 1:24,3 |
|
12 |
40 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:51,3 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Christopher Johansson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:25,7 | 1:25,6 |
|
13 |
43 |
|
Dennis Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:52,2 |
11,4
|
11,4
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Lola Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
1:24,1 | 1:28,1 |
|
14 |
46 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
2 WD |
|
VW |
2:52,7 |
11,9
|
11,9
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:26,8 | 1:25,9 |
|
15 |
44 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:53,3 |
12,5
|
12,5
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Olsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:25,7 | 1:27,6 |
|
16 |
19 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
2:53,4 |
12,6
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:27,3 | 1:26,1 |
|
16 |
49 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
2 WD |
|
VW |
2:53,4 |
12,6
|
12,6
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:25,3 | 1:28,1 |
|
18 |
101 |
|
Gunnar Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:53,8 |
13,0
|
13,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Sofia Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
1:27,3 | 1:26,5 |
|
19 |
51 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:53,9 |
13,1
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Ola Karlsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:25,5 | 1:28,4 |
|
20 |
47 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,0 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:27,3 | 1:26,7 |
|
21 |
9 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
2:54,2 |
13,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Blom |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
1:27,7 | 1:26,5 |
|
21 |
34 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,2 |
13,4
|
13,4
|
|
15 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:27,5 | 1:26,7 |
|
23 |
41 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,6 |
13,8
|
13,8
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:27,3 | 1:27,3 |
|
24 |
54 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,8 |
14,0
|
14,0
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:27,1 | 1:27,7 |
|
25 |
33 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,9 |
14,1
|
14,1
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Anna Lomarker |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:27,3 | 1:27,6 |
|
26 |
14 |
|
Ronny Hedström |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
2:56,7 |
15,9
|
6,5
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Stina Hedström |
Likenäs MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Söderqvist Engineering |
1:28,5 | 1:28,2 |
|
27 |
17 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
2:57,1 |
16,3
|
6,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Ekström |
Munkfors MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:28,8 | 1:28,3 |
|
27 |
39 |
|
Jörgen Nykvist |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,1 |
16,3
|
16,3
|
|
19 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:29,6 | 1:27,5 |
|
29 |
28 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
BMW |
2:58,1 |
17,3
|
12,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
1:25,9 | 1:32,2 |
|
30 |
21 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
2:58,2 |
17,4
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: NMS Sporting |
1:30,3 | 1:27,9 |
|
31 |
30 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:58,6 |
17,8
|
12,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Ulf Håkansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
1:26,5 | 1:32,1 |
|
32 |
11 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
2:58,9 |
18,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:30,8 | 1:28,1 |
|
33 |
10 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Triumph |
2:59,6 |
18,8
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
1:30,3 | 1:29,3 |
|
33 |
59 |
|
Jan-Åke Jönsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Regularity |
|
Volvo |
2:59,6 |
18,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:30,4 | 1:29,2 |
|
35 |
18 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
2:59,9 |
19,1
|
9,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Birgitta Strohmaier |
Nora MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
1:29,9 | 1:30,0 |
|
36 |
107 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansson |
SMK Eda |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:01,4 |
20,6
|
20,6
|
1,5
|
20 |
|
|
Sofia Dahlborg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:30,4 | 1:31,0 |
|
37 |
48 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:01,6 |
20,8
|
20,8
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:29,8 | 1:31,8 |
|
38 |
15 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
3:01,8 |
21,0
|
11,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:33,8 | 1:28,0 |
|
39 |
2 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,7 |
21,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
|
544 |
|
|
|
1:31,8 | 1:30,9 |
|
39 |
20 |
|
Ola Tholén |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
3:02,7 |
21,9
|
12,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:32,5 | 1:30,2 |
|
41 |
32 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:03,4 |
22,6
|
22,6
|
0,7
|
22 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
1:31,8 | 1:31,6 |
|
42 |
12 |
|
Ingmar Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab 96 |
3:03,6 |
22,8
|
13,4
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
Årjängs M K |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:33,2 | 1:30,4 |
|
43 |
24 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:03,7 |
22,9
|
17,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Klas Vestberg |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
1:32,0 | 1:31,7 |
|
44 |
3 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
3:05,0 |
24,2
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Södderqvist Engineering |
1:32,6 | 1:32,4 |
|
45 |
5 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,7 |
24,9
|
11,5
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Anette Broström |
MK Team Westom |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:34,0 | 1:31,7 |
|
46 |
38 |
|
Börje Hermansson |
Årjängs MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:07,4 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
1,7
|
23 |
|
|
Ann-Britt Olsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Hermansson Grävv AB |
1:33,9 | 1:33,5 |
|
47 |
103 |
|
Lennart Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Renault |
3:08,2 |
27,4
|
3,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Gordini |
|
|
|
1:37,1 | 1:31,1 |
|
48 |
36 |
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:09,0 |
28,2
|
28,2
|
0,8
|
24 |
|
|
Martin Buer |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:35,2 | 1:33,8 |
|
49 |
4 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:10,2 |
29,4
|
16,0
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: MA-Motorsport Nr:1 Racing Store |
1:36,2 | 1:34,0 |
|
49 |
6 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:10,2 |
29,4
|
16,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:39,2 | 1:31,0 |
|
51 |
16 |
|
Ulf Löfgren |
SMK Eda |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
3:10,3 |
29,5
|
20,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Eda |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
1:37,3 | 1:33,0 |
|
52 |
55 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
3:11,9 |
31,1
|
31,1
|
1,6
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:50,2 | 1:21,7 |
|
53 |
42 |
|
Sven-Erik Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:12,1 |
31,3
|
31,3
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Emil Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:36,3 | 1:35,8 |
|
54 |
23 |
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
3:12,9 |
32,1
|
26,8
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Linderoth |
Stms |
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
1:34,8 | 1:38,1 |
|
55 |
35 |
|
Mathias Berg |
MK Team Westom |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:13,0 |
32,2
|
32,2
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Wilma Berg |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:37,3 | 1:35,7 |
|
56 |
13 |
|
Leif Eric Granlund |
Årjäng |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
3:17,7 |
36,9
|
27,5
|
4,7
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1303 S |
|
|
|
1:39,8 | 1:37,9 |
|
57 |
58 |
|
Ove Andersson |
Dals MK |
Regularity |
|
Saab |
3:17,8 |
37,0
|
18,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:39,2 | 1:38,6 |
|
58 |
104 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Regularity |
|
Volvo |
3:19,8 |
39,0
|
20,2
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
1:40,8 | 1:39,0 |
|
59 |
102 |
|
Jan Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
3:20,2 |
39,4
|
15,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
1:44,4 | 1:35,8 |
|
60 |
57 |
|
Jan Persson |
Årjängs MK |
Regularity |
|
Opel |
3:26,2 |
45,4
|
26,6
|
6,0
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:39,8 | 1:46,4 |
|
61 |
56 |
|
Lennart Nielsen |
Kils MK Bil |
Regularity |
|
Ford |
3:34,0 |
53,2
|
34,4
|
7,8
|
5 |
|
|
Annika Nielsen |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Taunus 20m RS |
|
|
|
1:46,3 | 1:47,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|